These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Brown 0:16:23
2 Chase Bailey 0:16:26
3 Bodhi Malin 0:16:45
4 Jett W balika 0:17:08
5 Aden Clark 0:17:12
6 Benjamin Bravman 0:17:44
7 Eli Deboom 0:18:07
8 Carson Pratt 0:18:07
9 Henry Walsh 0:18:09
10 Andrew Sands 0:18:13
11 Edward Ebright 0:18:20
12 Sebastien Long 0:18:21
13 Jack Elphingstone 0:18:31
14 Kalen Brown 0:18:31
15 Levi Stewart 0:18:32
16 West Merrill 0:18:42
17 Nathan France 0:19:28
18 Aj Holliday 0:19:42
19 Collin Hartman 0:20:29
20 Garrett Beshore 0:20:29
21 Hayden Raph 0:20:30
22 Mile Reigel 0:20:49
23 Dylan Haynes 0:21:09
24 Mitchell Fedo 0:21:12
25 Jeremy Holbrook 0:21:38
26 Henry Coy 0:22:07
27 George Gerakos 0:22:52
28 Riley Sturniolo 0:23:54
29 Jake Sandau 0:24:09
30 Nicco Aray 0:25:42
31 Samuel Ellenbogen 0:25:56
32 Blake Davis 0:28:05
DNF Kaven Dewey DNF

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:30:07
2 Kahill Bailey 0:30:11
3 Magnus White 0:30:16
4 James J tolbert 0:30:19
5 Jackson Voss 0:30:52
6 Nicholas Boni 0:31:33
7 Andrew J simons 0:31:47
8 Gavin Lopez 0:32:51
9 Luke Robinson 0:32:51
10 Haven Dewart 0:33:19
11 Beckett Mcvoy 0:34:23
12 Jacob Socia 0:34:25
13 Adriano Lucero 0:34:26
14 James Groves 0:34:39
15 Drew Weitkunat 0:34:42
16 Rafer Severson 0:35:39
17 Jonathan Meyer 0:36:01
18 Silas Gillett 0:36:10
19 Erik Yoho 0:37:17
20 Kaden Christianson 0:37:52
21 Joseph Levtov @ 1 Lap
22 Connor Pratt @ 1 Lap
23 Asher Lefkoff @ 1 Lap
24 Zachary Young @ 1 Lap
25 Ben Stevenson @ 1 Lap
26 Nick Nicola @ 1 Lap
27 Owen Leidich @ 2 Laps
DNF Brady Dotson DNF

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Sands 0:21:23
2 Owen Verner 0:21:25
3 Rowan Cattau 0:23:33
4 Connnor Beshore 0:24:24
5 Zane Copeland 0:25:04
6 Mitchell Schroeder 0:25:05
7 Milo Hummon 0:31:12
8 John Roszel @ 1 Lap
9 Brodie Fliegelman @ 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Mccarthy 0:56:42
2 Mike Friedberg 0:58:02
3 Mike West 0:58:07
4 Taylor Carrington 0:58:14
5 Michael Robson 0:58:17
6 Chris Brandt 0:58:22
7 Clay Harris 0:58:32
8 Kelly Niquette 0:58:54
9 Scott P crabtree 0:59:30
10 Brian S baker 0:59:54
11 Doug Ferguson 1:00:15
12 Jon Alegranti 1:00:18
13 William Pankonin 1:00:18
14 Neil Schirmer 1:00:35
15 Ryan Kuchenbecker 1:00:46
16 Ross Delaplane @ 1 Lap
17 Jonathan Cavner @ 1 Lap
18 Jeff Cospolich @ 1 Lap
19 Patrick J gallegos @ 1 Lap
20 James Servaites @ 1 Lap
21 Aaron C clark @ 1 Lap
22 Gavin Anderson @ 1 Lap
23 William Howe @ 1 Lap
24 Brian France @ 1 Lap
25 Reed Maxwell @ 1 Lap
26 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries @ 1 Lap
27 James Scott @ 1 Lap
28 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
29 J Thomas smith @ 1 Lap
30 Philip Higgs @ 1 Lap
31 Sean C malin @ 2 Laps
32 Andy Balika @ 4 Laps
DNF Joseph Taddeucci DNF
DNF Gregory Keller DNF
DNF Colm Flannery DNF
DNF Matt Davies DNF

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Mitchell 0:43:26
2 Chad Sigler 0:43:32
3 Jeffrey Lifgren 0:43:32
4 Jim Scheel 0:43:36
5 John Fallon 0:43:38
6 Matthias Kondler 0:43:43
7 Sean P. malone 0:44:05
8 Adam Devoe 0:44:10
9 Brian T moore 0:44:11
10 Tom Leahy 0:44:13
11 Jason Reynolds 0:44:15
12 Rod Bolls 0:44:34
13 Walter Knapp 0:44:37
14 Michael White 0:44:37
15 James Stevens 0:44:43
16 Bryan Kreitz 0:44:43
17 Rashid Farooqui 0:44:48
18 Neil Smith 0:44:57
19 Brian Bruggeman 0:44:57
20 Brad Woodard 0:45:01
21 David Kendall 0:45:03
22 Andy Johnson 0:45:35
23 Christian Williss 0:45:40
24 Dan Farrell 0:45:42
25 Birt Stem 0:45:48
26 Jeff Leischner 0:45:58
27 Steven Wens 0:46:06
28 Alan Podczervinski 0:46:10
29 David Summitt 0:46:13
30 Eric Ford 0:46:16
31 Scott Winborne 0:46:22
32 Todd F gray 0:46:23
33 Jeffrey Socia 0:46:26
34 Alex Sutherland 0:47:27
35 Chris Lee @ 1 Lap
36 Peter Lopez @ 1 Lap
37 Dave Showalter @ 1 Lap
38 Richard Klusman @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael Catterall DNF
DNF Kirk Groves DNF

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Colin Vito 0:38:01
2 Mike Holliday 0:38:15
3 Chris Watts 0:38:15
4 Matthew Sands 0:38:16
5 Shawn Berry 0:38:33
6 Bob Roman 0:38:37
7 Per Larsen 0:38:42
8 Antony Fraij 0:38:48
9 Andrew Rapp 0:38:48
10 Joseph Coffey 0:39:04
11 Joe Hofeditz 0:39:10
12 Stefan Munck 0:39:12
13 Damon Brandt 0:39:14
14 Brian M coleman 0:39:17
15 Darren Ray 0:39:20
16 Scott Carlson 0:39:30
17 Christopher Foster 0:39:31
18 Chris Wozniak 0:39:32
19 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:39:32
20 Adam Boyd 0:39:45
21 Adam Levy 0:39:55
22 Steven Harlan 0:39:57
23 Jeffrey R smith 0:40:01
24 Mark A bales 0:40:05
25 Rick Vanderleek 0:40:11
26 Jason Meshnick 0:40:14
27 Todd Deboom 0:40:16
28 Andrew Tidrick 0:40:17
29 Scott Farish 0:40:20
30 Paul Bickerton 0:40:27
31 Matt Robinson 0:40:34
32 Brett Uyeshiro 0:40:40
33 Sean Pieper 0:40:54
34 Devin Mccune 0:40:54
35 Ray Dohr 0:41:09
36 Ryan Christianson 0:41:27
37 Derek Catterfeld 0:41:43
38 Brad Smallegan 0:41:56
39 David Belin 0:42:14
40 Paul Obert 0:42:40
41 Jason Earley 0:42:47
42 Christopher Fitzpatrick 0:43:18
43 Brian Barker 0:43:18
44 Jason Kaminski 0:43:53
45 Michael Duarte 0:44:09
46 Justin Faull 0:45:06
47 Benjamin Andre 0:46:48
48 Jason Breitbarth @ 2 Laps
49 Donald Libasci @ 2 Laps
DNF Christopher Cleavelin DNF
DNF Aaron Macarelli DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 David Weber 0:35:37
2 Todd Cassan 0:35:39
3 Steve Laurel 0:35:39
4 Craig Hofer 0:35:53
5 Harold Stephenson 0:36:23
6 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:36:31
7 Brian Hannon 0:36:33
8 Patrick Morrissey 0:36:37
9 David Hueter 0:36:54
10 Scott Fliegelman 0:36:57
11 Brian Dunn 0:36:57
12 Robert Dahlstrom 0:37:05
13 Kirk Olson 0:37:06
14 Jeff Ofsanko 0:37:17
15 Frank Smith 0:37:17
16 Steve Carpenter 0:37:24
17 Bruce Whitesel 0:37:31
18 Douglas Hudson 0:37:33
19 Emery Legg 0:37:51
20 Christopher Walsweer 0:37:59
21 Todd Murray 0:38:11
22 Chris Shamis 0:38:15
23 Robert Andrew 0:38:16
24 Steve Parcell 0:38:48
25 Don Maschka 0:38:54
26 Rob Gilbert 0:38:57
27 Mike Donohoe 0:39:02
28 Samuel Naffziger 0:39:07
29 Mark Taylor 0:39:13
30 Scott Berg 0:39:17
31 Chuck Ankeny 0:39:21
32 Ken Jones 0:39:46
33 Jeffrey Homan 0:39:46
34 Jonathan Day 0:39:55
35 Doug Richards 0:40:11
36 Michael Warner 0:40:40
37 Daniel D miller 0:40:44
38 Carl Boni 0:41:13
39 Dave Showalter 0:41:22
40 Alec Uitti 0:41:35
41 Thom Lieurance 0:41:56
42 Robert J brown 0:43:03
43 Kurtis Corbin 0:43:42

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Musgrave 0:38:04
2 Dane Emde 0:38:22
3 Doug Steele 0:39:35
4 John Steward 0:39:43
5 James Finn 0:39:50
6 David Fitzpatrick 0:40:09
7 Walter Strickler 0:40:09
8 Scott Meadows 0:40:23
9 Larry Linne 0:40:46
10 James Barnes 0:40:48
11 Thomas Panton 0:40:54
12 Michael Pins 0:40:56
13 Torin Dewey 0:41:01
14 David Smith 0:41:09
15 Daniel Bork 0:41:14
16 John Shearer 0:41:40
17 Jon Mcclurg 0:41:57
18 Patrick O odonnell 0:42:07
19 Miller Schuck 0:42:10
20 Michael S smith 0:42:15
21 Bob Prieto 0:42:28
22 Christopher Dunn 0:42:29
23 Michael Imhoff 0:42:48
24 Don Mcintosh 0:42:50
25 David Simons 0:43:15
26 Terry Gill 0:43:16
27 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues 0:45:02
28 Jan Elliott 0:45:18
29 Igor Serbinin @ 1 Lap

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tim Stone 0:37:36
2 Thomas Hayles 0:38:07
3 Alan J hills 0:39:13
4 Thomas Haynes 0:39:24
5 Lee Waldman 0:41:46
6 Jay Kenney 0:41:52
7 John Ruger 0:42:32
8 Eric Perryman 0:42:41
9 Jeffrey Brown @ 1 Lap
10 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
11 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
12 Tim Mcallister @ 1 Lap
13 Eric Houck @ 1 Lap
14 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
15 Ken Brecheisen @ 1 Lap
16 Michael Spak @ 1 Lap
17 Larry Varys @ 1 Lap
18 Donald Haywood @ 1 Lap
19 John Ooyen @ 1 Lap
20 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap
DNF Anthony Mannina DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Nevin Whittemore 0:41:20
2 Thomas Messerschmitt 0:41:22
3 Timothy Fegel 0:41:22
4 William Hawkins 0:41:46
5 Nathaniel Vacura 0:41:47
6 Brian Ernst 0:41:56
7 Tyler Dunn 0:42:04
8 Winn Deburlo 0:42:07
9 Travis Burkel 0:42:30
10 Stephen Cochran 0:42:36
11 Colorado Hoese 0:43:01
12 Josh Weis 0:43:22
13 John E drake 0:43:50
14 Davis M robinson 0:44:07
15 Tom Wagner 0:44:14
16 Zacharey L elzi 0:44:14
17 Keagan Rowley 0:44:42
18 Tim Speciale 0:44:59
19 Dana Greenlaw 0:45:14
20 Nick Kosovich 0:45:14
21 Travis Ostrom 0:45:23
22 Michael Sherven 0:45:28
23 Craig Daugherty 0:45:29
24 Zach Vanrheen 0:46:23
25 Blake Ottersberg 0:46:53
26 Adam Mickiewicz 0:47:59
27 Chris Carraway 0:49:47
28 Roger Parmelee 0:52:31
29 Andre Selvyn @ 1 Lap
DNF Tayne Andrade DNF

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Blumenthal 0:36:14
2 Deric Bert 0:36:16
3 John Higley 0:36:19
4 Ethan Dunham 0:36:21
5 Jesse Euton 0:36:29
6 Adam Marshall 0:36:29
7 Jacob Wiebe 0:36:39
8 Ryan Lowe 0:37:18
9 Peter Wessling 0:37:25
10 Ryan M sullivan 0:37:30
11 Bardon Higgins 0:37:33
12 John Casteel 0:37:33
13 Benjamin Donnelly 0:37:45
14 Joe Kozlowicz 0:38:12
15 Andrew Seifried 0:38:18
16 Daniel Mcgonegle 0:38:28
17 Joshua Cook 0:38:48
18 Adam Hecht 0:39:06
19 Robert Lydic 0:39:11
20 Eddie Rogers 0:39:30
21 Jason Gardner 0:39:40
22 Kit Hinders 0:40:39
23 Brian A zipler 0:40:41
24 Nathaniel Langdon 0:42:05
25 Aaron Tucker 0:42:37
26 Jason Earley 0:43:23
27 Cody Baker @ 1 Lap
DNF Ian Ramsey DNF

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Livermore 0:37:50
2 Benjamin Buxton 0:38:12
3 Jon Krantz 0:38:51
4 Patrick Santino 0:39:11
5 Brady Van matre 0:39:30
6 Michael Torrente 0:39:39
7 Gregory Burroughs 0:39:41
8 Charlie Bebber 0:39:41
9 David Gates 0:40:08
10 Sandor Dornbush 0:40:11
11 Joey Early 0:40:26
12 Samir Chabra 0:40:36
13 Alex Doyle 0:40:54
14 Todd Quigley 0:40:59
15 Dylan Rajguru 0:41:00
16 Jason Sturniolo 0:41:01
17 Brent Halsley 0:41:03
18 Simon Perkins 0:41:05
19 Jacob Fair 0:41:06
20 Patrick Thompson 0:41:17
21 Matthew Zoss 0:42:08
22 Durelle Scott 0:42:15
24 Sean C malin 0:42:19
25 Gregg Cruger 0:42:23
26 Vince Deveney 0:43:09
27 Adam Lorenz 0:43:15
28 Mike Wells 0:43:29
29 Jon Romenesko 0:43:47
30 Brian Quigley 0:44:05
31 Lawrence Hamel 0:44:35
32 Scott Booth Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:44:38
33 David Apple 0:44:45
34 Ryan Carlson @ 1 Lap
35 Chris Douillard @ 1 Lap
36 Nicklas R eggebrecht @ 1 Lap
37 Michael Gavagan @ 1 Lap
38 Rene Frauenknecht @ 1 Lap
39 David Fitch @ 1 Lap
40 Justin Meschler @ 1 Lap
41 Noah Schabacker @ 1 Lap
42 Daniel Hernandez @ 1 Lap
43 James Fritz @ 1 Lap
44 Abraham Vanderburgh @ 1 Lap
45 Nicholas Hau @ 1 Lap
46 David Zook @ 2 Laps
47 Darren Nakos @ 5 Laps

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Grant Ellwood 0:52:47
2 Eric Brunner 0:52:59
3 Denzel Stephenson 0:53:02
4 Chris Baddick 0:53:52
5 Ross Ellwood 0:53:56
6 Samuel Dolzani 0:54:22
7 Garrett Gerchar 0:54:26
8 Sam O'keefe 0:54:44
9 Terol Pursell 0:55:06
10 Cody Cupp 0:55:08
11 Torin Bickmore 0:55:40
12 Bryan Alders 0:56:00
13 Kyle Johnson 0:57:45
14 Aaron Vaughn 0:57:45
15 Justin Theriault 0:58:10
16 Nolan Brady 0:58:13
17 Sam Vickery 0:58:45
18 James Mccabe 0:58:46
19 Zachary Dolzani 0:58:50
20 Jayson Jacobs 0:58:52
21 Daniel E dombroski 0:58:56
22 William E allen 0:59:12
23 Brett Billings 0:59:45
24 Braden Kappius 0:59:50
25 Federico Rios 0:59:51
26 Michael Nelson @ 1 Lap
27 Anthony Wilhelm @ 1 Lap
28 Tim Speciale @ 1 Lap
29 Robert Lydic @ 1 Lap
DNF Donny Warbritton DNF
DNF Josh Direen DNF
DNF ? Michael DNF

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Eddie Rogers 0:37:58
2 Ruben Weaver 0:38:37
3 Darren Riethmiller 0:39:14
4 Steven Heal 0:39:49
5 Kyle Link 0:39:53
6 Nick Moss 0:39:53
7 Kyle Gisbert 0:39:55
8 Don A fair 0:40:02
9 Adam Hecht 0:40:54
10 Shawn Bard 0:40:58
11 Joseph Hickman 0:41:18
12 Samir Chabra 0:41:59
13 Robert Vester @ 1 Lap
14 Isaac Robinson @ 1 Lap
15 Sheldon Thompson @ 1 Lap
16 Akash Mudubagilu @ 1 Lap
DNF Jay Paidipati DNF

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 William Iaia 0:41:09
2 Maxwell Jordan 0:41:32
3 Anthony Iannacito 0:41:53
4 Jason Hartman 0:41:57
5 Andrew Harbuck 0:42:07
6 Eric R truman 0:43:00
7 Doug Schuler 0:43:11
8 Josh Teplitzky 0:43:21
9 Mark Yapp 0:43:32
10 Barry A pugh 0:43:47
11 Jamie Kilcoyne 0:44:01
12 Brian Hludzinski 0:45:10
13 Nic Handy 0:46:58
14 Jordan Reigel 0:47:09
15 Derek Strong 0:47:12
16 John B eisert 0:47:58
DNF Andrew Sprafke DNF

Women JM 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vin Hludzinski 0:28:50
2 Ethan Dunham 0:29:03
3 Steven Truesdale jr. 0:30:20
4 Evan Sholz 0:31:19
5 Skyler Heinrichs 0:31:49
6 James Commons 0:32:43
7 Jonathan Fuller 0:33:15
8 Jonah Lefkoff 0:34:16
9 Beck Farrell 0:35:12
10 Nicklas R eggebrecht 0:35:39

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lucy Voss 0:16:56
2 Jorja Bond 0:18:44
3 Eleanor Greer 0:19:02
4 Raven Powers 0:19:13
5 Lauren Watts 0:20:08
6 Rachel Levtov 0:20:39
7 Rylie Cahill 0:22:06
8 Corrie Anderson 0:22:34
9 Colby Crean 0:22:36
10 Sage Hummon 0:23:13
11 Avery Cavner 0:23:39
12 Olivia Reamer 0:24:14
13 Alexis Jaramillo 0:25:32
14 Amelia Peacey 0:26:01
15 Cameron Westergard 0:28:32
16 Lenora Devoe @ 1 Lap

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Reagan Long 0:32:19
2 Keira Bond 0:32:59
3 Kaya Musgrave 0:33:06
4 Haydn Hludzinski 0:33:09
5 Kaya Cline @ 1 Lap
6 Ella Brown @ 1 Lap
7 Sarah Davis @ 1 Lap
8 Alexandra Hebert @ 1 Lap
9 Margo Klanjsek @ 1 Lap
10 Maylei Leaneagh @ 1 Lap
11 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap
12 Amelia Orton @ 1 Lap
13 Makala Jaramillo @ 1 Lap

Women JW 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:30:59
2 Lauren Zoerner 0:31:37
3 Sophia Watts 0:37:25
4 Kate Hranko @ 1 Lap

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katja Brown 0:26:16
2 Cate Boni 0:30:46
3 Nina 542588 @ 1 Lap
4 Sydney Davis @ 1 Lap
5 Lena Marius @ 1 Lap
6 Lyndsey Brown @ 1 Lap
7 Sammie Holliday @ 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lisa Strong 0:48:29
2 Deirdre Garvey 0:50:39
3 Jennifer Barbour 0:50:49
4 Syrae Weikle 0:51:03
5 Wendy Stalnaker 0:52:23
6 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
7 Lindsay Clark @ 1 Lap

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tracey Schefter 0:48:58
2 Susan Helm-murtagh 0:51:14
3 Maurine Sweeney @ 1 Lap
4 Kathryn Judson @ 1 Lap
5 Terri Smith @ 1 Lap
6 Linda Stieduhar @ 1 Lap
7 Carol Becht @ 1 Lap
8 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
DNF Elizabeth Lev-ton DNF

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Errin Vito 0:40:30
2 Annie Sasseville 0:41:06
3 Megan Hottman @ 1 Lap
4 Melissa Erickson @ 1 Lap
5 Heidi Gurov @ 1 Lap

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Anna Dorovskikh 0:40:18
2 Kristi Lindquist 0:41:02
3 Jj Laughor 0:41:03
4 Gayle Connell 0:41:26
5 Julia Uhlendorf 0:42:23
6 Amy Leroy 0:42:27
7 Josephine Nelson 0:42:33
8 Luci Olewinski 0:43:08
9 Amanda Bye 0:43:24
10 Erica Ford 0:43:39
11 Rosemary Morrissey 0:44:25
12 Erika A brandstatter 0:44:47
13 Wendy Stalnaker 0:44:56
14 Emily Zinn 0:45:08

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mia Aseltine 0:42:12
2 Dominique Stasulli 0:42:32
3 Maureen Bjerke 0:42:44
4 Clio S castruccio 0:42:52
5 Kate Pavlik 0:42:58
6 Katie M arehart-rose 0:43:29
7 Lydia G holmes 0:43:29
8 Michelle Henry 0:43:58
9 Jessica Meyer 0:44:50
10 Patricia Nilsen 0:45:54
11 Athena Dodd 0:45:59
12 Michelle Mjoen 0:46:23
13 Micki Harris 0:47:22
14 Elizabeth Lev-tov 0:47:29
15 Sandra Morrissey 0:47:54
16 Jennifer Nicoll 0:48:24
17 Sasha Milhous 0:51:48
18 Kerry Marder @ 1 Lap
19 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
20 Melissa Westergard @ 1 Lap
21 Avery Moorhead @ 1 Lap
22 Kristen St. peter @ 1 Lap
23 Alexa Roop @ 1 Lap

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Liz Cross 0:42:28
2 Heidi Smith 0:43:26
3 Toni Gibbs 0:44:32
4 Julia Engelsted 0:45:53
5 Colleen Bolls 0:45:57
6 Emily Jordan 0:46:08
7 Jackie 214 0:46:40
8 Brianne Davis 0:47:51
9 Ruth Cachares 0:51:12
10 Christine Bell 0:51:20
11 Jamie Miller @ 1 Lap
12 Heather Romenesko @ 1 Lap
13 Molly Lofton @ 1 Lap
14 Holly Grodsky SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
15 Cat Coughran @ 1 Lap
16 Lee Ann short @ 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ksenia Lepikhina 0:44:29
2 Kristin Weber 0:44:49
3 Georgia Gould 0:44:59
4 Melissa Barker 0:45:16
5 Suzie Livingston 0:45:31
6 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:45:31
7 Kristie Arend 0:45:31
8 Meghan Newlin 0:45:46
9 Tracy Yates 0:46:15
10 Christa Ghent 0:46:22
11 Nina C donohue 0:46:49
12 Melanie Carter 0:47:01
13 Stacey Richardson 0:47:12
14 Diedre Ribbens 0:47:38
15 Kristal Boni 0:48:07
16 Lauren Zoerner 0:48:09
17 Leslie Ethridge 0:48:11
18 Karen L balika 0:48:57
19 Emily Reynolds 0:49:34
20 Michele Moffat 0:49:46
21 Janel Klug 0:49:56
22 Monika Kowalska Amy D. Foundation 0:53:02
DNF Margell Abel DNF
DNF Jessica D'amato DNF

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with