BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 0:58:49
2 Quinten Hermans TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:58:58
3 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:59:22
4 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:59:38
5 Vincent Baestaens 0:59:43
6 Tom Meeusen BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:59:43
7 Philipp Walsleben BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:00:03
8 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:00:12
9 Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:00:18
10 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:00:23
11 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:46
12 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:01:25
13 Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS 1:01:29
14 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:01:35
15 Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:02:13
16 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:02:18
17 Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:02:29
18 Robin Alderweireld 1:03:11
19 Timo Kielich ERA-CIRCUS 1:04:09
20 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:04:14
21 Jonas Degroote TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:04:25
22 Erno Mc crae
23 Sander Elen
24 Edwin De wit
25 Hugo Lefebvre
26 Carl erik schoulgin Sørensen
27 Vincent Oger
DNF Klaas Vantornout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES
DNF Joeri Adams
DNF Guillaume Lallement
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerben Kuypers 0:41:41
2 Witse Meeussen 0:41:53
3 Len Dejonghe 0:42:24
4 Yente Peirens 0:42:27
5 Michael Bervoets 0:42:37
6 Jarno Jordens 0:42:37
7 Niels Vandeputte 0:42:55
8 Joren Thys 0:42:56
9 Dolf Pemen 0:42:56
10 Clément Horny 0:42:56
11 Joachim Van looveren 0:42:56
12 Lennick Van der smissen 0:43:31
13 Witse Van rillaer 0:43:51
14 Sean Flynn 0:44:04
15 Jelle Vermoote 0:44:35
16 Cedric Vandesompel 0:44:43
17 Luca Van den boom 0:44:50
18 Natan Patrois 0:45:08
19 Jorre Debaele 0:45:27
20 Maxime Cockx 0:45:27
21 François Hyon 0:45:37
22 Wannes Vanden bussche 0:45:49
23 Maarten Clauwaert 0:46:04
24 Gill Sempels 0:46:36
25 Robbe Willems 0:47:14
26 Yarne Mulders 0:47:47
27 Sieb Van gorp
28 Leander Verheyde
29 Michiel Vanhees
DNF Jasper Van den plas
DNF Nicolas De smet
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:47:25
2 Nikki Brammeier 0:47:30
3 Helen Wyman 0:47:34
4 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:48:26
5 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 0:48:34
6 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:49:06
7 Laura Verdonschot MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:49:32
8 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:49:46
9 Denise Betsema 0:49:59
10 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:50:37
11 Bianca Van den hoek 0:50:47
12 Shana Maes 0:51:21
13 Monique Van de ree 0:51:40
14 Joyce Heyns 0:52:08
15 Axelle Bellaert 0:52:29
16 Pauline Delhaye 0:52:46
17 Lizzy Witlox 0:53:07
18 Aniek Van alphen 0:54:27
19 Elodie Kuijper 0:54:38
20 Natalie Redmond 0:54:53
21 Sylvie Swinkels 0:55:05
22 Jana Dobbelaere
23 Kristien Nelen
24 Meg De bruyne
25 Tinne Vermeiren
DNF Marthe Truyen
DNF Tess Van loy
DNF Eva maria Palm