BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Brown 20:47.8
2 Bodhi Malin 21:21.7
3 Jett W balika 21:22.4
4 Benjamin Bravman 21:41.2
5 West Merrill 22:08.4
6 Aden Clark 22:16.3
7 Levi Stewart 22:19.2
8 Carson Pratt 22:22.8
9 Henry Walsh 22:49.0
10 Graham Halverson 23:00.5
11 Trout Alford 23:44.2
12 Andrew Sands 23:45.7
13 Edward Ebright 24:22.6
14 Ian Edwards 24:59.5
15 Nathan France 25:13.4
16 Declan Payne 25:41.0
17 Aj Holliday 25:50.2
18 Kaven Dewey 27:17.4
19 Michael Steele 29:15.4
20 Jake Sandau 32:17.8
21 Zak Dollar 34:12.6
22 Hayden Raph 37:34.2
Men JM 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Voss 29:43.0
2 Andrew J simons 30:02.8
3 Nicholas Boni 30:16.5
4 Gavin Lopez 30:20.0
5 Adriano Lucero 31:08.0
6 Jacob Socia 32:01.9
7 Drew Weitkunat 32:57.3
8 Jay Thorson 34:36.3
9 James Groves 34:55.0
10 Jude Schafer 35:13.2
11 Collin Agne 36:30.6
12 Ben Stevenson @ 1 Lap
13 Connor Pratt @ 1 Lap
Men JM 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vin Hludzinski 26:20.6
2 Steven R truesdale jr. 27:15.2
3 Travis Vickles 28:45.1
4 Carson Wille 29:36.1
5 Caleb M schroder 30:29.9
6 Lucas Hartman 30:47.6
7 Todd Gangelhoff 31:33.7
8 Evan Wilsom 31:53.7
DNF Jefferson N talley DNF
Men JM 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Sands 14:08.2
2 Jack Higley 14:29.1
3 Keagan Cook 15:48.4
4 Tyler Reback 16:14.3
5 Milo Hummon 17:08.5
6 Connor Howe 22:00.2
Men MM 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Davies 06:03.2
2 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 06:43.2
3 Mike Friedberg 07:15.8
4 Daniel J porter 07:42.7
5 Brian S baker 08:05.0
6 Mike Bonenberger @ 1 Lap
7 Charles Coyle @ 1 Lap
8 Joseph Taddeucci @ 1 Lap
9 Patrick J gallegos @ 1 Lap
10 William Howe @ 1 Lap
11 Douglass Agne @ 1 Lap
12 Brian Aiken @ 1 Lap
13 Scott Forrest @ 1 Lap
14 Jon Alegranti @ 1 Lap
15 Richard Mccurdy @ 1 Lap
16 Craig Wu @ 1 Lap
17 Samuel Baugh @ 1 Lap
18 Andy Balika @ 1 Lap
19 James Scott @ 1 Lap
20 Thomas Meiser @ 1 Lap
21 Omar Dickenson @ 1 Lap
22 Brian France @ 2 Lap
23 Joel Budacki @ 2 Lap
24 Todd F gray @ 2 Lap
25 Chris Knight @ 2 Lap
DNF Reed Maxwell DNF
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse DNF
DNF Charley Dean DNF
DNF Ryan Kuchenbecker DNF
Men MM 40+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Sigler 53:31.9
2 Frank Smith 55:30.6
3 Ryan Stewart 55:49.3
4 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 55:50.5
5 John Fallon 55:53.5
6 Robert Dahlstrom 56:02.7
7 Matthias Kondler 56:19.3
8 Erin Witter Old School Racing 56:31.1
9 Chris T smith 57:29.0
10 Brad Woodard 57:49.1
11 Chris J heimerl 57:50.5
12 Jeff Leischner @ 1 Lap
13 David Kendall @ 1 Lap
14 Ben Frost @ 1 Lap
15 Jeffrey Lifgren @ 1 Lap
16 Emil Gercke @ 1 Lap
17 Darrin Johnson @ 1 Lap
18 Brian Bruggeman @ 1 Lap
19 Sean Steeves @ 1 Lap
20 Kyr Gaganidze @ 1 Lap
21 Chris Lee @ 1 Lap
22 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
23 Todd F gray @ 1 Lap
24 Birt Stem @ 1 Lap
25 Steven Wens @ 1 Lap
26 Michael Catterall @ 1 Lap
27 Eric Ford @ 1 Lap
28 Jonathan H white @ 1 Lap
29 Bob Rowland @ 1 Lap
30 Joe Lavelle @ 1 Lap
31 Jim Hamilton @ 1 Lap
32 Kirk Groves @ 1 Lap
33 William Manning @ 1 Lap
34 Eric Buxman @ 1 Lap
35 John Curtis @ 1 Lap
36 Sean P. malone @ 1 Lap
37 Eric Lawrence @ 1 Lap
DNF Adam Devoe DNF
DNF Wesley Smith DNF
DNF Colm Flannery DNF
DNF Alec Uitti DNF
DNF Rashid Farooqui DNF
DNF Marco Hintz DNF
DNF Jeffrey Socia DNF
Men MM 40+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Holliday 38:56.7
2 Jason Breitbarth 39:05.2
3 Damon Brandt 39:42.3
4 Scott Silver 39:56.3
5 Per Larsen 40:01.2
6 Mark Stookesberry 40:11.9
7 Antony Fraij 40:54.5
8 Chris Wozniak 41:09.2
9 Diran Ayandele 41:12.8
10 Brian M coleman 41:13.5
11 Mark A bales 41:21.9
12 Daniel Reback 41:36.1
13 Adam Boyd 42:09.7
14 Michael Welker 42:23.6
15 Adam Levy 42:41.2
16 Dave Ratcliff 42:55.7
17 Travis Deatherage 43:22.0
18 Brian Hemstreet 44:03.7
19 Erik Halverson 44:11.3
20 Scott Carlson 44:40.3
21 Shad Mika 45:08.7
22 Chris Thorson 45:37.9
23 Paul Obert 45:49.3
24 Brett Uyeshiro 45:58.8
25 Brad Smallegan 47:13.0
26 Sean Pieper 47:57.5
27 Adam R eichberg 49:38.7
28 Scott Miner 51:12.7
29 Benjamin Andre @ 1 Lap
30 Scott Farish @ 1 Lap
DNF Brian Miller DNF
DNF Aaron Macarelli DNF
DNF Joe Hofeditz DNF
DNF Andrew Stevens DNF
DNF John Vajda DNF
Men MM 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Cassan 45:12.6
2 Steve Laurel 45:29.8
3 Craig Hofer 46:12.0
4 Kirk Olson 48:04.8
5 Darren Eubanks 48:08.3
6 Brian Dunn 48:11.8
7 Jeff Ofsanko 48:54.8
8 Ken Jones 49:58.0
9 Robert Fischer 50:16.4
10 Don Maschka 51:28.8
11 Chris Shamis 52:24.0
12 Scott Berg 52:32.7
13 Michael Warner 53:14.5
14 Mark Taylor @ 1 Lap
15 Joel Howes @ 1 Lap
16 Bruce Whitesel @ 1 Lap
17 Walter Hester @ 1 Lap
DNF Carl Boni DNF
DNF Kevin Langan DNF
Men MM 50+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Principe 41:01.4
2 Scott Meadows 41:17.2
3 Doug Steele 42:06.4
4 Jeff Knight 42:30.8
5 David Fitzpatrick 43:14.4
6 Rod Unverrich 43:18.3
7 Adam Moskowitz 43:23.7
8 Bob Prieto 44:01.9
9 John Shearer 44:29.8
10 Daniel Bork 44:36.7
11 Larry Linne 44:45.3
12 Michael Pins 44:55.0
13 Patrick O odonnell 45:16.8
14 Dave Berreman 45:25.1
15 Howard Stevenson 45:31.3
16 Christopher Dunn 46:10.2
17 Jim Reagan 46:50.4
18 Scott Bristol 46:58.5
19 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues 48:03.7
20 David Schafer 48:49.4
21 Christopher Kreider 49:23.6
22 Igor Serbinin 50:10.1
23 Roger Hughes @ 1 Lap
24 Brent Ross @ 1 Lap
DNF David Simons DNF
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan J hills 51:57.5
2 Thomas Prehn 53:55.7
3 Lee Waldman 56:11.6
4 Rick Abbott @ 1 Lap
5 Allan Marvin @ 1 Lap
6 James Bowen @ 1 Lap
7 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
8 Jay Kenney @ 1 Lap
9 Doug Squires @ 1 Lap
10 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap
11 David Kelble @ 2 Lap
Men SM 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex B campbell 48:31.6
2 Benjamin Johnson 48:36.8
3 Christian Culpepper 50:22.3
4 Stephen Cochran 50:45.8
5 Ryan Campbell 51:28.6
6 Travis Burkel 52:13.8
7 Wiley Melton 52:59.8
8 Nicholas Gilroy 53:10.1
9 Joshua Talkington 53:16.8
10 Tom Wagner 53:28.0
11 Felipe Cantero gutierrez 53:59.7
12 Josh Weis 54:28.3
13 Nathan Pawlak 54:33.1
14 John E drake 54:46.4
15 Matthew Kurz 55:11.7
16 Robert Pickels 55:42.4
17 Tayne Andrade 55:46.0
18 Keagan Rowley 55:52.2
19 Ryan Marshall 56:11.2
20 Nick Kosovich 56:26.6
21 John L martin 56:59.5
22 Ben Coates @ 1 Lap
23 Chris Carraway @ 1 Lap
24 Andre Selvyn @ 1 Lap
DNF Zach Vanrheen DNF
DNF Zacharey L elzi DNF
DNF Eric Whewell DNF
DNF William Hawkins DNF
DNF Justin Blumenthal DNF
Men SM 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Johnson 45:38.2
2 Kyle Tallakson 47:09.4
3 Ben Gadomski 47:20.9
4 Ethan Dunham 47:41.7
5 Jesse Euton 48:10.6
6 Vincent Stewart 48:17.7
7 Marshall Troutner 48:23.3
8 Todd Gangelhoff 48:23.9
9 John Higley 48:51.5
10 Benjamin Donnelly 49:03.4
11 Jacob Read 49:12.7
12 Peter Wessling 49:54.0
13 Scott Musgrave 50:13.3
14 Joshua Cook 51:15.0
15 John Field 51:46.5
16 Chris Watts 52:22.4
17 Josh Crane 52:34.5
18 Paul Schaller 53:28.1
19 Chris Toffolo 53:58.3
20 Ryan Lowe 54:40.8
21 Matthew Alford 57:16.7
22 James Hinman @ 1 Lap
23 Donald Libasci @ 1 Lap
24 Edward Cookson @ 1 Lap
DNF Miguel Gallegos DNF
DNF Mateo Gallegos DNF
DNF Sam Selfridge DNF
Men SM 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Rehm 48:34.9
2 Kevin Moore 48:55.1
3 Kyle Rohling 50:07.4
4 Miles Livermore 50:08.6
5 Michael Franco 50:10.0
6 Gabe Szody 50:55.0
7 Charlie Bebber 50:58.9
8 Robert Farrell 51:22.1
9 Nathan Guy 51:33.5
10 Evan Scholz 51:38.9
11 Richard Grabarits 52:15.4
12 Nicklas Penzenstadler 52:18.9
13 Jacob Fair 53:11.0
14 Michael Voss 54:28.3
15 Vince Deveney 55:53.3
16 David Cahill 56:35.0
17 Peter Bergmann @ 1 Lap
18 Ryan Carlson @ 1 Lap
19 Peter H gee @ 1 Lap
20 James Kennedy @ 1 Lap
21 Adam Lorenz @ 1 Lap
22 Spencer Hodges @ 1 Lap
23 Nathan Landrey @ 1 Lap
24 Sean C malin @ 1 Lap
25 Jared Hanson @ 1 Lap
26 Jon Romenesko @ 1 Lap
27 Eric Larimer @ 1 Lap
28 Ryan Andrew @ 1 Lap
29 Benjamin Van pelt @ 1 Lap
30 Jorge Garza @ 2 Lap
DNF Jason Nupp DNF
DNF Nicklas R eggebrecht DNF
DNF Brandon Revels DNF
Men SM Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht 00:14.9
2 Sam O'keefe 00:59.7
3 Daniel Summerhill 02:38.7
4 Drew Sotebeer 03:59.9
5 James Mccarthy 04:33.4
6 Jonathan Anderson 05:16.6
7 Justin Theriault 06:07.8
8 Jayson Jacobs 06:38.4
9 Brett Billings 06:41.5
10 Zachary Dolzani 07:47.2
11 Eric Fossell COS Racing @ 1 Lap
12 Jeremy Ostrowski @ 1 Lap
13 Drew Christopher @ 1 Lap
14 Justin Kast @ 1 Lap
15 William E allen @ 1 Lap
16 Collin Becker @ 1 Lap
DNF Winn Deburlo DNF
Men SS 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Larsen 49:16.6
2 Adam Brown 49:27.7
3 Darren Riethmiller 52:09.1
4 Weston Snyder 53:43.7
5 Steven Heal 54:08.7
6 Kyle Gisbert 55:49.9
7 Don A fair 57:19.1
8 Scott Bristol @ 1 Lap
9 Mike Higgins @ 1 Lap
10 Eddie Rogers @ 1 Lap
11 Isaac Robinson @ 1 Lap
12 Brent Brown @ 1 Lap
13 Max Schmidtmann @ 1 Lap
DNF Shawn Bard DNF
Men SSM
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Iannacito 49:26.1
2 Nick Orticelle 49:32.8
3 Brad Bingham 50:10.6
4 Derek Strong 50:19.2
5 Eric Fossell COS Racing 51:14.3
6 Maxwell Jordan 51:32.8
7 Mitch Westall 51:43.4
8 Benjamin Torvik 53:03.5
9 Josh Teplitzky 53:49.6
10 Andrew Sprafke 53:55.0
11 Andrew Harbuck 54:02.6
12 Mark Yapp 54:10.0
13 Jamie Kilcoyne 54:41.7
14 Barry A pugh 55:33.2
15 Ivy Koger 55:55.2
16 Brian Hludzinski 56:28.0
17 Ian Whaley 57:31.8
18 Anuthee Korder @ 1 Lap
19 Jacob Huot @ 1 Lap
20 Jeffrey Homan @ 1 Lap
DNF William Iaia DNF
DNF Adam Rachubinski DNF
DNF Taylor Jung DNF
Women JW 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raven Powers 23:07.7
2 Lauren Watts 24:55.8
3 Sage Hummon 28:04.3
4 Rylie Cahill 28:48.4
5 Colby Crean 29:45.0
6 Sydney Smith 35:30.4
7 Palmer Johnson 38:36.0
8 Aimee Barton @ 1 Lap
DNF Anya Hoth DNF
DNF Jorja Bond DNF
Women JW 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 30:36.0
2 Kaya Musgrave 30:42.9
3 Mia Aseltine 32:45.3
4 Haydn Hludzinski 33:19.3
5 Elise Barton @ 1 Lap
6 Amelia Orton @ 1 Lap
DNF Sarah Davis DNF
Women JW 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 31:46.8
2 Sophia Watts 36:27.4
Women JW 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katja Brown 16:52.3
2 Cate Boni 17:51.4
3 Anna Halverson 18:39.6
4 Sydney Davis 20:19.5
5 Sammie Holliday 23:12.5
Women MW 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen L balika 48:24.0
2 Celeste Cannon 48:40.3
3 Michele Moffat 50:57.4
4 Kimberly Nuffer 53:33.4
5 Jennifer Barbour 54:47.7
6 Rose Alford 55:16.5
7 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
8 Amber Dennis @ 1 Lap
9 Pamela Sponholtz @ 1 Lap
10 Joanna Branum @ 2 Lap
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terri Smith 45:12.7
2 Maurine Sweeney 45:33.3
3 Cheri Felix 46:36.6
4 Michelle Barton 50:40.3
DNF Deborah Homan DNF
Women SSW
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Peterson 39:24.5
2 Lisa Strong 42:08.9
3 Melissa Erickson 43:41.6
4 Lynn Bush 48:17.1
5 Cris Compton @ 1 Lap
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Dorovskikh 38:42.4
2 Natalie Biedermann 39:11.5
3 Gayle Connell 39:45.8
4 Kristi Lindquist 40:29.8
5 Audrey L beebe 41:52.1
6 Kate Pavlik 42:02.8
7 Luci Olewinski 42:20.0
8 Lori Antolec 42:24.1
9 Laura Wisner 42:38.8
10 Amanda Bye 43:40.5
11 Emily Zinn 44:13.7
12 Denise Beaudoinhowe @ 1 Lap
Women SW 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clio S castruccio 41:57.3
2 Liz Cross 43:11.3
3 Keira Bond 44:14.1
4 Jennifer Nicoll 45:13.9
5 Patricia Nilsen 45:22.2
6 Michelle Henry 47:04.3
7 Veronica Penney 48:48.2
8 Crista Gilmore 50:35.9
9 Emma Compton @ 1 Lap
10 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
11 Magui Martinez-pena @ 1 Lap
12 Nicole A mcbride @ 1 Lap
Women SW 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennie Hawkins 43:17.8
2 Celeste Cannon 43:21.1
3 Casey Richter 44:07.3
4 Julia Engelsted 46:22.3
5 Lauren Murray 47:00.6
6 Emily Jordan 47:53.4
7 Heather Romenesko 49:06.1
8 Cathy Koger 50:21.6
9 Megan Farooqui @ 1 Lap
10 Leigh Holland @ 1 Lap
11 Holly Grodsky SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
12 Jessica Vendegnia-nelson @ 1 Lap
13 Khem Suthiwan @ 1 Lap
14 Crystal Andrews @ 1 Lap
15 Carrie Socia @ 1 Lap
DNF Molly Lofton DNF
Women SW Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlyn Vestal 44:22.4
2 Anna Katrina engelsted 44:52.8
3 Kristin Weber 45:03.3
4 Hannah Williams 45:41.7
5 Melanie Carter 46:18.0
6 Lisa Hudson 46:59.7
7 Tracy Yates 47:21.5
8 Stacey Richardson 49:04.3
9 Diedre Ribbens 49:33.0
10 Joan Orgeldinger 52:01.2
DNF Tracey Schefter DNF