BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Team
3 Cole House CashCall Mortgage
4 Alex Castano INTENT
5 Peter Karinen
6 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
7 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
10 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
11 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
13 Matthew Kelley
14 Jake Peterson Team Bicycle Heaven
15 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
16 Giordano Guagliardo
17 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
18 Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development
19 Juan Gonzalez JC-Crew Sammys Cross
20 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
21 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
22 John Villena
23 Brian Bauer
24 Diego Arana
25 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
26 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
DNF Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
DNF Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNF Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Karinen
2 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
3 Daniel Dean mazza The Cycling House
4 Pawel Rutkowski Scarlet Fire Racing
5 Gary Hurst
6 Edward Krei MOX MULTISPORT
7 Jef Mayer
8 Thomas Kehrer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
9 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
10 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
11 Brian Bauer
12 Joseph Farris
13 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
14 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
15 Colton Peterson
16 Damian Chlanda
17 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
19 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
20 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
21 Grant Wiersum
22 Dominic Bosco J&R Cycles Villa Park
23 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
24 Simon Phuah INTENT
25 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
27 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
28 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
29 Brad Mitchell PSIMET Racing
30 Benjamin Schlarman
31 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
32 Timothy Puczkowskyj
33 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
34 Ryan Gingerich
35 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
36 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
37 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen
38 Kellen Muldoon BELGIANWERKX
39 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
40 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing
41 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
42 Joshua Shough
43 Brandon Antoniewicz
DNF Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
DNF Shawn Stafford
DNF Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
2 Wally May Union Cycling Team
3 Robert Gordon
4 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
5 Erick Carlson
6 Tyler Hardin K&G Bike Center
7 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
8 Michael Baldus Metier Racing & Coffee
9 Michael Hulburt
10 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
11 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
12 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
13 Sean Hayek DICE
14 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
15 Chase Baraczek
16 Matt Henderson
17 Kristopher Hartner Bonkers Cycling
18 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
19 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
20 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team
21 Matthew Parris
22 John Bowie INTENT
23 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
24 Matthew Stephens
25 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
26 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport
27 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
28 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
29 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
31 Brett Obourke UPB Cycling
32 Bart Labuz Plus One Cycling
33 Marcin Czaicki
34 Graeme Boland
35 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
36 Arturo Garza-gongora
37 Tom Lentz F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
38 Joel Hukill Stay Rad Adventure Team
39 Andrew Waggoner
40 Ben Connor
41 Alex Braatz The Chainlink
42 Joseph Proszowski Bouledogue Tout Noir
43 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
44 Adam Downs
45 Jeff Gabbard
46 Thomas Martin
47 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
48 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
49 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
50 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
51 David Belknap
52 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing
53 Chris Brown
54 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club
55 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
56 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
57 John Novembre
58 Collin Tillotson
59 Jordan Morrell
60 Frederick Hayden
61 Michael Coston Bonkers Cycling
62 Kejuan Smith
63 Jonathan Mendez
64 Steve Kismohr
65 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
66 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
67 Gerard Castro
68 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
69 Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling
70 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
71 Jafet Torres Bonkers Cycling
72 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
73 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
74 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
75 Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
76 Richard Fanning
77 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
78 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling
79 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike
80 Michael Junius Tower Racing
81 Cyrille Neyer
82 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
83 Gabriel Masiulis
84 James Price
85 John Mahr
DNF Douglas Kerr The Pony Shop
DNF Brad Erickson xXx Racing
DNF Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Torey Peterson
DNF Kyle Suratte
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
2 Erick Carlson
3 Michael Baldus Metier Racing & Coffee
4 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
5 Matt Henderson
6 Maxwell Montagano
7 Glenn Rischke Velosmith Bicycle Studio
8 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
9 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
10 Torey Peterson
11 Austin Nichols
12 Achim Rees xXx Racing
13 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport
14 Kyle Baroni
15 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
16 Brandon Love
17 Andrew Waggoner
18 Brian Parache xXx Racing
19 Brad Erickson xXx Racing
20 Dan Charleston
21 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling
22 Alex Roman
23 John Bowie INTENT
24 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Edgar Vera
26 Brian Lewis-jones Tuxedo Thunder
27 Kyle Suratte
28 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
29 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Andrew Hastings
31 Andrew Lulis
32 Michael Duggan
33 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Maalik Gardner Blackstone Bicycle Works
35 Peter Pavek
36 Carlos Bernabe Beverly Bike
37 Graeme Boland
38 Wally May Union Cycling Team
39 Tyler Bartley
40 Aaron Noble
41 Peter Foradas
42 Nathan Brown Vision Quest
43 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
44 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team
45 Michael Pero
46 Sam Nicholls Johnny Sprockets
47 Avery Young
48 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
49 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing
50 Clinton Holler RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
51 Alan Garza
52 Nathaniel Staffel
53 Andrew Nix xXx Racing
54 Kyle Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
55 Stephen Farr
56 Jefferson Goodman
57 Jafet Torres Bonkers Cycling
58 Eugene Bergmann
59 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
60 Nick Bowersox
61 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
62 Frederick Hayden
63 Andrew Voress
64 Henry Branson Blackstone Bikes
65 John Lee
66 James Pittacora
67 Alex Braatz The Chainlink
68 Collin Tillotson
69 Kejuan Smith
70 Peter Hoffmann Vision Quest Coaching
71 Nana Appiah Experimental Station
72 Ryan Durrie PSIMET Racing
73 Michael Gnutek
74 Greg Colding
75 Bob Feeny
76 Gerard Castro
77 Richard Fanning
78 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
79 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
80 Kevin Marvinac The Chainlink
81 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
82 Ysier Copeland
83 Jason Rice
84 Brandon Rux
85 Alan Donnelly
86 Alejandro Arellano
87 Aaron Davis Blackstone Bicycle Works
88 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
89 Dj Fish Blackstone Bicycle Works
90 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
91 Chris Bushell
92 Joshua Ocampo
93 Kahari Blackburn Blackstone Bicycle
94 Simon Christensen
95 Christian Clark Blackstone Bicycle Works
96 Pat O'toole
97 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
98 Andrzej Nowakowski
99 Dantrell Johnson Blackstone Bicycle Works
100 Kevin Hood
101 Joseph Conway
102 Conor Sullivan
103 Phil Johnson
104 Doug Gerity
105 Eric Miller
106 Katerina Crivello INTENT
107 James Price
108 Anthony Snyder
109 Ben Derico
110 Corey Anderson INTENT
111 Adam Jamrozy Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
112 Imran Akbari
113 James Book
114 Jonathan Mendez
115 Chris Drouganis
116 Lawrence Wong k
117 Jay Kehoe
DNF Brett Obourke UPB Cycling
DNF Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Kevin Klein xXx Racing
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 Mike Scalise F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
3 Ben Lund SRAM Factory
4 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
5 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
6 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
7 Gary Hurst
8 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
9 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
10 John Whipple Scarlet Fire
11 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
12 Bradley Majors
13 Jason Kloptowsky
14 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15 Jonathan Vota INTENT
16 Dominic Bosco J&R Cycles Villa Park
17 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
18 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
19 Nick Amlot
20 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
21 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
22 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
23 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
24 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
25 Larry Gelwix Velosmith Bicycle Studio
26 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team
27 Matt Holt LifeLine Racing Team
28 Frank Lofrano
29 Robert Saunders UPB Cycling
30 Sean Seamon INTENT
31 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
32 Peter Gray
33 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
34 Philippe Lunardelli
35 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
36 Michael Hartmann
37 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club
38 Nate Kersten Bonkers Cycling
39 Christopher Berthold
40 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
41 Carson Boneck Velosmith Bicycle Studio
42 Elmntas Rimsa
43 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
44 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
45 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club
46 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
47 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
48 Daniel Mcmahon
49 Bradley Green Tower Racing
50 Timothy Hejny
51 Ronnen Belkind Velo Smith
52 Phillip Means
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
DNF Jason Trock MOX MULTISPORT
DNF Mike Long
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jw Miller
2 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
3 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop
4 D Scott daubert Trek Cyclocross Collective
5 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
6 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
7 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
8 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
9 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
10 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
11 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
12 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
13 Martin Coffey
14 Geoffrey Siepker The Pony Shop
15 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
16 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
17 Andrew Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
18 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
19 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
20 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
21 John Neal PSIMET Racing
22 James Brady The Pony Shop
23 Christopher Stclair Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
24 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
25 Ken Cashion
26 Andre Odendaal The Pony Shop
27 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
28 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
29 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
30 Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing
31 Thomas Kabacinski
32 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
33 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
34 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
35 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team
36 Edward Dutczak
37 David Adams
38 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
39 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
40 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
41 Ben Connor
42 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
43 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
44 Dwayne Richmond
45 Chernoh Sesay
46 Richard Prodans
47 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
48 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
49 Randy Koren
50 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop
51 Mark Misicko Tower Racing
52 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
53 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing
54 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
55 Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club
56 Brad Erickson xXx Racing
57 Tim Oneil
58 Ken Wink F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
59 Chris Westall Beverly Bike
60 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
61 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
62 Thomas Letzel The Pony Shop
63 Stephen Farr
64 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling
65 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
66 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
67 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
68 Tim Dull
69 Daniel Lauderback F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
70 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
71 Carl Lane Velosmith Bicycle Studio
72 Andrew Moore RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
73 Jon Mejdrich
74 Tiber Scheer
75 Brad Kremer Sammy's Racing
76 William Mcdade
DNF James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
DNF Brendan Kevenides Bike Law Cycling Club
DNF Angel Pavon
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs
2 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
5 Scott Sugent High Gear/Trek/WW
6 Scott Ross
7 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
8 Ross Adams Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
9 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
10 David Mcclenahan PYOC
11 John Bucksbaum
12 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
13 Thomas Kramer F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
14 Jeff Biedka F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
15 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
16 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
17 Craig Mckenzie INTENT
18 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
19 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
20 George Lambros
21 Chris Brown
22 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
23 James Pittacora
24 Charlie Saxe
25 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
26 Thomas Carlson
27 James Scheckel
28 Russ Hoefer Higher Gear
29 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
30 Jeffrey Shepard
31 Ken Muszynski PSIMET Racing
32 Robert Berg Tower Racing
33 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
34 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
35 John Jacobsen
36 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
37 Timothy Frost
DNF Paul Ford
DNF James O'connell GSECC - Garner Semi Elite Cross Crew
Open Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
2 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
3 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
4 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
5 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
6 Arlo Wohlgenant
7 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
8 Lincoln Scheer
9 Maxwell Montagano
10 Kejuan Smith
11 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
12 Alan Garza
13 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing
14 Owen Neal PSIMET Racing
15 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
16 Jake Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
17 Alejandro Arellano
18 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
19 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
20 Osiris Mora
21 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
22 Jack Shannon
23 Domonique Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works
24 Rachael Mullins The Pony Shop
Open Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
2 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
3 Konrad Kosuge The Pony Shop
4 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling
5 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
6 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
7 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
8 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
9 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
10 Roscoe Guagliardo
11 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development
12 David Kosela
13 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop
14 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development
15 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
16 George Swinand The Pony Shop
17 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
18 Matt Kremer Sammy's Racing
19 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
20 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
21 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
22 Noah Villarreal
23 Sebastian Ocampo
24 Danielle Szymanski
25 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop
26 Leo Antoniewicz
27 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel
28 Evan Alexander StayRad
29 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop
30 James Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
31 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
32 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
33 Delaney Letzel The Pony Shop
34 Logan Harris
35 Griffen Smott PSIMET Racing
36 Kaili Decker Sammy's Racing
37 Henry Antoniewicz
38 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling Club
39 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
40 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
41 Carter Smott PSIMET Racing
42 Owen Smott PSIMET Racing
43 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling
44 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club
45 Oliver Reineking
46 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
47 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing
48 Lily Alexander TwinSix
49 Aubrey Hosey UPB Cycling Club
50 Isabella Moore
51 Charlie Tillotson
52 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
53 Matthew Miller UPB Cycling Club
54 Matteo Drummer Velosmith
55 Stephanie Decker Sammy's Racing
56 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop
57 Leo Valentin
58 Katherine Doyle UPB Cycling
59 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop
DNF Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel
Open Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
2 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
3 Rick Schopp INTENT
4 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
5 Edward Krei MOX MULTISPORT
6 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
7 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
8 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Willem Conradie
10 Dan Szymanski
11 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
12 Drew Priestgrochowski
13 Jonathan Vota INTENT
14 Steve Schafer
15 Matt Duer
16 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
17 Alex Castano INTENT
18 John Kingry MOX MULTISPORT
19 Grant Wiersum
20 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
21 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
22 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
23 Kyle Baroni
24 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
25 Derek Lewis
26 Philippe Lunardelli
27 Timothy Puczkowskyj
28 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
29 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
30 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike
31 Joseph Proszowski Bouledogue Tout Noir
32 John Bowie INTENT
33 Joel Hukill Stay Rad Adventure Team
34 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling Club
35 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling
36 Dan Charleston
37 Dwayne Richmond
38 Avery Young
39 Zhijun Liu
40 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
41 Andrew Guentner
42 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
43 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike
44 Megan Tsupros
45 Jason Kush
46 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
47 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling
48 Joshua Shough
49 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
50 Kayci Sterzer Comrade Cycles Racing
51 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
52 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club
53 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
54 Randy Koren
55 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
56 Jonathan Mendez
57 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
58 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
59 Elizabeth Mckinley
60 Timothy Hejny
61 Elizabeth Bosch
DNF Bob Flicek
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Larkin The Meteor p/b Allied
2 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
4 Melissa Seymour Team O2
5 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
6 Antonia Leal
7 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
8 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
9 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Christine Thornburg
DNF Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
DNF Sydney Guagliardo
DNF Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
DNF Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Prusinski Mox Multisport
2 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling Team
3 Gretchen Cook MOX MULTISPORT
4 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
5 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
6 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
8 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
9 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
10 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes
11 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
12 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
14 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
15 Olivia Beaty
16 Jasmin Welter BFF Bikes
17 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
18 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Nancy Heymann F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
20 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
21 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Elizabeth Mckinley
23 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
24 Kayci Sterzer Comrade Cycles Racing
25 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
26 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing
27 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross
28 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
29 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
30 Elizabeth Bosch
31 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing
32 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
33 Emily Heavey
34 Courtney Javorski UPB Cycling
DNF Gretchen Brauer
DNF Maryann Sedor INTENT
DNF Claudia Reyestodd
DNF Sophia House BELGIANWERKX
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Brannigan MOX MULTISPORT
2 Megan Tsupros
3 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross
5 Kimber Oliver
6 Candice Chetty Mox multisport
7 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
8 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing
9 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
10 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
11 Denise Karlin
12 Maryann Sedor INTENT
13 Ashley Carlson
14 Leah Barry
15 Amber Shesler
16 Elizabeth Bosch
17 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson The Chainlink
18 Lynne Kiesling BFF Bikes
19 Emily Heavey
20 Laura Shields
21 Christine Spees The Chainlink
22 Katerina Crivello INTENT
23 Michele Underwood MOX MULTISPORT
24 Courtney Javorski UPB Cycling
25 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Claudia Reyestodd
27 K Maddelein Vision Quest
28 Rae Hamilton-vargo Wheel & Sprocket
29 Jessica Groenhof F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
30 Lauren Wong
31 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
32 Janet Fidanze BFF Bikes
33 Maxine Aguilar Blackstone Bicycle Works
34 Graciela Val