BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Athena
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Vanvalkenburg Cyclepath Racing
2 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery
3 Sonja Ebert Team 10 Barrel
4 Libby L. emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
5 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
6 Reagan Mergen
7 Inge Mares Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
8 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
Clydesdale
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium
2 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
3 David Rosen Sage Titanium
4 Nate Magaret Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
5 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery
6 Brian Malloy The Spokesmen
7 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery
8 Jack Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
9 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium
10 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium
12 Michael Smelser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
13 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
14 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team
15 Ryan Smith Hammer Velo
16 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
17 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club
18 Johnny Walker
19 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
20 Dan Salvey
21 Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
22 Jon Bouffleur
23 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel
24 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
25 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen
26 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport
27 Kyle Busse Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
28 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
29 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
30 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery
31 Duane Hastings Team 10 Barrel
32 Bob Camillucci Team Finger
33 Ed Waters
DNF Patrick Palmer Sage Titanium
Elite Junior Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Perry San Jose
2 Sammy P walker fallcity
3 Lucian Spampinato Bend
Junior Men 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown
2 Zane Strait
3 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Sam Tate
5 Lance Wong
6 Josiah Hanson
7 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
11 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
12 Peter Grover
13 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
14 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
15 Ethan Neumaier
16 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
17 Ryan Marks
18 Max Harris
19 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
20 Calvin Nary
21 Cameron Wescott
22 Evan Vanderstoep
23 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium
24 Kai Shays
25 Israel Jr. melson
26 Jensen Pfeifer
27 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
28 Conner Vanderstoep
29 Jackson Avery
30 Hardell Griffin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
31 Fletcher Westrick
Junior Men 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Wescott
2 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
3 Sam Day
4 Jacob Olander
5 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
6 Jackson Jones
7 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Ian Shreve
9 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
10 Cameron Zipper
11 Benjamin Lomas
12 Luke Soto
13 Eli Prochaska
14 Aidan Haynie Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
15 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
16 Simon Porter Cyclepath Racing
17 Charlie Campbell
18 Ronan Myers
19 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
20 Tyler Winans
21 Parke Chapin
22 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
23 Charley Myers
Junior Men 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Lilly
2 Tucker Orman
3 Nile Trout Sagebrush Cycles
4 Sam Trachtenberg Cyclepath Racing
5 Robert Porter
Junior Men 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
2 Sage Dagget
3 Sebastien O'halloran
4 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS
5 Thomas Lemoine
Junior Men 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown
2 Tanner Wescott
3 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team
4 Sam Day
5 Jacob Olander
6 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
7 Jackson Jones
8 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Ian Shreve
10 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
11 Evan Lilly
12 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
13 Cameron Zipper
14 Tucker Orman
15 Nile Trout Sagebrush Cycles
16 Zane Strait
17 Benjamin Lomas
18 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
19 Sam Tate
20 Lance Wong
21 Josiah Hanson
22 Luke Soto
23 Sam Trachtenberg Cyclepath Racing
24 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
25 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling
26 Eli Prochaska
27 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
28 Aidan Haynie Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
29 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
30 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling
31 Robert Porter
32 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
33 Peter Grover
34 Simon Porter Cyclepath Racing
35 Charlie Campbell
36 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
37 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
38 Sage Dagget
39 Ethan Neumaier
40 Ronan Myers
41 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
42 Sebastien O'halloran
43 Tyler Winans
44 Parke Chapin
45 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS
46 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling
47 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
48 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
49 Ryan Marks
50 Elliot Werner
51 Max Harris
52 Grayson Rose
53 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com
54 Calvin Nary
55 Cameron Wescott
56 Evan Vanderstoep
57 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium
58 Charley Myers
59 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium
60 Kai Shays
61 Israel Jr. melson
62 Jensen Pfeifer
63 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade
64 Thomas Lemoine
65 Koen Smelser
66 Conner Vanderstoep
67 Jackson Avery
68 Hardell Griffin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
69 Riley Westri
70 Fletcher Westrick
Junior Men 9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Elliot Werner
3 Grayson Rose
4 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium
5 Koen Smelser
6 Riley Westri
Junior Women 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
3 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
6 Emma Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
7 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
Junior Women 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Mahika Peterson
5 Jordyn Oldenburg
Junior Women 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
Junior Women 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Junior Women 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
5 Mahika Peterson
6 Jordyn Oldenburg
7 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
8 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling
9 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
11 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
12 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
13 Emma Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
14 Laila Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
15 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
16 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
17 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS
18 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
DNF Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
Junior Women 9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
2 Laila Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
3 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS
DNF Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
Masters 35+ 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt
2 Jason Walker
3 Sean Haidet
4 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
5 Drummond Lawson ANTHM Collective
6 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
7 Andrio Abero
8 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel
10 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
11 David Pilz
12 John Weathers Audi
13 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
14 Chad Swanson Team S+M
15 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
16 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
17 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
18 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing
19 Mathew Braun
20 Andy Olsson
21 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
22 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing
23 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
24 Devin Bailly BeerMongers Cycle Club
25 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
26 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com
27 Ryan Brown
28 James Tervo Team S+M
29 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
30 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
31 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
32 Chad Smeltzer ANTHM Collective
33 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
34 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
35 Jason Snovel HiFi Sound Cycling Components
36 Jay Wisowaty
DNF Eric Lanners
Masters 35+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Dusseault
2 Scott Chamberlain
3 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club
4 Daniel Dellitt
5 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery
6 Peter Hand
7 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling
8 James Owen Capitol Velo
9 Bas Geelen
10 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective
11 Corey Mcmanus
12 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
13 James Green
14 Garrett Tyburski
15 David Kuzma The Spokesmen
16 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows
17 Jd Jaspersen Audi
18 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
19 Tom Kay The Spokesmen
20 Matthew Boelter
21 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team
22 David Kaysen
23 Curtis Haynie Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
24 Max Heckscher
25 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
26 Christopher Landon
27 Jason Reynolds
28 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
29 Jake Linford Team 10 Barrel
30 Tony Pitone
31 Scott Wazny
32 David Smith
33 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team
34 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling
35 Matthew Jetton
36 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
37 Eric Evans
38 Joel Sherman
39 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club
40 Kevin Dickson
41 Jake Davis
42 Jared Lathrop
43 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo
44 Matthew Monbouquette Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
45 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective
46 Derek Chiles
47 Matt Taini
48 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com
49 Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective
50 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath Racing
51 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
52 Philip Cardwell
53 Max Mcfarland Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
54 Craig Carter Harder Cycling
55 Dan Salvey
56 Greg Myers
57 Ian Harris
58 Jason Beer
59 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
60 David Meyer bicycleattorney.com
61 Rob Shatting
62 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo
63 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components
64 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen
65 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen
66 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycle Repair
67 Brice Stivers River City Bicycles
68 Joshua Boelter Pedal PT
69 Joseph French Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
70 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
71 Robert Axel anderson
72 Dave Torrance
73 Blaine Zumwalt
74 Charlton Shen
75 Ethan Fuld
76 Drexell Barnes
77 Noah Megowan
78 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing
79 Kevin Claggett
80 Brian Dessinger
81 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
82 David Rayls
83 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
84 David Rick
85 Brian Driscoll
86 John Livingston Murder of Crows
87 Matthew Cordeiro
88 ? ?
89 Chester Artman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
90 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
91 Andy Morris Team 10 Barrel
92 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers Cycle Club
93 ? ?
94 Paul Devries
95 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo
96 Don Gutzmann
97 Reyaz Rohani
98 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling
99 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
100 Andrew Kaylor Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
101 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
102 John Tseng
DNF Gavin Mcgregor Portland Velo Racing
DNF Charles Barrett Cyclepath Racing
DNF Barry Pieratt
DNF ? ?
DNF Nolan Restivo
DNF Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas
Masters 35+ Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental
2 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel
3 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
4 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
5 John Limbaugh
6 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo
8 John Adkins
9 "jason Bavuso" Murder of Crows
10 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery
11 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com
12 Curtis Brawner
13 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team
14 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles
15 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
16 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
17 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas
18 Carl Werner
19 Jeff Sakacsi
20 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel
21 Mike Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
22 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
23 Greg Edwards
24 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
25 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team
26 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team
27 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
28 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
29 James Bradley
30 Andrew Eastman
31 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
32 George P.s. mcconnell
33 Mike Heenan
34 Kenneth Pace Team S+M
35 Brian Wise
36 Ty Goldsby
37 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
38 Keith Richards Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
39 Dylan Wiggins
40 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
41 Rick Boston Cyclepath Racing
42 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling
43 George Wescott
44 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
45 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
46 Mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport
47 Christopher Tuttle Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro
48 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel
49 Stuart P pearson
50 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport
51 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling
52 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
53 Jeffrey Struck
54 Don Mckie Stumptown Cycling Club
55 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery
56 Ashley Williams
57 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium
58 Jimmy Lingwood
59 Max Frixione
60 Daniel Rockholm Team S+M
61 Jerry Inscoe HiFi Sound Cycling Components
62 Tom Lenth
63 John Ohotto Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
64 Dan Baier Team Finger
65 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
66 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
67 Joe Gomez ANTHM Collective
68 Sam Swan BeerMongers Cycle Club
69 Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
70 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling
71 Jason Bietz
72 David Visnack
73 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club
74 Fred Smelser
75 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows
76 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
77 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team
78 Erik Carlson
79 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club
80 Ian Stromquist Team Finger
81 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com
82 Sean Stroup
83 John Shorb
84 Scott Hamness
85 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
86 Carl Moriarty
87 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing
88 Brian Johnson
89 Wendel Woodford
90 Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade
DNF Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
DNF Ken Elser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
DNF Michael Aylward
DNF Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing
Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Otto Audi
2 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental
3 James Coates
4 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
5 Eric Schehen Land Shark
6 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport
7 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com
8 Christopher Van tilburg Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
9 David Tricamo
10 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com
11 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair
12 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
13 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
14 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath Racing
15 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium
16 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team
17 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
18 Matt Engel Murder of Crows
19 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com
20 John Foulston Team Velo Cult
21 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports
22 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
23 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club
24 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
25 Mike Schrankel Team Finger
26 Bill Petersen
27 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
28 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com
29 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling
30 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel
31 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
32 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
33 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club
34 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective
35 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS
36 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports
37 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
38 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen
39 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
40 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
41 Scott Mares
42 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
43 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo
44 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
45 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
46 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
47 Pete Conklin Showers Pass Racing Team
48 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling
49 Michael Norkitis
50 Steve Van bergen
51 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery
52 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling
53 Paul Mautner Veloforma
54 Bret Berner River City Bicycles
55 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club
56 Dan Davis
57 David Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team
58 Danny Houghton
59 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery
60 Chris Chapman
61 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport
62 ? ?
63 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles
64 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling
65 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
66 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling
DNF Timothy Shreve
Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Prehn
2 Joe Field
3 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
4 Ron Strasser Team S+M
5 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport
6 Tom Webb Team Rose City
7 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M
8 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo
9 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
10 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing
11 Ed Locke Cyclepath Racing
12 Rick Gregory
13 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling
14 Ed Rogers
15 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS
16 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery
17 John Nicholas
18 Gary Legendre
19 Edward Lanton
20 Paul Montgomery Team S+M
21 Karl D jackson
Masters 70+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental
2 Tom Heywood
3 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing
4 Tad Hodgert
5 Loren Russell
6 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing
Masters Women 35+ 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
2 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery
3 Marila Alvares
4 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
5 Meg Hamilton
6 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery
7 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports
8 Jennifer Johnson
9 Elise Huggins Point S Racing
10 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
11 Linda Tesman
12 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
14 Anna Saltonstall
15 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
16 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components
17 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
18 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
DNF Juliette Oldfield
Masters Women 35+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Robinson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
2 Jennifer Haunold
3 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
4 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
5 Heather Pola Team Finger
6 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath Racing
7 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com
8 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
9 Renee Beard
10 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com
11 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team
12 Sha-marie Brown Deschutes Brewery
13 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling
14 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
15 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
16 Jordan Faulds
17 Laura Davies
18 Mary Snovel
19 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
20 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
DNF Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling
Masters Women 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
3 Eileen Kelly-foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
4 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
5 Christine A holland
6 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com
7 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental
8 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery
9 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
10 Evelyn West
11 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes
12 Christie Scheer Team Rose City
13 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com
14 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
15 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing
16 Renee Pype Team S+M
17 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing
Men 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Jones United Health Care
2 Sean Babcock Team S+M
3 Henry Jones
4 Molly Cameron Point S Racing
5 Andrew Coe PDX TI
6 Kaler Marshall
7 James Ceccorulli Team S+M
8 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
9 Ryder Uetrecht
10 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles
11 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles
12 Mitchell Trux PDX TI
13 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles
14 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing
15 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team
16 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
17 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
18 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth
19 Mark Severy
20 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
21 Matthew Paez
22 Fred Mills Point S Racing
23 Schmitt Damian Point S Racing
24 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport
25 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
26 Felipe Nystrom
27 Thomas Mcdonagh
28 Seth Patla PDX TI
29 Paul Lacava
30 Leland Gilmore
31 Jonathan Myers Team S+M
32 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
33 Paul Armstrong
34 James Williams
35 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
36 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
37 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components
38 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium
39 Patrick Means Team S+M
40 Patrick Lemieux
41 Clint Culpepper
42 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
43 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
44 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles
45 Xander Viray
DNF Max Ritzow PDX TI
DNF James Williams Deschutes Brewery
Men 2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sterling Mcbride
2 Caleb Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
3 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling
4 Juston Macminn
5 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
6 Brad Petersen
7 Ivan Gallego
8 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling
9 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
10 Mike Chamblin
11 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
12 Christian Lam
13 Garret Hobrook Metropolis Cycle Repair
14 Spencer Severance
15 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
16 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling
17 Michael Bernal
18 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club
19 Elijah Krause
20 David Cushman
21 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows
22 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery
23 Brendan Treacy
24 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers Cycle Club
25 Lucas Gallagher
26 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
27 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
28 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling
29 Gavin Beer
30 Martin Acosta Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
31 Billy Wherley
32 Jeffrey Matson
33 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing
34 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
35 Kiel Fletcher
36 Ryan Mclaughlin
37 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
38 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com
39 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
40 Mike Selinger
41 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling
42 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
43 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
44 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team
45 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo
46 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club
47 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
48 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
49 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club
50 Jimmy Gantz Point S Racing
51 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING
52 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas
53 Andrew Slater BeerMongers Cycle Club
54 Evan Halladay Chinook Cycling Club
55 Mark Adamski
56 Devon Alvarez
57 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com
58 Steve Davee
59 Jared Gruter Metropolis Cycle Repair
60 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com
61 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club
62 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling
69 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
DNF Peter Beels
DNF Maxwell Southam
DNF ? ?
DNF Christian Martin River City Bicycles
DNF Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Greg Van amerongen Guinness Cycling Team
Men 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Russell Team Finger
2 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
3 Drew Thomas
4 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
5 Casey Varnum
6 Tommy Cardwell
7 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
8 Ivor Van maaren
9 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Ben Swanson Pedal PT
11 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
12 Chris Parco
13 Elijah Smith
14 John Boucher
15 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club
16 Kieran Harden
17 Travis Hall Stages Cycling
18 Dan E peterson
19 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles
20 Douglas Gresham
21 Spencer Roedel
22 Eric Hagen
23 Kalani Scott
24 Phillip Kirkland Mettle Cycling
25 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty pb Fairweather Roofing Co.
26 Jeff Maslow
27 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com
28 Tim Valenti Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
29 David Polansky
30 Robert Axel anderson
31 Chris Neson
32 Nicholas Leuenhagen
33 Austen Sofhauser
34 Nathan Boyett
35 Raul Bonifacio
36 Travis Bullard Team 10 Barrel
37 James Mcdonagh
DNF Austin Ellerbruch Corvallis Cyclery Racing
Men 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage
2 Adam Hayner
3 Adam Bruns
4 Rich Lammers
5 Quinlan Pfiffer
6 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
7 Christopher Woods
8 Darin Joseph Team Finger
9 Trey Read Point S Racing
10 Chris Wisdom
11 Ryan Smith
12 Will Hockett
13 Dave Sanderling
14 Morten Bulow
15 John Lopez
16 Jacob Horn
17 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com
18 Daniel Higgens
19 Oliver Smith
20 Stephen Ford Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
21 Harry Stringer
22 Seth Johnson Team Finger
23 Kieran Stover
24 Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel
25 Colin Skinner
26 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
27 Max Erdenberger
28 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team
29 Jeff Elton
30 Jonathan Meyer
31 Josue Jimenez
32 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
33 Michael Ybaben
34 Larry Coates
35 Joseph Putnam HiFi Sound Cycling Components
36 Justin Brown
37 Jimmy Pacheco Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
38 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com
39 Neil Jernstrom
40 Matt Barney
41 John Bowen
42 Alex Casey
43 Adam Peterson
44 James King Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
45 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport
46 Austin Tyburski
47 Brian Buchholz
48 Danny Pettit
49 John Hill
50 Isaac Zak
51 Dylan Smith
52 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
53 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo
DNF Dennis Mccord
Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
2 Lucas Strain
3 Christopher Jones United Health Care
4 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing
5 Quinn Keogh Team S+M
6 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
7 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team
8 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery
9 Seth Patla PDX TI
10 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling
11 Kyle Ireton River City Bicycles
12 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Ryan Barrett Poler
14 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
15 Colin Rowan
16 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade
17 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
18 Bo Thunell Poler
19 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing
20 Byron Breeden Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
21 ? ?
22 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
23 Pete Zlatnik
24 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
25 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
26 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
27 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair
28 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
29 Adam Burgess
30 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com
31 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
32 Pete Rubijono
33 Jess Couch
34 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles
35 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade
36 Justin Brauner
37 Sal Collura
38 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
39 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team
40 James Green
41 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
42 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective
43 ? ?
44 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
45 Greg Schmitt Trusty Switchblade
46 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
47 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
48 Slate Olson
49 Rich Rosko Hammer Velo
50 Scott Barker
51 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
52 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club
53 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
54 David Pedersen Point S Racing
55 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing
56 Theo Roffe
57 Justin Serna
58 Keith Richards Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy
59 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade
60 Greg Johnson Poler
61 Matthew Metcalf
62 ? ?
63 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club
64 Shawn Bostad
65 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
66 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
67 Chris Lind Cyclepath Racing
68 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team
69 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
70 Jared Mcclintock
71 Vincent Zitkovich
72 Matthew Case
73 Justin Gericke
74 Manny Marquez Team Finger
75 Dustin Pallanez
76 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade
DNF Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
DNF Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNF Shane Beers Poler
DNF Mark Mcmurtry Cyclepath Racing
Singlespeed Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Audrain Poler
2 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair
3 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
4 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycle Repair
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
6 Megan Faris PDX TI
7 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
8 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
9 Holland Larue Team Finger
10 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
11 Erinne Goodell Team Slow
12 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling
13 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components
14 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team
15 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club
16 Melissa Sher Team S+M
17 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
18 Rachel Wood
19 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
20 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel
21 Suzy Renn Team Slow
22 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling
23 Traci Smolen Team S+M
24 Sherry Schwenderlauf Trusty Switchblade
25 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing
Women 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Honsinger Team S+M
2 Serena Bishop gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory
3 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing
4 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components
5 Ava Lilley
6 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com
7 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
8 Julie Baird
9 Mallory Miller Point S Racing
10 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
11 Jenn Levo
12 Megan Faris PDX TI
13 Kelsey Phillips
14 Sharon Anderson Trusty Switchblade
DNF Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
Women 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlyn Johnson
2 Rachel Geiter
3 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
4 Darragh Hildreth
5 Carley Leins Point S Racing
6 Nikki Beckwith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
7 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
8 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair
9 Holly Baird
10 Sarah Jane hash Boneyard Cycling
11 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club
12 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
13 ? ?
14 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel
15 Molly Leonard BeerMongers Cycle Club
16 Rebecca Hamilton
17 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
18 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
19 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
20 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
DNF Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
Women 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Lianne Leblond
3 Nikki Balderson
4 Amy Engstrom Point S Racing
5 ? ?
6 Fiona Bennitt
7 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com
8 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
9 Victoria Hammond HiFi Sound Cycling Components
10 Caroline Livett
11 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
12 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers Cycle Club
13 Bethany Sloane
14 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club
15 Epiphany Couch Olympia Cycling Team
16 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade
17 Sarah Muench
18 Shelly Boelter Pedal PT
19 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
20 Melissa Powers
21 Diane Smith
22 Lindsey Morse
23 Sherry Schwenderlauf Trusty Switchblade
24 Robyn Pfeifer
25 Brett Lewis
Women 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports
2 Caitlin Chenoweth Team Finger
3 Amelia Petermann
4 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Megan Barton
6 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports
7 Cymon Kersch
8 Evelyn Boling
9 Allison Bridgewater
10 Boileau Morrison alexina
11 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling
12 Gina Arcouette
13 Sarah Fishler rice Half Penny Cycling Team
14 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix
15 Jesse Stark
16 Maria Vicencio
17 Cindy Bianchini
18 Jessi Bostad
19 Heather Henderson Chinook Cycling Club
20 ? ?
21 Casey Ferguson Stumptown Cycling Club
22 Megan Mosely Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
23 Madison Pettit
24 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger
25 Valerie Arkell
26 Kaitlin Greene
27 Sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
28 Jennifer Anderson
29 Michelle Seward Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
30 Maria Schur
DNF Sheena Harris BeerMongers Cycle Club