BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Fat Tire Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Sunde
2 Michael Christensen
3 Brian Olsen
4 Dakota Olsen
5 Jaron Dewit
6 David Heinold
7 Brian Ahlers
DNF John Berry
Holeshot Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Engle
2 Alonzo Christensen
3 Richard Friesen
4 Jesse Vanderweide
5 Ted Clausen
6 Jackson Sunde
7 Kevin Vanderlinden
8 Suzie Goebel
9 Robert Cordts
10 John Berry
11 Patrick Lalley
Men Beginner Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Olsen
2 John Berry
3 Robert Cordts
4 Jack Donovan
5 Brian Ahlers
DNF Keith Envoldson
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Oien
2 Jesse Bader
3 Dakota Olsen
4 Molly Clark
5 Kolyn Kirkham
6 Ted Clausen
Men Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Werner
2 Jackson Sunde
3 Alonzo Christensen
4 Ted Clausen
5 Nathan Zollman
6 Patrick Lalley
7 Jaron Dewit
DNF John Berry
DNF Levi Brent
DNF Richard Friesen
Men Collegiate Cat A/B/C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alonzo Christensen
Men Collegiate Cat A/B/C/D
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Vanderweide
Men Junior 14-17
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Brent
2 Colby Kabris
Men Junior 9-13
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Zollman
2 Ayden Brent
3 Jamison Hoffman
4 Enoch Martin
5 Max Envoldson
6 David Jencks
Men Master 35+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Clausen
2 Jaron Dewit
3 Greg Wickre
Men Master 45+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Lalley
Men Master 55+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Engle
2 Kevin Vanderlinden
Men Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Bader
2 Ted Clausen
3 Nicholas Petersen
Women Beginner Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Miller
2 Claire Olsen
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Clark
Women Junior 9-13
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ferguson
2 Charlie Grosenheider
3 Jennie Ferguson
4 Mickila Dewitt
5 Autumn Olsen
Women Master 35+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Suzie Goebel