BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Stover The Pony Shop 33:09:00
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 5
3 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop 1:25
4 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 1:59
5 Arlo Wohlgenant 2:13
6 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club 2:40
7 Maxwell Montagano 3:25
8 Isak Keyes Team Velocause 3:35
9 Finn Stover The Pony Shop 3:44
10 Alan Garza -1 lap
11 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel -1 lap
12 Kejuan Smith -1 lap
13 Henry Branson Blackstone Bicycle Works -1 lap
14 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop -1 lap
15 Alejandro Arellano -1 lap
16 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop -1 lap
17 Osiris Mora -1 lap
18 Katherine Schafer PSIMET Racing -1 lap
19 Jacob Carignan -1 lap
20 Tom Crum Sammy's Racing -1 lap
21 Mitchell Madland The Pony Shop -1 lap
22 John Szymanski -1 lap
23 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop -1 lap
24 Jack Shannon -1 lap
25 Domonique Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works -1 lap
26 Rachael Mullins The Pony Shop -2 laps
Juniors 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop 25:32:00
2 Henrique Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling 22
3 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop 47
4 Konrad Kosuge The Pony Shop s.t.
5 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club 55
6 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop 1:11
7 David Kosela 1:54
8 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop 2:27
9 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop 2:40
10 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling 2:48
11 Colin Knowles ASU Junior Development 3:05
12 George Swinand The Pony Shop 3:25
13 Chloe Yoder The Pony Shop s.t.
14 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven 3:29
15 Brody Flament 3:32
16 William Spende Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling 3:56
17 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel 4:31
18 Matt Kremer Sammy's Racing 4:37
19 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop 5:10
20 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop 5:17
21 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop 5:33
22 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop s.t.
23 Sebastian Ocampo 6:08
24 Will Knowles ASU Junior Development 6:12
25 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop 6:18
26 David Decker Sammy's Racing 6:53
27 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop 7:01
28 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop 7:18
29 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop 7:39
30 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel 7:55
31 James Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles -1 lap
32 Samuel Dennison International Christian Cycling -1 lap
33 Delaney Letzel The Pony Shop -1 lap
34 Danielle Szymanski -1 lap
35 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop -1 lap
36 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling -1 lap
37 Roland Connelly UPB Cycling Club -1 lap
38 Dylan Franada Giant Fox ValleySammy's -1 lap
39 Rafi Dennison International Christian Cycling -1 lap
40 Chase Brennan -1 lap
41 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop -1 lap
42 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop -1 lap
43 Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing -1 lap
44 Maxwell St. clair Ben's CycleMilwaukee Bicycle Co -1 lap
45 Logan Harris -1 lap
46 Kaili Decker Sammy's Racing -1 lap
47 Josh Yoder The Pony Shop -1 lap
48 Avital Strauss The Pony Shop -1 lap
49 Jackson Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch -1 lap
50 William Young The Pony Shop -1 lap
51 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing -1 lap
52 Luke Rasmussen The Pony Shop -1 lap
53 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop -1 lap
54 Catherine Hecht The Pony Shop -1 lap
55 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club -1 lap
56 Vivien Norris The Pony Shop -1 lap
57 Henry Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch -1 lap
58 Aubrey Hosey UPB Cycling Club -1 lap
59 Christian St. clair Ben's CycleMilwaukee Bicycle Co -1 lap
60 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop -1 lap
61 Rylan Franada Giant Fox ValleySammy's -1 lap
62 Isabella Moore -1 lap
63 Stephanie Decker Sammy's Racing -1 lap
64 Katherine Doyle UPB Cycling -1 lap
65 Belaye Hughes Pony Shop -1 lap
66 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch -2 laps
67 Madison Miles -2 laps
68 Alex Schrauth The Pony Shop -2 laps
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Strelecki
2 David Schuda F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles
3 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
4 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
5 John Whipple Scarlet Fire
6 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
7 Rick Schopp INTENT
8 Bradley Menna The Weather Channel
9 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
10 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
11 Jason Kloptowsky
12 Robert Gordon
13 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
14 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
15 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
16 Matt Holt LifeLine Racing Team
17 Mike Scalise F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles
18 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
19 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
20 John Castro
21 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team
22 Patrick Newman
23 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squadron
24 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
25 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
26 Ty Kurth EMC2 Elmhurst Masters
27 Jess Riefe
28 Christopher Berthold
29 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
30 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
31 Frank Lofrano
32 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
33 Kyle Kershasky Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Sean Seamon INTENT
35 Gregory Carver
36 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
37 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
38 Philippe Lunardelli
39 Gene Flanagan
40 Peter Gray
41 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
42 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
43 Andrew Voress
44 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club
45 Brad Dexter Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
46 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
47 Jason Trock MOX MULTISPORT
48 Phillip Means
49 Jason Para Cycle-Smart Inc.
50 Timothy Hejny
51 Dave Gloss
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jw Miller 40:42:00
2 Danny Warner F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 13
3 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied 24
4 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT 26
5 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club 37
6 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club 50
7 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing 52
8 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop 1:02
9 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 1:09
10 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 1:16
11 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling 1:29
12 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing 1:30
13 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory 1:51
14 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop 2:21
15 Andrew Lowe Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling 2:35
16 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel 2:39
17 Tim Doelman The Weather Channel 2:44
18 Jim Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 2:51
19 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling 2:54
20 Thomas Manderfeld Donkey Label s.t.
21 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop 3:10
22 John Neal PSIMET Racing 3:36
23 Christopher Stclair Ben's CycleMilwaukee Bicycle Co 3:42
24 James Brady The Pony Shop 4:04
25 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team 4:11
26 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling 4:18
27 Andre Odendaal The Pony Shop 4:25
28 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop 4:31
29 Martin Coffey 4:38
30 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio 4:47
31 Richard Prodans 5:02
32 Edward Dutczak 5:07
33 Sean Costin The Pony Shop s.t.
34 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team 5:45
35 Greg Spende Tread Head Cycling s.t.
36 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing 6:09
37 Angel Pavon s.t.
38 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club 6:44
39 Randy Koren 6:49
40 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling 7:05
41 Lincoln Ellis Rapha RCC 7:11
42 Chernoh Sesay 7:30
43 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team 7:31
44 Ben Connor 7:43
45 Juan Gonz+lez JC-Crew Sammys cross 7:50
46 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven 7:54
47 Mark Misicko Tower Racing -1 lap
48 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team -1 lap
49 Greg Ulepic -1 lap
50 Anthony Cambio -1 lap
51 Tim Oneil -1 lap
52 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club -1 lap
53 Ken Wink F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles -1 lap
54 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven -1 lap
55 Dan Brennan Sammy's Racing -1 lap
56 Frank Pistorio F3 Cycling pb & Mile Cycles -1 lap
57 Andrew Moore RAPHA CYCLING CLUB -1 lap
58 Randy Edmondson Plus One Cycling -1 lap
59 Jon Mejdrich -1 lap
60 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling -1 lap
61 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen -1 lap
DNF Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs 41:45:00
2 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing 48
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team 52
4 Scott Ross 1:38
5 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing 2:11
6 Jeff Sympson 2:39
7 Scott Sugent High GearTrekWW 3:02
8 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club 3:21
9 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven 4:00
10 John Bucksbaum -1 lap
11 Fran Connelly Tower Racing -1 lap
12 Chris Brown -1 lap
13 Thomas Kramer F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles -1 lap
14 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch -1 lap
15 Joel Roth The Pony Shop -1 lap
16 Jeff Biedka F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles -1 lap
17 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing -1 lap
18 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team -1 lap
19 Kurt Tromp Plus One Cycling -1 lap
20 Craig Mckenzie INTENT -1 lap
21 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks -1 lap
22 George Lambros -1 lap
23 Charlie Saxe -1 lap
24 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles -1 lap
25 John Mitchell xXx Racing -1 lap
26 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club -1 lap
27 Russ Hoefer Higher Gear -1 lap
28 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club -1 lap
29 John Jacobsen -1 lap
30 Edward Reed The Pony Shop -1 lap
31 Timothy Frost -1 lap
32 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team -2 laps
DNF James O'connell GSECC - Garner Semi Elite Cross
DNF Michael Lavery
Men Open Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole House CashCall Mortgage 59:46:00
2 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 16
3 Peter Karinen 24
4 Tom Burke Team Athletic Mentors GREENWAR 25
5 Timothy Strelecki 1:36
6 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero 1:54
7 Alex Castano INTENT 2:05
8 Brandon Feehery s.t.
9 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 2:09
10 Jake Peterson Team Bicycle Heaven 2:18
11 Jack Warner F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 2:20
12 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven 2:46
13 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling 3:10
14 Chris Young xXx Racing 3:31
15 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 3:33
16 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing -1 lap
17 Michael Page Plus One Cycling -1 lap
18 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven -1 lap
19 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew -1 lap
20 Matthew Kelley -1 lap
21 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing -1 lap
22 Paul Nederveld Fusion New Holland Brewing -1 lap
23 Giordano Guagliardo -1 lap
24 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop -1 lap
25 Nathan Knowles ASU Junior Development -1 lap
26 Chase Negley -1 lap
27 John Villena -1 lap
28 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite -1 lap
29 Joseph Farris -1 lap
30 Juan Gonzalez -1 lap
31 Tyler Roberts Marian University Cycling Team -1 lap
32 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop -2 laps
33 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing -2 laps
DNF Aaron Higley
Men Open Cat3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling 47:38:00
2 Colton Peterson 13
3 Pawel Rutkowski Scarlet Fire Racing 33
4 Daniel Dean mazza The Cycling House s.t.
5 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew 39
6 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT 43
7 Juan Gonzalez s.t.
8 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT 1:04
9 Edward Krei MOX MULTISPORT 1:11
10 Jack Zakrajsek Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling 1:14
11 Drew Priestgrochowski 1:47
12 Jef Mayer s.t.
13 Jason Kloptowsky 2:34
14 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT 2:38
15 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 2:46
16 Joseph Farris 2:56
17 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 3:02
18 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling 3:04
19 John Shull Pete's Garage Racing s.t.
20 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles 3:06
21 Brian Bauer 3:08
22 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling 3:30
23 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven 3:33
24 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team 3:34
25 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing 3:45
26 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven 3:49
27 Kyle French Half Acre Cycling 3:58
28 Timothy Puczkowskyj 4:06
29 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling 4:20
30 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing 4:29
31 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing 4:32
32 John Castro 4:59
33 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 5:07
34 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 5:19
35 Grant Wiersum 5:28
36 Chad Briggs International Christian Cycling 5:47
37 Damian Chlanda 6:11
38 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes 6:29
39 Shawn Stafford 6:41
40 Craig Kielbasa South Chicago Wheelmen 6:58
41 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike -1 lap
42 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling -1 lap
43 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport -1 lap
44 Thomas Kramer F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles -1 lap
45 Eric Shivvers PSIMET Racing -1 lap
46 Gary Goebel Lake Geneva Youth Camp Cycling -1 lap
DNF Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
DNF Jonathan Efurd
DNF Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
Men Open Cat4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erick Carlson 24:18:00
2 Wally May Union Cycling Team 11
3 Matt Henderson 13
4 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink 14
5 Sean Hayek 20
6 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 23
7 Edward Gross SRAM Factory 30
8 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team 35
9 Chase Baraczek s.t.
10 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing 40
11 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team 43
12 Douglas Kerr The Pony Shop 45
13 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing 54
14 David Corey Cycling Republic Racing Team s.t.
15 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling 56
16 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling s.t.
17 David Harriff 1:16
18 Michael Hulburt s.t.
19 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport 1:19
20 Torey Peterson 1:27
21 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling 1:37
22 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing 1:42
23 Tom Lentz F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 1:49
24 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 1:52
25 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling 1:56
26 Arthur Miles Vision Quest 2:00
27 Brad Flament 2:02
28 Marcin Czaicki s.t.
29 Edgar Vera 2:04
30 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling 2:08
31 Dwayne Richmond s.t.
32 Joel Hukill Stay Rad Adventure Team 2:10
33 Thomas Martin 2:11
34 Ross Handler 2:16
35 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club 2:23
36 Arturo Garza-gongora s.t.
37 Brent Baumann 2:26
38 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling 2:32
39 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing 2:34
40 Richard Baisa RegionRacing pb Strack & Van Ti 2:43
41 Chris Brown 2:47
42 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 2:51
43 Doug Herrick 3CB Racing 2:56
44 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team 2:59
45 Samir Chabra Topo Designs Cycling Club s.t.
46 Chris Westall Beverly Bike 3:14
47 Bart Labuz Plus One Cycling 3:17
48 David Belknap s.t.
49 Ben Connor 3:22
50 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling s.t.
51 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing pb Strack & Van Ti 3:31
52 Michael Baldus Metier Racing & Coffee s.t.
53 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing 3:36
54 Gregory Carver 3:40
55 Steve Kismohr 3:47
56 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing s.t.
57 Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling 3:50
58 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Racing Team 3:53
59 Stephen Farr s.t.
60 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 3:59
61 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen 4:00
62 Kejuan Smith s.t.
63 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing s.t.
64 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing s.t.
65 Anthony Cambio 4:15
66 Mark Mcneill Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 4:17
67 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike 4:41
68 John Meyer PSIMET Racing 4:53
69 Brian O'halloran xXx Racing 5:29
70 Gregg Foster RegionRacing pb Strack & Van Ti 5:45
71 Bryan Mcclaran INTENT 5:50
72 Kevin Brown 7:10
DNF Nicholas Oberski BELGIANWERKX
DNF Richard Fanning
Men Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hulburt 24:48:00
2 Matt Duer 5
3 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team 15
4 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling 19
5 Brian Parache xXx Racing 23
6 Kyle Baroni 29
7 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling 39
8 Edward Gross SRAM Factory 45
9 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing 1:00
10 Maxwell Montagano 1:06
11 Zachary Weidenaar Mox Multisport s.t.
12 Andrzej Brzoznowski Half Acre Cycling 1:11
13 Torey Peterson 1:12
14 Collin Tillotson 1:14
15 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing 1:32
16 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 1:35
17 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling 1:39
18 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling 1:43
19 Michael Keach 1:45
20 Brian Cosgrove s.t.
21 Arthur Miles Vision Quest s.t.
22 Michael Baldus Metier Racing & Coffee 1:51
23 Peter Pavek 2:01
24 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing s.t.
25 Alex Roman 2:13
26 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling 2:18
27 Dwayne Richmond 2:21
28 Ross Handler s.t.
29 David Salzman s.t.
30 Peter Foradas 2:31
31 Richard Baisa RegionRacing pb Strack & Van Ti 2:36
32 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles s.t.
33 Wally May Union Cycling Team 2:39
34 Jeremy Heeren Rock River Multisport 2:41
35 Henry Branson Blackstone Bicycle Works s.t.
36 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing s.t.
37 Jefferson Goodman s.t.
38 Samir Chabra Topo Designs Cycling Club 2:44
39 Kyle Kollias 2:52
40 Doug Herrick 3CB Racing 2:54
41 Roscoe Guagliardo 3:03
42 Michael Duggan 3:09
43 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink s.t.
44 Nathaniel Staffel 3:12
45 Javier Diaz s.t.
46 Nathan Brown Vision Quest s.t.
47 Sam Nicholls Johnny Sprockets 3:17
48 Aaron Davis Blackstone Bicycle Works 3:24
49 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Racing Team 3:36
50 Benjamin Reynolds 3:42
51 Kejuan Smith 3:47
52 Matt Henderson s.t.
53 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch s.t.
54 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling s.t.
55 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team 3:52
56 Andrew Graham 3:54
57 Brent Baumann 3:57
58 Juan Gonz+lez JC-Crew Sammys cross s.t.
59 Kyle Brown s.t.
60 Peter Kleinhenz Union Cycling Team 4:11
61 Michael Gordon Alberto's Sport s.t.
62 Michael Gnutek 4:22
63 Derek Augustynowicz RegionRacing pb Strack & Van Ti 4:25
64 Mark Wilson The Chainlink 4:30
65 Peter Hoffmann Vision Quest Coaching 4:31
66 David Pohlmeier Cycling Republic Race Team 4:32
67 John Lee 4:34
68 Chris Dornsife 4:36
69 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling 4:42
70 Andrew Lulis 4:49
71 Nathan Snydacker 4:54
72 Christian Clark Blackstone Bicycle Works 5:18
73 Pat Otoole 5:47
74 Kahari Blackburn Blackstone Bicycle Works s.t.
75 Ryan Morrissey 5:55
76 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop s.t.
77 Gregg Foster RegionRacing pb Strack & Van Ti 6:01
78 Avery Young s.t.
79 Jacob Carignan s.t.
80 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn 6:07
81 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch s.t.
82 Nate Odell s.t.
83 Dj Fish Blackstone Bicycle Works s.t.
84 Ryan Satterlee Rock River Multisport 6:12
85 Wayne Kimble 6:21
86 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling 6:27
87 Richard Fanning s.t.
88 Evan Ceisel 6:31
89 Charles Myers 6:33
90 Joshua Ocampo 6:48
91 Max Mclachlan 6:51
92 Phil Johnson 6:56
93 Corey Anderson INTENT 7:21
94 Andrzej Nowakowski 7:53
95 Doug Gerity s.t.
96 Joe Bermea Blackstone Bicycle Works -1 lap
97 Eric Miller -1 lap
98 Robert Baisa Region Racing -1 lap
99 Chris Drouganis -1 lap
100 Brian Polese -1 lap
101 Kevin Mccann -1 lap
102 Abel Llamas -1 lap
103 Kirk Miller -1 lap
104 Roy Domazlicky -1 lap
105 Paul Hamaker Oswego Cyclery -1 lap
106 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team -1 lap
107 Steve Hwang -1 lap
108 David Odle B and E Recreation -1 lap
DNF John Mckenna
Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling 32:03:00
2 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT 27
3 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch s.t.
4 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling 37
5 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory 44
6 Rick Schopp INTENT s.t.
7 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT 1:13
8 Drew Priestgrochowski s.t.
9 Alex Castano INTENT 1:37
10 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling 1:56
11 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT 1:59
12 Aaron Higley 2:01
13 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team 2:02
14 Timothy Puczkowskyj 2:14
15 Dan Szymanski s.t.
16 Matt Duer 2:22
17 Joe Berlyoung 3:16
18 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport 3:32
19 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team 3:37
20 Ty Kurth EMC2 Elmhurst Masters 3:40
21 Kyle Baroni 3:47
22 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink 3:50
23 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 3:54
24 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling 4:01
25 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling 4:04
26 Kyle French Half Acre Cycling s.t.
27 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling 4:06
28 Grant Wiersum 4:37
29 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike s.t.
30 Dan Charleston 4:44
31 Thomas Martin 4:53
32 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team 5:00
33 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes 5:09
34 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling Club 5:16
35 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc. 5:21
36 Maurice Wills MOX MULTISPORT 5:27
37 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT 5:35
38 Philippe Lunardelli 5:45
39 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 5:58
40 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling 6:05
41 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing 6:09
42 Zhijun Liu s.t.
43 Peter Kleinhenz Union Cycling Team 6:36
44 Daniel Schaumann Comrade Cycles Racing s.t.
45 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing 6:38
46 Randy Koren 6:43
47 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 6:51
48 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club 7:05
49 Andrew Guentner 7:40
50 Jean Diaz West Town Bikes -1 lap
51 Matt Fox Tehuan Management Group -1 lap
52 Avery Young -1 lap
53 Joel Roth The Pony Shop -1 lap
54 Derek Lewis -1 lap
55 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing -1 lap
56 Kyle Millns INTENT -1 lap
57 Bennett Brian -1 lap
58 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink -1 lap
59 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike -1 lap
60 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic -1 lap
61 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing -1 lap
62 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch -1 lap
63 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch -1 lap
64 Timothy Hejny -1 lap
65 Elizabeth Bosch -1 lap
66 Jamal Turner West Town Bikes -1 lap
DNF Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
DNF Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
Women Open Cat1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing 42:12:00
2 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants 7
3 Sydney Guagliardo 11
4 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling 1:18
5 Antonia Leal 1:31
6 Jodie Prestine Ben's CycleMilwaukee Bicycle Co 1:51
7 Rebecca Welbes UPB Cycling 2:00
8 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team 2:10
9 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing 2:32
10 Christine Thornburg 2:40
11 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing 3:11
12 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero 3:16
13 June Upshaw F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles -1 lap
DNF Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
Women Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing 45:52:00
2 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling 26
3 Mary Randall Chicago Cuttin Crew 45
4 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven 1:03
5 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio 1:14
6 Audrey Ernst Sammy's Racing s.t.
7 Alicia Prusinski Mox Multisport 1:17
8 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team 1:44
9 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team s.t.
10 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling 2:31
11 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling 3:00
12 Allison Zmuda Comrade Cycles Racing -1 lap
13 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling -1 lap
14 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing -1 lap
15 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes -1 lap
16 Nancy Heymann F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles -1 lap
17 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes -1 lap
18 Jessica Helmlinger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch -1 lap
19 Kathleen Deamico Union Cycling Team -1 lap
20 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling -1 lap
21 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing -1 lap
22 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing -1 lap
23 Gretchen Brauer -1 lap
24 Charlotte Erickson INTENT -1 lap
25 Sharon Shachar -1 lap
26 Elizabeth Bosch -1 lap
27 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling -1 lap
28 Emily Heavey -1 lap
29 Claudia Reyestodd -1 lap
30 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes -1 lap
31 Maryann Sedor INTENT -1 lap
32 Michele Underwood MOX MULTISPORT -2 laps
33 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes -2 laps
Women Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Ernst Sammy's Racing 27:52:00
2 Rachel Pearson 45
3 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel 1:28
4 Jessica Brannigan MOX MULTISPORT 1:56
5 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch 2:22
6 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing 2:31
7 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing 2:58
8 Denise Karlin 3:08
9 Amber Shesler Cycle-Smart Inc. 3:26
10 Charlotte Erickson INTENT s.t.
11 Emily Heavey 3:48
12 Caroline Rodriguez-nelson The Chainlink 3:56
13 Ashley Carlson 4:19
14 Elizabeth Bosch 4:32
15 Maryann Sedor INTENT 4:40
16 Laura Shields 4:54
17 Cassie Santana BFF Bikes 5:08
18 Michele Underwood MOX MULTISPORT 6:10
19 Stephanie Reinhart MOX MULTISPORT 6:12
20 Jessica Groenhof F3 Cycling pb 7 Mile Cycles 6:25
21 K Maddelein Vision Quest 6:35
22 Katerina Crivello INTENT 6:46
23 Elyse Terrill 8:33
24 Jessica Voigts Spidermonkey Cycling 8:50
25 Lauren Wong -1 lap
26 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team -1 lap
27 Janet Fidanze BFF Bikes -1 lap
28 Jeana Pietrus Team Intent -1 lap
29 Pam Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch -1 lap
30 Christine Brennan Sammy's Bikes -2 laps
DNF Graciela Val