BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
2 Anthony Dust The Cyclery
3 Andrew Lister The Cyclery
Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions
2 Ian Borella Dogfish
3 Sam Moore Korte Hammer Down
4 Aaron Deutchman
5 Jeremy Eisenhauer Wheel Fast
6 Kevin Lantz Peoria Bicycle Club
DNF Jacob Slosar The Cyclery
DNF Tyler Roberts Marian University
Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Markley Bloomington Cycle
2 Casey Schumm
3 Bryce Walters Bloomington Cycle
4 Douglas Kerr
5 Thomas Wallace Bloomington Cycle
6 Connor Ramsey
7 Eli Molloy The Cyclery
8 Kirt Monk SLF Motion
9 Jp Slosar The Cyclery
10 Ryan edwards Bertrand Bloomington Cycle
11 Mike Naylor Spoked Bikes
12 Vicken Chalian Bloomington Cycle
13 Mike Wolford Bloomington Cycle
14 Jeremy Roberts Quantum Solutions
DNF Larry Johns Bike/Hike Charlston
DNF Nathan Carls Wheel Fast
Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Kaufman SLF Motion
2 Chaz Legrand Bike and Hike Charlston
3 David Mahaffey Spin City Racing
4 Joshua Perez
5 Robert Colombo
6 Bill Schultz Team Mack Racing
7 Kirbee Monk
8 Larry Crowley Wheel Fast
9 Bryan Tribble Wheel Fast
10 Andy Brown Wheel Fast
11 Brayan Jimenez
12 Chris Szorc
13 Ryan Walker
14 Dillon Ambrose
DNF Judy Slosar The Cyclery
DNF Eric Sommer SPI TRI Club
DNF Brett Hoerr
JUNIOR
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Roberts Quantum Solutions
Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hills Wheel Fast
2 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle
3 Mike Wolford Bloomington Cycle
4 Alfonso Reyes TWC
5 John Mahoney
6 Dennis Roberts Int'l Christian Cycling
7 William Perry Bloomington Cycle
8 Andrew Billing Bloomington Cycle
9 Keith Buescher Triple X Athletico
Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Schumm
2 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle
3 Bryce Walters Bloomington Cycle
4 Thomas Wallace Bloomington Cycle
5 Jacob Slosar The Cyclery
Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Dust The Cyclery
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raylyn Nuss Maplewood Bicycle
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leigh Dukeman Bakehouse Cycling
2 Sarah Gulseth Maplewood Bicycle
3 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions
DNF Ellie Morgenthaler Naked Women Racing