BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Brown 19:36.9
2 Aden Clark 20:16.5
3 Bodhi Malin 20:17.3
4 Eli Deboom 20:33.9
5 Jett W balika 20:51.0
6 Levi Stewart 20:55.0
7 Kalen Brown 20:56.6
8 West Merrill 21:13.9
9 Henry Walsh 21:19.6
10 Jack Elphingstone 21:57.7
11 Edward Ebright 22:15.0
12 Ian Edwards 22:28.9
13 Declan Payne 22:36.5
14 Spencer Gibson 22:55.1
15 Collin Hartman 23:21.8
16 Hayden Raph 23:23.0
17 Mitchell Fedo 23:47.3
18 Henry Cox 25:29.8
19 George Gerakos 27:31.6
20 Jake Sandau 27:34.4
21 Kaven Dewey 27:51.1
22 Blake Davis 29:36.8
23 Riley Sturniolo 30:42.4
Men JM 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Thomas 25:35.6
2 Owen Verner 25:39.8
3 Evan Sands 25:43.6
4 Zane Copeland 27:00.2
5 Jude Averitt 27:27.2
6 Rowan Cattau 27:32.2
7 Colin Ryan 28:13.6
8 Connnor Beshore 28:49.6
9 Brodie Fliegelman 33:34.8
10 Mason Castle @ 1 Lap
Men MM 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Wells 39:05.1
2 Steven Stefko 39:17.7
3 Christopher Case 40:01.3
4 James Mccarthy 40:32.3
5 Justin Thomas 40:37.9
6 Mike Friedberg 40:42.7
7 Michael Robson 41:19.5
8 Mike West 41:34.8
9 Gabriel Keck 41:40.6
10 Clay Harris 41:44.2
11 Russell Griffin 41:57.9
12 Jason Russell 42:02.8
13 Jason Walker 42:06.5
14 Brian Baker 42:07.6
15 Doug Ferguson 42:11.4
16 William Pankonin 42:12.3
17 Patrick J gallegos 42:28.5
18 Thomas Meiser 42:41.8
19 Jon Alegranti 42:42.8
20 Ryan Kuchenbecker 42:48.7
21 Kelly Niquette 42:52.1
22 Jason Hendrickson NOFUCX 42:53.1
23 John Fallon 42:53.9
24 Darryn Biggerstaff 43:00.4
25 Gavin Anderson 43:10.8
26 James Servaites 43:19.9
27 Neil Schirmer 43:29.1
28 Andy Balika 43:41.0
29 Mike Dixon 43:53.5
30 Scott Forrest 44:26.3
31 James Scott 44:41.0
32 Basil Moutsopoulos 44:48.3
33 Jason Long 45:16.9
34 Eric Jones 45:22.4
35 Phil Maher 45:36.7
36 Miles Keep 46:14.1
37 Lanny Dunham 46:29.3
38 Matthew Nelson SaltAir Cross Fever 46:33.9
39 Alex Sutherland 47:09.8
40 Gregory Mueller 47:28.5
41 Todd F gray 47:29.4
DNF Tony A romagna DNF
DNF Charley Dean DNF
Men MM 40+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benji Hunter 43:08.1
2 Chad Sigler 43:17.4
3 Jim Scheel 43:43.8
4 Ryan Stewart 43:54.8
5 Rashid Farooqui 43:55.4
6 Matthias Kondler 43:56.9
7 Sean P. malone 44:10.7
8 Tom Leahy 44:14.3
9 Adam Devoe 44:20.9
10 David Kendall 44:21.6
11 Scott Mitchell 44:23.0
12 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 44:31.2
13 Brian Mccall 44:32.4
14 Andy Johnson 44:36.5
15 Mike Holliday 44:43.5
16 Rider Clark 44:44.1
17 Rod Bolls 44:47.2
18 Brian Wallace 45:11.4
19 Chris Arterburn 45:32.2
20 Dan Schuetz 45:35.7
21 Lee Gerakos 45:50.9
22 Christian Williss 45:59.9
23 Paul Sasseville 46:00.6
24 Erin Witter Old School Racing 46:08.8
25 Jeffrey Socia 46:20.7
26 Rob Gilbert 46:30.3
27 Dan Farrell 46:48.6
28 Shawn Kingrey 47:15.9
29 Kyr Gaganidze 47:34.9
30 Steven Wens 48:01.1
31 James Stevens 48:02.4
32 Kelly Feilke 48:49.2
33 Eric Ford 49:12.9
34 John Curtis @ 1 Lap
35 Dave Showalter @ 1 Lap
36 Bill Pfaffendorf @ 1 Lap
Men MM 40+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Macarelli 36:08.0
2 Ewen North 36:15.7
3 Doug Gordon 36:26.2
4 Bob Roman 37:08.3
5 Joseph Coffey 37:14.5
6 Jason Breitbarth 37:17.4
7 Matthew Sands 37:29.2
8 Jeff Tryon 37:44.6
9 Chris Wozniak 37:49.2
10 Patrick Ryan 38:05.9
11 Shane Garman 38:09.4
12 Adam Boyd 38:24.6
13 Darren Albert 38:24.7
14 Scott Farish 38:46.0
15 Frank P knuettel 38:49.3
16 John Vajda 39:27.0
17 Matthew Alford 39:43.9
18 Christopher Cleavelin 40:03.0
19 Derek Catterfeld 40:08.0
20 Andrew Stevens 40:32.7
21 Brian Hemstreet 40:47.6
22 Jeffrey R smith 41:11.8
23 Brent Brown 42:47.6
24 Matthew A most 42:52.7
25 Eddy Saldanha 43:05.6
26 James Scott First City Cycling Team p/b Noosa Yoghurt 44:37.8
27 Sean C malin 44:38.4
28 Donald Libasci 46:16.2
29 Jason Kaminski 48:42.9
30 Mark Hallstrom @ 1 Lap
31 Colin Vito @ 1 Lap
Men MM 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Weber 34:23.1
2 Craig Hofer 34:29.4
3 Todd Cassan 34:31.1
4 Christoph Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 34:38.6
5 Joseph Taddeucci 34:49.7
6 Scott Forrest 34:58.2
7 Patrick Morrissey 35:04.6
8 David Hueter 35:10.0
9 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 35:14.7
10 Brian Dunn 35:17.7
11 James Coates 35:21.0
12 Frank Smith 35:24.2
13 Paul Lastayo 35:26.8
14 Terry Wheeler 35:31.4
15 Darren Eubanks 35:34.8
16 Steve Carpenter 35:43.5
17 Ike Nicoll 35:49.5
18 Robert Dahlstrom 35:51.4
19 Scott Fliegelman 35:54.5
20 Steven Frank 36:04.9
21 Douglas Hudson 36:06.0
22 Bruce Whitesel 36:36.5
23 Robert Burke 36:43.6
24 Ken Jones 36:47.1
25 Miles Keep 36:49.1
26 Robert Fischer 36:52.3
27 Todd Murray 37:20.1
28 Jeffrey Homan 37:42.1
29 Matthew Fix 37:43.1
30 Daniel D miller 37:48.8
31 Robert Andrew 37:51.7
32 Steve Hindman Pen Velo/Summit Bikes 37:53.7
33 Michael Schaub 37:59.5
34 Scott Berg 38:20.2
35 Todd Taft 38:29.4
36 Steve Frothingham 38:30.4
37 Chuck Ankeny 38:41.1
38 Rob Goodbody 38:50.9
39 Dave Showalter 39:45.5
40 Alec Uitti 39:58.9
41 Ken Depinto 40:10.7
42 Robert J brown 43:10.0
43 Thom Lieurance 44:37.0
44 Alwin Pelsmacker 44:50.5
DNF Harold Stephenson DNF
Men MM 50+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Principe 38:08.5
2 Justin Green 38:09.4
3 Todd Deboom 38:30.8
4 John Steward 38:36.9
5 Jeff Knight 38:38.4
6 James Finn 38:46.7
7 Neal Mendel 39:06.8
8 Clay Anselmo 39:06.9
9 Richard Brady 39:08.9
10 Thomas Panton 39:36.1
11 Michael Pins 39:39.2
12 Doug Steele 39:43.0
13 Carl Woodworth 39:48.5
14 Bob Prieto 39:49.2
15 Daniel Bork 39:57.6
16 Henrik Pedersen 40:37.8
17 Christopher Dunn 40:38.9
18 Jim Reagan 40:39.7
19 Glenn Cruger 40:45.0
20 John Shearer 41:02.4
21 Don Mcintosh 41:11.9
22 Kendrew Peacey 41:17.1
23 Robert Montgomery 41:30.7
24 Michael T jones 41:32.4
25 Igor Serbinin 43:55.6
26 Philippe Capraro 45:14.3
27 Larry Varys 46:37.3
28 Jay Clark @ 1 Lap
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Brubaker 36:03.5
2 Tim Stone 36:38.3
3 Jay Thornton 36:54.7
4 Thomas Haynes 37:33.4
5 Thomas Prehn 38:24.4
6 Robert K campbell 38:26.1
7 Rick Abbott 39:56.7
8 William Ehler 40:01.1
9 Anthony Mannina 40:01.7
10 Lee Waldman 40:02.9
11 Eric Perryman 40:07.1
12 John Ruger 40:10.9
13 Allan Marvin 40:15.7
14 Jay Kenney 40:37.1
15 Robert Milligan 40:52.5
16 Robert Perls 42:56.8
17 Ken Brecheisen 43:46.9
18 David Kelble 43:57.5
DNF ? ? DNF
Men SM 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Cochran 41:07.6
2 Nathaniel Vacura 41:08.4
3 Davis M robinson 41:23.3
4 Greg E jackson 41:31.6
5 Thomas Messerschmitt 41:53.1
6 Luke Heinrich 42:35.0
7 Joshua Talkington 42:36.6
8 Ryan Marshall 42:37.8
9 Jay Davis 42:43.9
10 Dalton Walters 42:57.4
11 Brian Ernst 43:02.2
12 Jason Weeber 43:03.1
13 Donny Warbritton 43:04.1
14 Craig Daugherty 43:10.7
15 Brice Hansen 43:14.7
16 Jonathan Lamar 43:21.3
17 Zacharey L elzi 43:33.8
18 Ryan Stowers 43:34.4
19 Robert Pickels 43:56.7
20 Tayne Andrade 44:00.0
21 John E drake 44:12.8
22 Justin Blumenthal 44:16.0
23 Kyler Walker 44:16.7
24 Keagan Rowley 44:53.9
25 Brody Mcdonald 45:15.5
26 Jacob Wiebe 45:22.2
27 Rudy Szymanski 45:39.8
28 Ethan Dunham 45:48.0
29 Chris Carraway 47:58.6
30 Adam Mickiewicz 51:06.5
DNF Donovan Birky DNF
DNF Colorado Hoese DNF
DNF Nick Kosovich DNF
DNF Nicholas Gilroy DNF
Men SM 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Gadomski 44:22.3
2 Trevor Rehm 44:31.9
3 Simon L pendleton 44:42.0
4 Chris Toffolo 44:47.7
5 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 45:23.7
6 Ryan Lowe 45:34.0
7 Cody Baker 45:37.5
8 Jesse Euton 45:47.4
9 Andrew Seifried 46:12.7
10 Miles Livermore 46:16.6
11 Kyle B wilcox 46:34.6
12 Owen Mcgrath 46:50.9
13 Nathan Clair 47:16.9
14 Charlie B frank 47:39.0
15 Steven R truesdale jr. 47:44.5
16 Magnus White 47:51.2
17 Joshua Cook 48:44.8
18 Alex Rosenberry 49:01.2
19 James Sullivan 52:21.8
20 Aaron Tucker 52:26.8
21 Marco Capraro 52:35.0
Men SM 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Rohling 44:53.6
2 David Gates 47:18.9
3 Michael Torrente 47:52.2
4 David Cahill 48:01.7
5 Patrick Thompson 48:32.1
6 Evan Scholz 48:36.4
7 Matthew Roeder 48:37.0
8 Brent Halsey 48:40.0
9 Isaac Robinson 51:03.8
10 Choren David 51:17.7
11 Dylan Rajguru 51:18.5
12 Matthew Hemstreet 51:19.3
13 Jason Sturniolo 51:20.9
14 Nicholas Boni 52:27.1
15 Jason 539222 52:33.3
16 Spencer Hodges 52:34.3
17 Andrew J simons 52:48.8
18 Bill Cline 53:11.0
19 Adam Lorenz 53:12.5
20 Quentin Griffith @ 1 Lap
21 Thomas D metzger @ 1 Lap
22 Beck Farrell @ 1 Lap
23 Chris Andersen @ 1 Lap
24 Nicklas R eggebrecht @ 1 Lap
25 Eric Larimer @ 1 Lap
26 Eric Rutherford @ 1 Lap
DNF Jorge Garza DNF
Men SS 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Higley 36:22.8
2 Chuck Parsons 37:13.0
3 Shawn Bard 37:58.1
4 James L george 38:20.1
5 Jacob Huot 38:30.0
6 Christopher Foster 39:03.2
7 Joseph Hickman 39:53.7
8 Eric Falldin 40:11.6
9 Daniel Espinal 42:58.3
Men SSM
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Benesh 39:43.3
2 J Clark 39:45.5
3 Kolby Preble 40:51.3
4 Ciro Zarate 41:19.4
5 William Iaia 41:24.4
6 Benjamin Torvik 41:26.0
7 Anthony Iannacito 41:40.2
8 Alex Clayden 41:54.4
9 Sam Vickery 41:56.9
10 George A poggemeyer 42:02.1
11 Jason Hartman 42:02.6
12 Timothy Fegel 42:08.6
13 Wesley Boyce 42:25.6
14 Doug Schuler 43:11.0
15 Andy Lueck 43:39.1
16 Tayne Andrade 44:11.4
17 Justin R paulsen 44:27.4
18 Brian Link 46:24.0
19 Ken Lanham 46:30.6
20 Justin Hawkins 47:08.7
21 John B eisert 47:30.6
DNF Logan Vonbokel DNF
DNF Andrew Harbuck DNF
Men UCI U23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gage Hecht 54:00.1
2 Grant Ellwood 54:23.1
3 Eric Brunner 54:53.5
4 Maxx Chance 55:13.9
5 Lance Haidet 55:23.8
6 Denzel Stephenson 56:25.7
7 Ross Ellwood 56:27.9
8 Garrett Gerchar 56:28.9
9 Jack Tanner 57:34.6
10 Brannan Fix 57:55.4
11 Drew Sotebeer 00:04.4
12 Harrison Buckley 00:25.2
13 Jonathan Anderson 02:04.1
14 Wiley Melton @ 1 Lap
15 Brent Franze @ 1 Lap
16 Nevin Whittemore @ 2 Lap
Men UCI Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll 00:47.5
2 Michael Van den ham 00:47.9
3 Keegan Swenson 00:48.4
4 Hector Riveros paez 00:58.2
5 Allen Krughoff 01:15.4
6 Cody Kaiser 01:16.8
7 Garry Millburn 02:02.4
8 Chris Baddick 02:04.9
9 Yannick Eckmann 03:09.6
10 Ian Mcpherson 03:09.7
11 Cody Cupp 03:12.6
12 Kevin Bradford-parish 03:34.4
13 Mark Flis 03:37.9
14 Josh Whitney 03:37.9
15 Alex Wild 04:04.8
16 Samuel Dolzani 04:05.1
17 Allan Schroeder 04:35.0
18 Terol Pursell 04:54.4
19 Kyle Johnson 04:59.2
20 Kevin Day 05:01.6
21 Skyler Mackey 05:36.2
22 Jayson Jacobs 06:22.3
23 Jacob Huizenga 06:23.0
24 Eric Fossell COS Racing 06:24.5
25 Chris Ganter 06:25.7
26 William E allen 06:29.2
27 Ryan Rinn 06:30.2
28 Jeremy Ostrowski 07:44.6
29 Aaron Vaughn 08:13.7
30 Zachary Dolzani 08:26.9
31 Nick Thomas 09:11.0
32 Timber Weiss @ 1 Lap
33 James Coates @ 3 Lap
34 Braden Kappius @ 5 Lap
35 Steve Hindman Pen Velo/Summit Bikes @ 5 Lap
DNF Spencer Downing DNF
DNF Josh Direen DNF
Men UCI Jr
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Gomez - villafane 40:00.2
2 Torin Bickmore 40:00.8
3 Tyler Clark 40:01.6
4 Scott Funston 40:02.6
5 Calder Wood 40:03.8
6 Henry Jones 40:05.5
7 Conor Martin 41:05.0
8 Sam Brown 41:50.9
9 Benjamin Johnson 42:19.0
10 Campbell Watson 42:31.6
11 Tyler Reynolds 42:40.2
12 Max Ritzow 42:41.2
13 Nathan Pawlak 44:03.4
14 Cole Limpach @ 2 Lap
Women JW 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski 20:05.3
2 Jorja Bond 22:17.2
3 Lauren Watts 22:19.0
4 Raven Powers 22:19.8
5 Rachel Levtov 23:58.5
6 Corrie Anderson 27:54.6
7 Anya Hoth 28:08.6
8 Amelia Peacey 30:37.7
9 Cameron Westergard 33:58.8
10 Palmer Johnson 37:48.3
Women JW 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katja Brown 29:07.2
2 Cate Boni 32:17.3
3 Lyndsey Brown 35:39.1
4 Lena Marius @ 1 Lap
5 Jocelyn Buswell @ 1 Lap
Women MW 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Carrington 38:06.8
2 Kristie Arend 39:08.7
3 Margell Abel 39:28.3
4 Erica Wescott 39:33.3
5 Nina C donohue 39:44.1
6 Karen L balika 40:57.9
7 Michele Moffat 42:08.0
8 Syrae Weikle 43:27.1
9 Deirdre Garvey 43:49.9
10 Amber Dennis 48:22.6
11 Laura C mizener 49:10.3
DNF Tracy Yates DNF
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joan Orgeldinger 41:44.2
2 Susan Helm-menlagh 42:59.3
3 Maurine Sweeney 44:14.8
4 Patricia Nilsen 44:52.1
5 Elizabeth Lev-tov 46:18.9
6 Carol Becht 47:28.8
7 Cheri Felix 47:51.0
8 Rhonda Mansell 48:08.8
9 Linda Lastayo @ 1 Lap
Women SSW
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Barker 37:04.8
2 Kristal Boni 38:18.8
3 Errin Vito 38:50.6
4 Breeze Brown 39:11.5
5 Shelby Bossert 42:53.9
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Biedermann 39:50.5
2 Lauren Zoerner 40:26.0
3 Allison Moorhead 40:48.3
4 Lorna Pomeroy 42:13.1
5 Amy Leroy 42:20.7
6 Kristi Lindquist 42:34.0
7 Luci Olewinski 42:37.7
8 Gayle Connell 43:01.1
9 Kate Ginsbach 43:06.1
10 Dominique Stasulli 43:11.0
11 Annie Sasseville 43:29.9
12 Ali Flis 44:01.8
13 Emily Zinn 44:08.6
14 Amanda Bye 44:38.9
15 Samantha Welter 44:52.1
Women SW 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 40:17.3
2 Katie M arehart-rose 42:11.4
3 Maureen Bjerke 43:10.3
4 Michelle Henry 43:44.4
5 Bridgette Enarson 44:01.7
6 Athena Dodd 45:23.3
7 Jessica Meyer 45:32.9
8 Kara Janke 45:35.3
9 Allison Crow 45:36.9
10 Jennifer Nicoll 45:38.6
11 Keira Bond 46:24.0
12 Kerry Marder 48:00.0
13 Brianne Davis 48:32.8
14 Melissa Westergard 49:40.7
15 Betsy Farris 49:41.5
16 Sandra Morrissey @ 1 Lap
17 Anne Van heuven @ 1 Lap
18 Micki Harris @ 1 Lap
19 Avery Moorhead @ 1 Lap
Women SW 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Bell 47:31.8
2 Jennifer Kaufman @ 1 Lap
3 Holly Grodsky SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
4 Rhonda Pohlman @ 1 Lap
Women UCI Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Huck 43:50.7
2 Caroline Mani 43:56.3
3 Katie Clouse 43:57.4
4 Sofia Gomez-villafane 43:58.8
5 Courtenay Mcfadden 44:18.1
6 Sunny Gilbert 45:01.8
7 Caitlin Bernstein 45:16.9
8 Samantha Runnels 45:20.3
9 Emily Kachorek 45:34.6
10 Danielle Smith 45:43.7
11 Rebecca Gross 45:54.0
12 Laurel Rathbun 45:55.3
13 Georgia Gould 45:56.2
14 Christa Ghent 45:57.0
15 Anna Katrina engelsted 46:15.1
16 Petra Schmidtmann 46:16.7
17 Kristen Peterson 46:18.0
18 Amy Beisel 47:00.1
19 Shannon Mallory 47:16.0
20 Jolene Holland 47:18.9
21 Heidi Franz 47:28.1
22 Suzie Livingston 48:12.9
23 Fiona Morris 48:30.0
24 Maria Larkin The Meteor p/b Allied 48:38.4
25 Meghan Newlin 48:39.4
26 Marsa Daniel 48:41.7
27 Ava Lilley 49:12.6
28 Leslie Ethridge 49:31.6
29 Turner Ramsay 50:06.1
30 Nicole Jorgenson 50:49.7
31 Ashley Zoerner 53:02.8
32 Laura Jeddeloh @ 1 Lap
DNF Jenna Downey DNF
DNF Dana Kuper DNF
DNF Anna Dorovskikh DNF
DNF Meredith Miller DNF