BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomáš Paprstka 0:59:42
2 Martin Haring 0:59:49
3 Jan Nesvadba 0:59:52
4 Marek Konwa 1:00:57
5 Martin Bína 1:01:02
6 Jan Škarnitzl 1:01:06
7 Michal Malík 1:01:21
8 Lubomír Petruš 1:01:44
9 Emil Hekele 1:02:03
10 Jan Vastl 1:02:12
11 Matej Lasák 1:02:57
12 Jakub Šulc 1:03:17
13 Ondrej Glajza 1:03:27
14 Ondrej Bambula 1:03:28
15 Daniel Mayer 1:03:42
16 Lukáš Kunt 1:03:43
17 David Honzák 1:03:44
18 Šimon Vaníček 1:04:40
19 Jan Novák 1:04:52
20 Tomáš Bakus -1 lap
21 Martin Hunal -1 lap
22 Pawel Szczepaniak -2 laps
23 Jan Rajchart -2 laps
24 Moran Vermeulen -2 laps
25 Michal Benda -2 laps
26 David Jarý -2 laps
27 Frederik Hähnel -3 laps
28 Radek Koblic -4 laps
29 Hynek Palička -4 laps
30 Jirí Podrazil -5 laps
31 Matej Syrovátka -5 laps
32 Jirí Štěpáník -5 laps
33 Jan Gavenda -5 laps
34 Radim Matějka -6 laps
35 Štepán Schubert -6 laps
36 Jirí Šlégl -6 laps
37 Tomáš Havelka -6 laps
38 Jakub Truksa -7 laps
39 Zdenek Jílek -7 laps
40 Vojtech Voznička -7 laps
DNF Vaclav Metlička
DNF Matej Ulik
DNF David Hladiš
DNF Václav Svatoš
DNF Josef Jelínek
DNF Martin Pliml
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakub Schierl 0:44:18
2 Jakub Říman 0:44:23
3 Josef Hladík 0:44:30
4 Tomáš Ježek 0:44:37
5 Martin Čech 0:45:21
6 Balázs Vas 0:45:41
7 Jakub Hník 0:46:13
8 Alvin Tomášek 0:46:18
9 Štepán Stloukal 0:46:21
10 Robert Hula 0:46:52
11 Josef Kunášek 0:47:01
12 Lukáš Kubiš 0:47:41
13 Jakub Nový 0:47:51
14 Piotr Mierzynski 0:47:59
15 Samuel Jirouš 0:48:08
16 Karel Arlt 0:48:18
17 Erik Vávra 0:48:28
18 Jakub Bouček 0:48:46
19 Matouš Měšťan 0:48:56
20 Michal Rotter 0:49:02
21 Oskar Marek 0:49:10
22 Martin Voltr 0:49:25
23 Tomáš Dudek -1 lap
24 Lukáš Runt -1 lap
25 Jirí Říha -1 lap
26 Vladyslav Horulko -2 laps
27 Petr Hetfleiš -2 laps
28 Sebastian Zurek -2 laps
29 Matej Pechout -2 laps
30 Miloslav Krýda -2 laps
31 Daniel Michal -2 laps
32 Dominik Horák -2 laps
33 Martin Kovář -2 laps
34 Oliver Jaroš -3 laps
35 David Andrle -3 laps
36 Radek Zahajský -3 laps
37 Petr Chrz -4 laps
DNF Karel Camrda
DNF Andrej Komora
DNF Jakub Ťoupalík
DNF Bruno Stoček
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pavla Havlíková 0:41:10
2 Jana Czeczinkarová 0:41:59
3 Karla Štěpánová 0:42:21
4 Nikola Noskova 0:43:12
5 Janka Keseg stevkova 0:43:25
6 Nadja Heigl 0:43:30
7 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:43:43
8 Barbora Průdková 0:43:56
9 Tereza Švihálková 0:44:22
10 Vendula Kuntová 0:44:26
11 Martina Mikulášková 0:44:27
12 Magdalena Mišoňová 0:44:52
13 Denisa Švecová 0:45:07
14 Tereza Gargelová 0:45:20
15 Adéla Šafářová 0:45:38
16 Nikola Bajgerová 0:45:43
17 Kamila Janů 0:45:53
18 Tereza Vaníčková 0:46:13
19 Elena Vaníčková 0:46:23
20 Kata blanka Vas 0:46:27
21 Katerina Štefanová 0:46:32
22 Lucie Krupová 0:47:01
23 Tatiana Jaseková -1 lap
24 Katerina Mudříková -1 lap
25 Klára Vernerová -1 lap
26 Petra Kozelská -1 lap
27 Nada Voráčová -2 laps
28 Klára Šabaková -2 laps
29 Nicole Hartychová -2 laps
30 Lenka Janovská -3 laps
31 Natália Glajzová -3 laps
32 Anežka Nováková -3 laps
DNF Jana Tesařová
DNF Martina Kukulová