BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men 2 Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Stuart
2 Eric Kirby Kirby Aerospace
3 Donald Potter Legsmith
4 Thomas Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Nat Pinheiro
6 Stefano Faieta
7 Mike Lamarca
8 Clayton Zinnert Advanced Cycles pb/Topview Sports
9 Dwayne Adams Top Gear Bicycles
10 Stephen Hunter Team Boris
11 Hector Santiago Pink Star Racing / Mack Cycle
12 David Page 352 Racing p/b Bikes & More
13 Arthur Gousby Retro Racing USA
Men CAT 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Ehrlund Top Gear Bicycles
2 Tyler Junkins Team Kyles Bike Shop
3 Wesley Irons Team Boris Cycling
4 Terrence Phillips 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Jimmy Toural
6 Brad Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
Men Junior 13-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reed Legg
2 Matthew Warren Top Gear Bicycles
Men Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Kovi BikeSport Oldsmar
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Augusta
2 Jimmy Toural
5 Jayden Eckroth St Pete Bicycles/Brick City Bicycles
6 Cecil Anderson
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Keller
2 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC.
3 Robert Smith Bike America
4 Kenneth Garbez Colavita Racing, Inc.
Men Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Reineke LegSmith Racing
2 Dan Sullivan West Coast Cycling
3 Brian Jensen
4 Brian Hastings
5 Patrick Thomsen
Men MTB
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Legg
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall Top Gear Bicycles
2 Mark Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop
3 Ben Talbot
Men SS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Mark Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop
3 Cory Ehrlund ALex's bicycle pro shop
4 Wayne Keller Kirby Aerospace
5 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC.
6 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Augusta
7 Eric Kirby Super Cool Bike Shop
8 Cecil Anderson Top Gear Bicycles
9 Patrick Thomsen
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tania Johnson
2 Mary Oneal
3 Sarah Blaine campbell
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darla Woodall