BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Brown 17:43.0
2 Shane Williams 17:49.6
3 Jett W balika 18:01.7
4 Graham Halverson 18:11.4
5 Aden Clark 18:15.2
6 Eli Deboom 18:45.0
7 Andrew Sands 19:20.5
8 Kalen Brown 19:27.5
9 Declan Payne 19:28.4
10 Jack Elphingstone 19:36.1
11 Collin Hartman 20:20.7
12 Jude Ropp 20:32.8
13 Nathan France 20:54.0
14 Spencer Gibson 20:56.0
15 Dylan Haynes 21:28.2
16 Hayden Raph 21:29.0
17 Garrett Beshore 21:34.9
18 Mitchell Fedo 21:48.7
19 Ian Edwards 22:00.1
20 Mile Reigel 22:29.9
21 Alexander Ulasewich 23:17.0
22 Nicco Aray 23:21.0
23 Kaven Dewey 23:28.2
24 George Gerakos 23:41.9
25 Riley Sturniolo 24:15.2
26 Jake Sandau 25:11.1
27 Samuel Ellenbogen 26:45.8
28 Blake Davis 27:58.9
DNF Aj Holliday DNF
Men JM 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Magnus White 25:10.3
2 Andrew J simons 25:48.8
3 Jackson Voss 26:09.2
4 Henry Rapinz 26:22.1
5 James Groves 26:33.8
6 Haven Dewart 26:37.7
7 Adriano Lucero 26:43.6
8 Beckett Mcvoy 26:45.0
9 Jacob Socia 27:14.4
10 Jonathan Meyer 28:08.4
11 Drew Weitkunat 28:15.1
12 Rafer Severson 28:17.4
13 Silas Gillett 28:50.3
14 Nicholas Boni 29:17.2
15 Jude Schafer 29:21.0
16 Jay Thorson 29:22.2
17 Asher Lefkoff 29:42.9
18 Ben Stevenson 30:10.7
19 Jude Scarbrough 30:45.8
20 Brady Dotson 30:55.6
21 Erik Yoho 33:00.0
22 Lucas Larsson 34:33.2
23 Alessandro Liberato @ 1 Lap
Men JM 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carson Wille 24:33.8
2 Skyler Heinrichs 25:17.4
3 Jonah Lefkoff 25:29.7
4 James Commons 25:54.7
5 Nathan Gangelhoff 26:42.4
6 Beck Farrell 26:53.3
7 Blake Carrigan 28:04.8
8 Benjamin Phillips 28:08.4
9 Jonathan Fuller 28:13.2
10 Jack Barton 30:04.2
Men JM 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Sands 22:52.3
2 Owen Verner 23:19.5
3 Rowan Cattau 23:41.8
4 Tyler Reback 24:41.8
5 Colin Ryan 24:43.5
6 Connnor Beshore 25:02.6
7 Zane Copeland 26:09.3
8 Jude Averitt 26:36.1
9 Brodie Fliegelman @ 1 Lap
10 John Roszel @ 1 Lap
11 Calvin Howe @ 1 Lap
Men MM 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Case 01:22.3
2 Tim Faia 01:51.9
3 James Mccarthy 01:53.7
4 Matt Davies 01:55.7
5 Grant Holicky 02:01.8
6 Mike Friedberg 02:10.2
7 Clay Harris 02:30.9
8 Jeff Cospolich 02:34.5
9 Jason Walker 03:10.5
10 Michael Robson 03:33.8
11 Jon Cariveau 04:01.9
12 Brian Baker 04:15.2
13 Chris Brandt 04:16.6
14 Brian Aiken 04:17.4
15 Todd Cassan 04:19.8
16 Doug Ferguson 04:26.5
17 Gavin Anderson 04:29.6
18 Patrick J gallegos 04:30.1
19 Jerod Ridge 04:41.8
20 Jon Alegranti 04:46.9
21 Gregory Keller 05:14.0
22 Ryan Hughs 05:22.7
23 Aaron Provance 05:32.0
24 Benji Hunter 05:37.8
25 Omar Dickenson 05:43.6
26 Aaron C clark 05:45.6
27 Charley Dean 06:04.5
28 Andy Balika 06:11.2
29 William Howe 06:42.8
30 Neil Schirmer 06:50.4
31 James Servaites 06:53.3
32 Scott Forrest 07:53.7
33 James Scott @ 1 Lap
34 Matthew A ray @ 1 Lap
35 Paul Sasseville @ 1 Lap
36 Chad Sigler @ 1 Lap
DNF Darryn Biggerstaff DNF
DNF Joseph Taddeucci DNF
DNF Kelly Niquette DNF
DNF Aaron Bouplon DNF
DNF Tony A romagna DNF
DNF Brandon Dyksterhouse DNF
Men MM 40+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Johnson 40:34.2
2 Jeffrey Socia 40:54.8
3 Scott Mitchell 40:58.0
4 Sean P. malone 41:06.7
5 Doug Gordon 41:09.5
6 Matthias Kondler 41:23.9
7 Mike Holliday 41:25.9
8 Ewen North 41:35.7
9 Rashid Farooqui 41:47.2
10 David Kendall 41:52.0
11 Jason Long 41:56.1
12 Rod Bolls 41:56.8
13 Erin Witter Old School Racing 41:59.3
14 Neil Smith 41:59.5
15 Colin Vito 42:08.5
16 Scott Peterson Team Small Batch 42:18.9
17 Joel Bass 42:22.4
18 Lee Gerakos 42:34.9
19 Christian Williss 42:44.9
20 David Summitt 43:12.3
21 Shawn Kingrey 43:17.4
22 Alan Podczervinski 43:22.4
23 Lanny Dunham 43:37.3
24 Dan Farrell 43:40.4
25 William Manning 43:57.5
26 Jeremy Duerksen 44:06.9
27 Todd F gray 44:19.9
28 Aaron Zoerner 47:05.7
29 Richard Klusman 48:01.8
DNF Alex Sutherland DNF
DNF Dale Syta DNF
Men MM 40+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Macarelli 33:51.2
2 Andrew Rapp 34:03.9
3 Joe Hofeditz 34:10.7
4 Antony Fraij 34:18.2
5 Paul Bickerton 34:23.0
6 Matthew Sands 34:23.8
7 Philip Higgs 34:27.5
8 Todd Gangelhoff 34:31.2
9 Robert Lydic 34:36.6
10 Richard Grabarits 34:39.7
11 Mark A bales 34:40.9
12 Daniel Reback 34:45.9
13 Darren Albert 34:46.7
14 John Vajda 34:54.3
15 Damon Brandt 34:55.1
16 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 35:03.0
17 Chris Wozniak 35:11.1
18 Diran Ayandele 35:17.0
19 Alex Dorganross 35:23.9
20 Scott Carlson 35:36.2
21 David Bailey 35:36.7
22 Adam Boyd 35:40.0
23 Stefan Munck 35:44.0
24 Geoffrey Thompson 35:46.7
25 David P elphingstone 35:47.9
26 Adam Levy 35:54.9
27 Jason Meshnick 36:03.0
28 Rick Vanderleek 36:09.2
29 Jason Gugelman 36:15.5
30 Brian M coleman 36:16.5
31 Devin Mccune 36:41.5
32 Dave Ratcliff 36:43.4
33 Christopher Cleavelin 36:47.4
34 Sean Pieper 36:51.9
35 Brett Uyeshiro
36 Jeff Cox 36:58.6
37 Brian Hemstreet 37:13.8
38 Brad Smallegan 37:17.5
39 Chris Thorson 37:22.9
40 Andrew Mcadoo 37:25.3
41 David Belin 37:36.3
42 Eddy Saldanha 38:00.0
43 Matthew Couzens 38:21.5
44 Justin Faull 38:37.0
45 James Scott 38:52.6
46 Michael Duarte 39:14.9
47 Brian Barker 39:42.8
48 Steve Belin 40:12.9
49 Ryan Carrigan 40:28.5
50 Brian Miller 41:02.2
51 Brent Brown 41:43.7
52 Mark Hallstrom 43:46.5
Men MM 40+ 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Buxton 42:47.6
2 Nathan Abbott 46:45.4
3 Michael Voss 47:14.9
4 Gregg Cruger 47:31.5
5 Adam Lorenz 49:29.4
6 Steve Laner 50:26.6
7 Sean Lev-tov 50:30.1
8 Louis Panigutti 52:29.0
9 William Garrels 53:02.2
10 William Heistermann 53:02.5
11 Brad Haynes 53:27.4
12 Alwin Pelsmaeker 53:28.2
13 Michael Mcgaw 53:44.3
14 Michael Friesen @ 1 Lap
15 Steve Gibson @ 1 Lap
16 Jonathan Teaford @ 1 Lap
DNF Thomas Lupo DNF
Men MM 50+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Fitzpatrick 34:45.0
2 John Steward 35:20.6
3 Todd Deboom 35:21.4
4 Jeff Knight 35:42.4
5 Richard Brady 35:44.3
6 Walter Strickler 35:52.9
7 Thomas Panton 35:56.9
8 Torin Dewey 36:03.9
9 Daniel Bork 36:10.4
10 Michael Pins 36:22.1
11 Jeff Fithian 36:24.2
12 Patrick O odonnell 36:49.2
13 Larry Linne 36:57.8
14 Mark Templeman 37:01.1
15 Paul D bass 37:02.2
16 Don Mcintosh 37:33.5
17 Sy Nayman 37:47.5
18 Robert Montgomery 37:50.7
19 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues 37:51.4
20 Gaetano Pasquino 37:59.0
21 Scott Meadows 38:18.9
22 David Simons 38:51.6
23 David Schafer 39:04.9
24 Igor Serbinin 40:06.7
25 Eddie Metro 41:13.4
26 James Shortall 44:34.9
DNF Kendrew Peacey 35:58.0
DNF James Finn DNF
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Beaudin 33:18.5
2 Thomas Hayles 33:39.5
3 Tim Stone 34:02.4
4 Thomas Prehn 34:55.6
5 Karl Kiester 35:01.3
6 Thomas Haynes 35:35.7
7 Robert K campbell 36:42.3
8 Rick Abbott 37:06.8
9 Allan Marvin 37:30.8
10 Eric Houck 37:35.5
11 Jay Kenney 38:03.2
12 Ken Brecheisen 38:21.1
13 Jeffrey Brown 38:33.2
14 Tim Downing 39:45.2
15 Cory Kramer 40:13.4
16 David Zook 41:17.4
17 George Scott 41:18.7
18 Donald Haywood 42:28.5
19 Gary Harty 50:52.3
Men SM 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Heinrich 39:16.4
2 Stephen Cochran 39:17.6
3 Tayne Andrade 39:43.1
4 Ryan Marshall 39:43.2
5 Nicholas Gilroy 39:52.0
6 Justin Blumenthal 39:54.0
7 Joshua Talkington 39:56.1
8 Travis Burkel 40:03.8
9 Robert Pickels 40:32.2
10 Zachary Woy 40:41.1
11 John L martin 41:06.5
12 Jacob Wiebe 41:09.9
13 Alexander Johnson 41:09.9
14 Keagan Rowley 41:39.3
15 Tom Wagner 42:28.7
16 Chris Carraway 43:19.4
17 Aaron Barcheck 43:20.4
18 Ben Coates 43:32.1
DNF Ethan Dunham DNF
Men SM 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Rehm 41:44.2
2 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 42:13.4
3 Peter Wessling 42:33.4
4 Jesse Euton 42:40.5
5 Ryan Lowe 42:43.2
6 Dustin Kilness 43:05.5
7 Josh Crane 43:17.4
8 Daniel Padgett 44:08.2
9 Joseph Coffey 44:08.4
10 Joshua Cook 44:10.7
11 Chris Watts 44:25.1
12 Magnus White 45:21.6
13 David P elphingstone 45:26.5
14 Curtis Heideman 45:52.9
15 Brian M coleman 46:51.1
16 Aaron Tucker 47:21.2
17 Stephen Stratman 48:03.1
18 Matthew Couzens 48:22.0
19 Tom Gulden 49:28.5
20 Glenn Cruger 49:36.6
21 Max Schmidtmann 49:37.3
22 Michael Euperio 49:42.8
23 Martin Kreibe 50:08.5
DNF Vin Hludzinski DNF
DNF Robert Lydic DNF
DNF Ben Gadomski DNF
Men SM 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Selfridge 43:35.5
2 Matthew Pevear 44:30.3
3 David Cahill 44:30.9
4 David Mcneill 44:31.5
5 Shane Garland 44:50.9
6 Patrick Thompson 44:58.7
7 Michael Torrente 45:16.3
8 Alex Doyle 45:34.0
9 Vince Deveney 46:07.2
10 Dustin Allard 46:17.9
11 Jason Sturniolo 46:50.0
12 Spencer Hodges 47:05.6
13 Ian Miller 47:45.9
14 Andrew Bagnato 48:14.2
15 Kyle Balint 49:01.8
16 Jefferson N talley 49:16.6
17 Ian Horne 49:24.9
18 Jason Lubniewski 49:51.3
19 Jon Romenesko 50:00.0
20 Thomas D metzger 50:20.2
21 Brian Dekle 50:32.0
22 Isaac Robinson 50:52.1
23 Michael Ricci 51:13.6
24 Jim Bergstrand 51:29.4
25 Noah Schabacker 53:00.5
26 Thomas Van puyvelde @ 1 Lap
27 Akash Mudubagilu @ 1 Lap
28 Jose Vincerzo @ 1 Lap
DNF Ben Nightingale DNF
Men SM Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brannan Fix 59:27.3
2 Gage Hecht 59:27.7
3 Chris Baddick 59:51.6
4 Ross Ellwood 59:51.6
5 Torin Bickmore 00:22.3
6 Steven Stefko 00:23.8
7 Sam O'keefe 00:59.3
8 Terol Pursell 01:35.4
9 Kyle Johnson 02:02.2
10 Yannick Eckmann 02:11.0
11 Jack Tanner 02:13.2
12 Bryan Alders 02:16.1
13 Brett Billings 03:18.8
14 Eric Fossell COS Racing 03:25.8
15 Greg E jackson 03:26.0
16 Zachary Dolzani 03:26.1
17 Federico Rios 03:30.9
18 Jayson Jacobs 03:37.3
19 William E allen 03:43.9
20 Timothy Fegel 05:25.3
21 Justin Theriault 05:39.0
22 Donny Warbritton 06:00.7
23 ? Michael 06:38.8
24 Jeremy Ostrowski 06:53.2
25 Scott Tietzel 06:54.8
26 Collin Becker @ 1 Lap
DNF Andrew Bajadali DNF
DNF Ken Benesh DNF
Men SSM
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Bingham 38:08.3
2 Eric Fossell COS Racing 38:15.6
3 Benjamin Torvik 38:44.6
4 Anthony Iannacito 38:51.3
5 Chris Mcgee 39:27.6
6 Drew Christopher 39:37.9
7 Jason Hartman 39:43.5
8 Keegan Sotebeer 39:46.1
9 Josh Teplitzky 39:53.5
10 Doug Schuler 40:09.7
11 Eric R truman 40:54.7
12 Jamie Kripke 41:20.8
13 Ivy Koger 41:24.0
14 Brian Hludzinski 41:53.2
14 Ken Lanham
15 Ariel Brown 42:04.8
16 Justin Hawkins 42:17.8
17 Robert W thayer 42:24.2
18 Daimeon Shanks 42:39.3
19 John B eisert 43:14.5
20 Adam Rachubinski 43:53.2
21 Kyle Gisbert 44:21.7
22 Elizabeth Barcheck 44:43.2
DNF Justin Sheldon DNF
MM 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christoph Heinrich KUHL Cycling Team 38:52.0
2 Steve Laurel 39:43.0
3 Mike Bonenberger 39:52.6
4 Shawn Lortie 40:03.3
5 John Mansell 40:14.1
6 Patrick Morrissey 40:15.6
7 Scott Forrest 40:29.4
8 Ike Nicoll 40:32.3
9 Michael Warner 40:33.6
10 Brian Dunn 40:43.0
11 Darren Eubanks 40:44.7
12 Emery Legg 40:44.9
13 David Hueter 40:49.0
14 Scott Fliegelman 41:04.2
15 Frank Smith 41:04.7
16 Steven Frank 41:17.1
17 Ken Jones 41:25.9
18 Robert Dahlstrom 41:27.8
19 Troy Tucker 41:29.9
20 Steve Carpenter 41:42.5
21 Greg Gorrell 42:03.6
22 Don Maschka 42:04.0
23 William J haas 42:05.7
24 Jeffrey Homan 42:18.6
25 Robert Andrew 42:37.1
26 Jim Bergman 42:45.8
27 Michael Schaub 42:50.0
28 Jeff Martin 43:15.0
29 Mark Taylor 43:38.7
30 Steve Urlocker 43:49.9
31 Steve Frothingham 44:01.6
32 Chuck Ankeny 44:10.3
SS 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Parsons 43:44.5
2 Keith Watson 44:25.8
3 Darren Riethmiller 44:35.1
4 Eddie Rogers 45:03.9
5 Shawn Bard 46:13.2
6 Jay Paidipati 46:50.4
7 Kyle Link 46:51.8
8 Samir Chabra 47:11.3
9 Eric Falldin 49:08.0
10 Dominic Deveney @ 1 Lap
DNF Brian Batson DNF
DNF Michael Duarte DNF
Women JW 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Greer 20:22.1
2 Jorja Bond 20:40.0
3 Raven Powers 21:19.6
4 Rachel Levtov 22:30.8
5 Rylie Cahill 23:56.8
6 Corrie Anderson 25:17.9
7 Kaiya Gorrell @ 1 Lap
Women JW 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaya Musgrave 26:51.6
2 Reagan Long 26:52.5
3 Keira Bond 27:09.3
4 Haydn Hludzinski 27:18.5
5 Lucy Voss 28:16.7
6 Kaya Cline 30:40.4
7 Ella Brown 30:59.4
8 Alexandra Hebert 33:01.6
9 Sarah Davis 34:02.4
10 Elise Barton 34:53.3
11 Amelia Orton 34:58.7
12 Charlotte R commons 36:25.7
Women JW 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner 26:36.5
2 Sofia Gibiete 30:54.2
3 Kate Hranko 31:44.2
4 Emily Arnow 32:43.4
Women JW 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Hartman 26:40.9
2 Katja Brown 27:09.6
3 Cate Boni @ 1 Lap
4 Anna Halverson @ 1 Lap
5 Lyndsey Brown @ 1 Lap
6 Abigail Uyeshiro @ 1 Lap
7 Jocelyn Buswell @ 1 Lap
Women MW 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Moffat 46:07.6
2 Joan Orgeldinger 46:28.5
3 Katherin Hall 46:37.8
4 Syrae Weikle 46:59.2
5 Annie Sasseville 48:37.7
6 Wendy Stalnaker 48:44.8
7 Melissa France 48:52.4
8 Amber Dennis @ 1 Lap
9 Sandra Morrissey @ 1 Lap
10 Laura C mizener @ 1 Lap
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Helm-murtagh 38:35.7
2 Elizabeth Lev-tov 39:29.7
3 Maurine Sweeney 40:00.1
4 Terri Smith 40:54.0
5 Rhonda Mansell 41:13.6
6 Sally Higgins 41:42.8
7 Deborah Homan 42:53.7
8 Linda Stieduhar 43:28.9
9 Erica Brann 49:24.8
Women SSW
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Errin Vito 36:32.5
2 Brittany Jones 37:38.6
3 Maura Mcgovern 38:56.9
4 Kimberly Nuffer 39:03.7
5 Lynn Bush 40:06.1
6 Amanda Bye 40:08.0
7 Petra Storm 40:34.0
8 Micki Harris 42:27.4
9 Pam Veenendaal 43:10.5
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lorna Pomeroy 45:56.2
2 Kate Pavlik 46:46.7
3 Amy Leroy 46:59.1
4 Rosemary Morrissey 47:19.3
5 Emily Zinn 47:39.4
6 Michelle Moore 48:36.2
7 Monika Kowalska 48:37.0
8 Leeann Benesh 50:09.3
9 Amanda Bye @ 1 Lap
Women SW 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maureen Bjerke 37:56.5
2 Keira Bond 37:46.1
3 Lydia G holmes 37:57.1
4 Heidi Smith 38:02.3
5 Michelle Henry 38:03.9
6 Julia Engelsted 39:09.3
7 Bridgette Enarson 39:22.0
8 Jennifer Nicoll 39:23.3
9 Crista Gilmore 39:49.3
10 Kelly Euperio 41:19.1
11 Veronica Penney 41:23.0
12 Kerry Marder 41:40.6
13 Julie Pierce 42:10.6
14 Brianne Davis 42:20.2
15 Carol Kauder 42:37.8
16 Kara Janke 42:51.1
17 Angela Koch 44:40.5
18 Leigh Holland 49:19.5
19 Anne Van heuven 49:31.3
20 Lisa Kreibe 49:41.3
21 Kristen St. peter 49:44.6
22 Tracy Davis 50:04.6
DNF Laura C mizener DNF
DNF Michelle Mjoen DNF
DNF Nicole A mcbride DNF
Women SW 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Bell 40:12.3
2 Casey Richter 40:47.4
3 Heather Wallingford 40:48.9
4 Heather Romenesko 41:01.1
5 Abigale Wilson 41:15.2
6 Jamie Miller 41:49.1
7 Cindy Copeland @ 1 Lap
8 Jennifer Kaufman @ 1 Lap
9 Brenna Backe @ 1 Lap
10 Holly Grodsky SQUARE1 Cycling @ 1 Lap
11 Karen Gross @ 1 Lap
12 Brigitta Voss @ 1 Lap
13 Jill White @ 1 Lap
14 Rachael Murray @ 1 Lap
15 Rhonda Pohlman @ 1 Lap
16 Lee Ann short @ 1 Lap
17 Cat Coughran @ 1 Lap
18 Crystal Andrews @ 1 Lap
19 Meredith March @ 1 Lap
20 Pam Schuckies @ 1 Lap
21 Megan Farooqui @ 1 Lap
22 Michele Blackburn @ 1 Lap
DNF Michaela Owens DNF
DNF Michelle Barton DNF
Women SW Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meredith Miller 41:10.7
2 Caitlyn Vestal 41:19.0
3 Christa Ghent 41:48.5
4 Melissa Barker 42:24.2
5 Hannah Williams 42:31.0
6 Anna Katrina engelsted 42:40.1
7 Kristin Weber 43:05.5
8 Anna Dorovskikh 43:08.6
9 Suzie Livingston 43:14.1
10 Meghan Newlin 43:17.6
11 Melanie Carter 43:18.3
12 Tracy Yates 43:30.4
13 Natalie Biedermann 43:49.6
14 Nina C donohue 43:51.0
15 Stacey Richardson 44:08.7
16 Karen L balika 44:14.2
17 Lauren Zoerner 45:15.6
18 Kristal Boni 45:30.8
19 Kristie Arend 45:36.5
20 Margot Clyne 45:40.7
21 Dominique Stasulli 45:56.0
22 Lindsay Jones 46:05.8
23 Audrey L beebe 46:46.4
24 Jessica D'amato 50:45.0
DNF Kate Powlison DNF
DNF Kristen Peterson DNF
DNF Leslie Ethridge DNF