BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
35+ Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gamm Red Kite
2 Kyle Mihalik J Mac Cycling LLC
3 Christopher Huck Wells Fargo Advisors
4 David Farnham Paradise Garage Racing
DNF Michael Clevidence Team Athens
45+ Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Voithofer Team Six One Four
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gamm Red Kite
2 Liam Hughes Veloscience Cycling Team
3 Nathanael Ziccardi Brioso Cycling
4 Nicholas Vorwerk Kreitler Racing Team
5 Taylor Kruse Team Hungry
6 Doug Carraway Veloscience Cycling Team
7 David Rohrer Team Athens
8 Daniel Brown Black Diamond Racing
9 Benjamin Grier Paradise Garage Racing
10 Rob Luikart Paradise Garage Racing
11 Shawn Aker Veloscience Cycling Team
12 Travis Iles Audi
13 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton Bicycling
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Brenner
2 John Farren
3 Luke Russell PG
4 Jeff Harper Paradise Garage
5 Joshua Bozue
6 Goeric Daeninck Paradise Garage Racing
7 Brian Ohara VeloScience Bike Works Cycling Team
8 Brandon Grant Team Dayton Bicycling
9 Michael Clevidence Team Athens
10 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo
11 Marco Deshaies
12 Sam Decker
13 Jeff Sack Monogram Mambas
14 Christopher Boyle Paradise Garage Racing
15 Jamie Williamson Team Hungry
16 Joseph Hall Queen City Wheels
DNF Matt Locke Paradise Garage Racing
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Quelette Headwind Cycling
2 Mike Whitlow Monogram Mambas/roll: racing
3 Brandon Grant Team Dayton Bicycling
4 Michael Woode
5 Jordan Katterheinrich
6 Matt Locke Paradise Garage Racing
7 Jeff Harper Paradise Garage
8 Sam Decker
9 Jim Rollins
10 Alex Caupp K&G Bike Center
11 Kurtis Payton Roll: Racing
12 Maxum Tomaszewski Headwind Cycling
13 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling
14 Dustin Lansing
15 Douglas Simpson Ohio State Cycling
16 Christopher Imhoff
17 Jordan Reynolds
18 Robert Eninger
19 Seth Vanhorn
20 Paul Acheson Team Athens
21 Daniel Nolan
22 Todd Mees Team Dayton Bicycling
23 Joe Williamson Team Hungry*
24 Mark Hatten Breakaway Quickdirt Trek
25 James Cornford
26 Kyle Harris
27 Matthew Berrisford Team Six One Four
28 Brian Hammond
29 Mike Castello
30 Christopher Demler
31 Tom Wilson CTC
32 Tyler Goode
DNF Stephen Herman Team Dayton
DNF Greg Sagan Half Day Cafe
DNF Carlos Hernandez K&G Bike Center
Men 9-18 Jr
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Han Lionhearts Junior Racing
2 Max Clous
3 Joshua Han Lionhearts Junior Racing
Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Iles Audi
2 Benjamin Grier Paradise Garage Racing
3 Michael Gottfried Allied Forces Velo
4 David Rohrer Team Athens
5 Joseph Lawhorn Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders
7 Heather Smith Team Dayton Bicycling
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Nedescu
2 Lorena Brown Wells Fargo Advisors
3 Laura Webb VeloFemme p/b Litzler
4 Emily Dreyer Lady Gnar Shredders
5 Marilyn Rayner Lady Gnar Shredders
6 Pei-i Wu Team Hungry
7 Rachel Rubin Red Kite Coaching
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Cumbo Third Hand Co-op
2 Kathleen Fahey Paradise Garage Racing
3 Kelly Mckenna
4 Ashley Brown
5 Dana Mees Team Dayton Bicycling
6 Susan Sagan Team Dayton
7 Heather Smith Team Dayton Bicycling
8 Jillian Kellbach Queen City Wheels
9 Mara Frazier
DNF Rachel Rubin
Women 9-18 Jr
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Hughes Veloscience Cycling Team
2 Isabella Lawhorn Team Dayton Cycling