BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gaertner
2 Brian Morra
3 Jerry Long
4 David Holden
5 Paul Nelson
DNF Tom Ryse
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Monteith
2 Kyle Gray
3 Nigel Davies
4 Clint Hastings
5 Lance Payne
6 Matt Cusack
7 Matthew Faunt
8 Matt Morra
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Allen
2 Jordan Chapman
3 Ryan Withan
4 Jack Hesskamp
5 Jacob Ryse
6 Justin Taylor
7 Jason Edwards
8 Scott Sturges
9 Brabdt Souvenir
10 Montana Sturges
11 Carlos Glines
12 Ryan Brown
13 James Bower
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hugh Clarke
2 Alexander Popescu
3 Jerred Gildehaus
4 Joshua Raybell
5 Joseph O'brien
6 Joseph Sannella
7 Colton Ellingson
8 Matthew Clarke
9 Christopher Stuart
10 Logan Schuh
11 Robert Liddicoat
12 David Graves
13 Clay Allred
14 Russ Reser
15 Jake Brooks
16 Alec Burks
17 David Braun
18 Ryan West
19 Allen Janes
20 Jacob Nickle
21 Kieran Long
22 Chris Nickle
23 Keith Lasseigne
24 Daniel Hesskamp
25 Taylor Campbell
26 Scott Brecht
DNF Dhaulagiri Feriansyah
DNF Matt Hanson
Men Collegiate Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Allen
2 Jordan Chapman
3 Spencer Ferrer
4 Austin Gilbert
5 Clay Allred
6 Keith Cancel
7 Elliot Sher
DNF Dhaulagiri Feriansyah
Men Junior 14+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Ryse
2 Alexander Popescu
3 Hugh Clarke
4 Colton Ellingson
5 Joseph Sannella
6 Jacob Nickle
7 Alex Ryse
Men Junior 6+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliot Graves
2 James Webster
3 Tate Carlsen
4 Oliver Holden
Men Junior 9+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieran Long
2 Noah Holden
3 Harrison Omine
4 Marshal Hunter
5 Keiton Long
6 Erik Roggenbauer
7 Aiden Mcardle
8 Gunnar Lynn
9 Hudson Omine
10 Rafe Carlson
11 Malachi Cooley
12 Robert Liddicoat
13 Jamie Lake
14 Benjamin Hurdlow
15 Marshall Moen
16 Jackson Leach
17 Carsen Sutherland
DNF Evan Luckey
Men Master 40-49 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Oestreicher
2 Jason Roggenbauer
3 Brian Fuller
4 Matt Heist
5 Greg L seethaler
6 Kile Mcardle
7 Scott Cooley
8 Scott Willegalle
9 Jason Hurdlow
10 Mike Sirott
Men Master 50-59 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Petrie
2 Matt Morra
3 Jerred Gildehaus
4 Tom Lamphier
5 Justin Bannerman
6 Henry Hamby
7 Robert Liddicoat
8 Murray Allen
9 Andy Walker
10 Thomas Leach
11 Greg Lang
12 Allen Janes
13 Bradley Bleck
14 Michael Lynn
15 Nils Ohlsen
Men Master 60+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cos Miller
2 Joe Anchondo
3 Michael Austin
4 Frank Benish
5 Steve Rapp
6 Dave Fuller
7 James Bower
Men Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Morra
2 Jerry Long
3 Matthew Pollard
4 Matthew Faunt
5 Jason Remington
6 Brian Fuller
7 Steve Rapp
DNF Michael Austin
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jayne Mclaughlin
2 Shannon Holden
3 Jenel Emahiser
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ciara Macdonald
2 Fiona Bennitt
3 Kara Facirzew
4 Remy Arnot
5 Kat Ledgerwood
6 Audrey Pollard
7 Maddie Speare
Women Collegiate Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Kozak
2 Margaux Mcbirney
3 Kaily Fineran
DNF Julia Reese
Women Junior 14+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Heyns
2 Elizabeth Roggenbauer
3 Linnea Sunderman
4 Kestrelle Kozak
Women Junior 9+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Heyns
2 Kjersten Roggenbauer
3 Laura Pollard
4 Neel Clarke
5 Megan Nickle
6 Anna Lynn
7 Briley Graves
8 Adriennen Holden
9 Hanna Hurdlow
Women Master 40+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Compton
2 Jackie Allen
3 Diana Dosmann
4 Sheila Heyns
5 Lisa Sunderman
6 Ann Kendall
Women Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackie Allen
2 Jessica Long