BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Juniors 15-18 Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Roberts Ttown Elite 50:42
2 Nathan Roberts s.t.
3 Dominic Giannantonio -1 lap
4 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite -1 lap
5 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative -1 lap
6 Jacob Evans Vortex Cycling Club -1 lap
Men Juniors -9 Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Shapiro Rad Racing 50:08
Men Juniors 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club 18:21
2 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative s.t.
3 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 16
4 Liam Mccary T-town Elite 37
5 Jacob Evans Vortex 3:25
6 Wayne Kucinski -1 lap
7 John Josulevicz -1 lap
DNF Anson Wright T-town Elite
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cyling Team 43:51
2 Ralf Warmuth Team Srg 16
3 Dave Freifelder Westwood Velo 28
4 Nick Morell Team Elite Endurance 50
5 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 1:24
6 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 2:47
7 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 2:56
8 Matthew Palombaro Guy's Racing Club 6:44
DNF Dan Larino Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Artisan Al 44:37
2 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo s.t.
3 Kevin Justice Bike Line 43
4 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 1:04
5 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 1:09
6 Michael Yozell 2:50
7 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 3:44
8 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club 4:47
9 Charles Erndl Erndlit Racing 7:56
10 Christopher Stine Strive Multisport -1 lap
11 Todd Peterson Finkraft Cycling Team -1 lap
12 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop -1 lap
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/henry's 48:04
2 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 9
3 Larry Towner Team Propower Coaching 22
4 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters P/b Piscitello Law 54
5 Albert Bold Iron Town Cycling 59
6 Douglas Carr Evolution Racing 1:09
7 Jim Feehan Kissena 1:13
8 Rob Frederick Pure Energy Racing 1:39
9 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 1:47
10 Joseph Manacchio Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
11 Tom Burrows Bike Line -1 lap
12 Paul Kornet Trek-bike Line -1 lap
13 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing -1 lap
14 Thaddeus Newnam Pa Masters -1 lap
15 Joseph Felker Team Somerset -1 lap
16 Fafar Bayat -1 lap
17 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T -1 lap
18 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team -1 lap
19 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike -1 lap
20 Jerome Weiner Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
21 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 lap
22 Stephen Blacklocks -1 lap
DNF Rick Anderson Team Somerset -2 laps
DNF David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo -2 laps
DNF William Bray Saucon Valley Bikes
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Maccarty Team Fec P/b Trek Bikes 44:51
2 Lance Dionne CS Velo s.t.
3 Peter Kennedy C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. 17
4 Alex Pankiw Berks Cycling Collective 1:00
5 Jeffrey Johnson Tmb Racing 1:35
6 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor Nyc 1:54
7 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle And Cafe 2:51
8 Nathan Werner Yukato Yoga P/b Sole Ales 3:08
9 Keith Hower @bicyclerealtor/freddie Fu Cycl 5:01
10 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 5:21
11 Samuel Santos The Keystone Boys 5:24
12 Thomas Calcagni -1 lap
DNF Nicholas Calcagni Fuji - Team Independence Cyclin
Men Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dudle South Mountain Cycle And Cafe 41:25
2 Jamie Hibell Vertical Earth 8
3 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / Jbs Bike 15
4 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Sun And Air 39
5 Joshua Petri 1:38
6 Parker Feierbach None 1:55
7 Nathan Roberts Ttown Elite 2:03
8 Michael Freedman Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred 2:06
9 Thomas Coccia Bike Line 2:13
10 Chad Angle 2:19
11 Phil Sturgeon Kruiscx 2:21
12 Andre Burton Drexel Cycling 2:29
13 James Smith 2:31
14 Thomas Wandzilak Era Pro Bikes 3:29
15 Scott Feather Team Vortex 3:31
16 Frank Ingraham Lamprey Systems s.t.
17 James Pinto Bikesport 4:00
18 Salvatore Filannino Halter's Cycling Team 4:09
19 Thomas Calcagni 4:48
20 Jeffrey Mccary Fitness Central 5:05
21 Josh Halabura 5:35
22 Ted Cadieux Crca / Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Part 5:39
23 Craig Helbig Drexel Cycling s.t.
24 Cole Reece Outsiders Racing Team 6:01
25 Pat Mclaughlin Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred 6:22
26 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop 6:25
27 Joe Luby Cutters Bike Shop 6:41
28 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling 8:44
29 Michael Bush -1 lap
30 Tom Morse -1 lap
31 Mike Phillips Lancaster Velo -1 lap
DNF Kevin Hsieh Crca / Kruiscx
Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline 58:21
2 Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team 33
3 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 2:06
4 Ryan Wei 3:34
5 Daniel Mullen The Keystone Boys 4:21
6 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness -1 lap
7 Erik Mitchell Therunup.com -1 lap
Women Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Romano T-town Elite 37:20
2 Jenna Davis Burner Fitness Development Team 4:59
Women Juniors 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Finley Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 24:56
2 Clara Engel Kutztown Cutters -1 lap
Women Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy Heller 42:10
2 Sophia Ruiz Jalapeno Cycling -1 lap
Women Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Williams Sturdy Girl Cycling 35:44
2 Christina Perkins Team Pro Power Endurance Coachi 1:33
3 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 1:53
4 Julie Lockhart Nebc P/b Cycle Loft -1 lap
Women Open Cat3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Swords Berks Cycling Collective 37:36
Women Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josephine Vanloozen 39:51
2 Victoria Lawrence Team Skyline 1:58
3 Dorothy Mozloom 717 Cycling P/b Rsi Panels 2:44
4 Olivia Fay -1 lap
5 Amy Fowler Oakbrook Brewing/ Jb Bike Shop -1 lap
6 Lauren Mcneil -1 lap
Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa Midatlantic Colavita Women's Te 47:13
2 Shaina Kravitz Team Eps/m^3 P/b Brielle Cycler 1:15
3 Katina Walker Park Ave. Bike P/b Borah 2:20