BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomáš Paprstka 1:00:49
2 Martin Haring 1:01:15
3 Emil Hekele 1:01:52
4 Marek Konwa 1:02:13
5 Ondrej Glajza 1:02:51
6 Stanislaw Nowak 1:03:08
7 Matej Ulik 1:03:13
8 Lukáš Kunt 1:03:31
9 Simon Vozar 1:03:34
10 Juraj Bellan 1:04:06
11 Šimon Vaníček 1:04:58
12 Dawid Jona 1:05:05
13 Jakub Kurty 1:05:13
14 Jonáš Březina 1:05:22
15 Wojciech Ceniuch 1:05:28
16 Jakub Varhanovsky 1:05:47
17 Zsolt Búr - 2 LAP
18 Jozef Palcak - 2 LAP
19 Tomáš Burcák - 3 LAP
20 Tomasz Budzinski - 3 LAP
21 Bogdan Czarnota - 4 LAP
22 Martin Šmykal - 4 LAP
23 Marcin Budzinski - 4 LAP
24 Ivan Schwarzbacher - 4 LAP
25 Juraj Karas - 4 LAP
26 Jirí Štěpáník - 5 LAP
27 Michal Straka - 5 LAP
28 Luboš Pelánek - 6 LAP
29 David Hladiš - 7 LAP
30 Miroslav Urban - 7 LAP
31 Lukáš Janikovský - 7 LAP
32 Michal Alexaj - 8 LAP
DNF Lukáš Batora
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josef Hladík 0:42:39
2 Piotr Krynski 0:42:41
3 Matúš Černek 0:42:45
4 Josef Kunášek 0:42:45
5 Bruno Stoček 0:42:55
6 Lukáš Kubiš 0:43:08
7 Matej Blaško 0:43:10
8 Maciej Stepien 0:43:22
9 Nikodem Grzenkowicz 0:43:49
10 Maciej Borkowski 0:43:58
11 Tomáš Dudek 0:43:59
12 Sebastian Zurek 0:44:33
13 Oliver Jaroš 0:44:39
14 Adrián Štein 0:45:03
15 Marek Trnka 0:45:07
16 Matúš Baniar 0:45:43
17 Petr Hetfleiš 0:45:43
18 Martin Gavenda 0:45:51
19 Arkadiusz Wach 0:45:52
20 Vladimír Vavrinec 0:46:05
21 Andrej Komora 0:46:25
22 Kevin Bystričan 0:46:38
23 Ivan Havran 0:47:42
24 Tomáš Bažík 0:47:46
25 Adam Nazarej 0:47:47
26 Kristián Podoba 0:48:13
27 Michal Janíček 0:48:48
28 Kamil Kaszycki 0:49:27
29 Konrad Ziaja - 1 LAP
30 Tomáš Chvála - 1 LAP
31 Richard Hipča - 2 LAP
32 Jakub Horňák - 2 LAP
33 Dries Bruynseels - 3 LAP
34 Richard Beňa - 3 LAP
DNF Simon Nagy
DNF Alvin Tomášek
DNF Viktor jaromír Slezák
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janka Keseg stevkova 0:40:04
2 Vendula Kuntová 0:40:14
3 Nikola Bajgerová 0:40:28
4 Magdalena Mišoňová 0:40:30
5 Adéla Šafářová 0:40:56
6 Tereza Vaníčková 0:41:13
7 Denisa Švecová 0:41:16
8 Lucie Krupová 0:41:34
9 Livia Hanesova 0:42:38
10 Natália Glajzová 0:42:42
11 Kinga Kalembkiewicz 0:42:42
12 Brygida Piersiak 0:42:43
13 Erika Glajzova 0:42:46
14 Agnieszka Szpocinska 0:44:00
15 Radka Rabatinová 0:44:25
16 Viera Kissová 0:45:52
17 Bianka Lániková 0:46:04
18 Andrea Uličná - 2 LAP
19 Katarína Nazarejová - 2 LAP
20 Zuzana Solgajová - 4 LAP