BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Harmon MOAB shop CREW team
2 John Gore
3 Brad Taylor Journeymen Racing Multisport
4 Brent James MOAB Racing
5 James Waller Ride615 Development
Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
2 Jeff Kauppi MOAB Masters Racing
3 David Stewart Southern Performance
4 Kevin Hinson MOAB Masters Racing
DNF Marshall Bassett MOAB Masters Racing
Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gee Lift Center Racing
2 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
3 Eddy Taylor
4 David Richardson MOAB Racing
5 David Perreault Ride615 Development
6 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
DNF Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Zanetti
2 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
3 John Carr Hattie B's Racing
4 Mathew Thompson I Am Racing
5 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
6 John Marr Red Kite Bicycle Studio
7 Jean-paul Mcneely
8 James Waller Ride615 Development
9 David Richardson MOAB Racing
DNF Marshall Bassett MOAB Masters Racing
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Conolty
2 Justin Perry Harper Auto
3 Ross Davis
4 Mike Hopkins Team Louisville
5 Benjamin Mcintosh
6 Brad Taylor Journeymen Racing Multisport
7 Mike Heidrich
8 Brent James MOAB Racing
9 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
10 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
11 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development
12 Kelly Kowalczyk Team VO2
13 Rob Corrigan
14 James Huff Silk Road Cycles/Hatchmap
15 Noah Holcomb
16 Jared Holder Ride615 Development
17 Philip Mccabe
18 Norman Carpenter
19 Adam Webb
20 Chris Beck Riverside Bicycle Racing
21 Patrick Holcomb
22 Tom Hammerle
Men Juniors 15-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Holcomb
2 Matthew Johnston
Men Juniors 9-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keller Mccabe
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Mittelsdorf Hattie B's Racing
2 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Alessandro Zanetti
4 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
5 John Carr Hattie B's Racing
6 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
7 Ben Kettle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Justin Conolty
4 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development
5 Jared Holder Ride615 Development
6 David Perreault Ride615 Development
7 Rob Corrigan
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gretchen Mccabe
2 Guinevere Bennett Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
3 Jill Sanders Ride615 Development
4 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Benavides Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
2 Kelly Kowalczyk Team VO2