We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
B Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Incognito Secret Henry's Team
2 Raymond Zeimet Premier Bank/Cycle Sports
3 Jeff Guy FORT Factory Team
4 Tom Bowmaster Liberty Cycle
5 Tim Bowman Trophy Bikes
6 Greg Gorel Team Somerset
7 Chris Thaler Evolution Racing
8 Doug Spitz 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
9 Matt Murphy Westwood velo
10 Dennis Smith Secret Henry's Team
11 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing
12 Matthiew Snow BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES
13 Scott Hoder 3D racing
14 Bob Jaggard Action Wheels
15 Joe Saling Team Somerset Van Dessel
16 Ken Coleman Housatonic Wheel Club
17 Christian Faino Evolution Racing
18 David Manhardt The Secret Henry's Team
19 Dusan Strika kissena cycling club
20 James Ambagis FORT factory team
21 Gary Kelley South Mountain Velo Club
22 Todd Peterson Bulldogs
23 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing
24 Steven Fairchild Westwood velo
25 Bob Perna beans bikes
26 Andrew Singson Highland Park Hermes
27 Joe Mulligan Team Bikery
28 Frank Dionisio Kissena Cycling Club
29 Stephen Cannavale unattached
30 Mark Mccabe 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
31 Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing
32 Karl Dittebrandt kissena cycling club
B Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Totaro Team Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
2 Matthew Ferrari Mt Nittany Wheelworks
3 Erik Leaver NCVC/Inova Health System
4 Chris Mayhew Wissahickon
5 Jeremy Dunn Harris Cyclery/Igleheart Frames
6 Gregory Lindstrom Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
7 Matt Budd Budd BikeWorks
8 Nick Bennette Princeton University
9 Jeff Busch North Atlantic Velo/Classbook.com
10 Aaron Oakes Iron Horse New England
11 Ray Ignosh Gotham Cyclists
12 Ethan Townsend First State Velo Sport
13 Daniel Brill Team Beacon
14 Marc Vettori FORT Factory Team
15 Roger Foco Skylands Cycling
16 Colin Sandberg Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
17 Kevin Kralik Guy's Racing
18 Morgan Gerlak C3/ADG/Joe's
19 J Gabriel Lloyd Columbia University
20 Eric Morgan Wissahickon
21 Charles Florek Rutgers University Cycling Team
22 Brian Wolff
23 Chris Harshman ABRT/Team Snow Valley
24 Luke Sauder Hunt Valley Bicycle/Marathon Roofing
25 Donald Snoop jr Verge Sport/Test Pilot
26 Adam Szczepanski Wissahickon
27 Zach Adams FORT Factory Team
28 Wade Hess Team Beacon
29 Andrew Crooks NYC Velo
30 Bernard Mcdonald C3/ADG/Joe's
31 Patrick Brady Team Beacon
32 Brian Burgess Team Beacon
33 Emerson Loustau BICYCLE THERAPY
34 Mark Vareschi Rutgers University Cycling Team
35 Don Yungher Rutgers University Cycling Team
36 Keith Licata Team Bulldog/Campmor
37 Joshua West Bikeman.com
38 Ryan Pomajevich Gotham Cyclists
39 Greg Martin Independent Fabrication
40 Paul Walsh SKYLANDS CYCLING\Sussex Bike
41 Chad Culbertson CRC of A / Hart's Racing
42 Bruce Freehoff Team Beacon
43 Frank Zgoda Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
44 Jay Nossen Rutgers University Cycling Team
45 Justin Lubley CRCA bandits
46 Zac Felpel Red Rose Rockets
47 Jason Parkin CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translations.com
48 Eben Weiss GS Gotham
49 Jay Downs FORT Factory Team
50 James Furman Skylands Cycling
51 Robert Wolff Team Carl Hart Bicycles
B Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Singerman Bike Line / Twin 6
2 Sally Poliwoda Sturdy Girl Cycling
3 Pamela Saltzgueber Premier Bank/Cycle Sports
4 Elizabeth White NEBC/Cycleloft
5 Jill Waggett Watchung Wheelpeople
6 Karen Tourian Guy's Racing
7 Maria Oliveria Westwood velo
8 Anne Rock Biketopia
9 Doron Petersan NCVC/INOVA
10 Suzanne Tempsick 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
11 Diane Vettori secret henry's team
12 Elizabeth Seward CRCA
13 Theresa Thom Alan Factory
14 Kim Dubeck Bean's
15 Kyra Kenwood
16 Kathrin Schumacher CRC of A / Harts Racing
17 Lenore Imhof Colavita Racing
C Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Clifford county kerry
2 Rob May Holitna River Lodge
3 Peter Dalkner Trophy Bikes Team Shiftless
4 Thomas Secret Henry's Tea
5 Michael Jenks Highland Park Hermes
6 Joseph Hu Quaker City Wheelmen/Team Breakaway
7 Blake Bedoya Rutgers University Cycling Team
8 Doan Pendleton Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear Cyclery
9 Ken Deitch human zoom/pabst blue ribbon
10 Brad Clarke Jersey Action Riders
11 Brian Rosenblatt Team Somerset
12 Neil Ross Kissena
13 Daniel Mercer
14 Edward Haack Cycle Craft racing
15 Vin Morrow Skylands Cycling
16 Craig Goodstein SANCHEZ/METRO-CRCA
17 Carey Jackson yonce
18 Steve Brownlie CRCA/NYVelocity
19 Edward Chalker Rutgers University Cycling Team
20 Esteban Rodrigues
21 Andy Glaser Rutgers University Cycling Team
22 Jeff Sowa Mountain Bikery
23 Esteban Velasquez
24 Chris Shaw CRCA-NYvelocity
25 Kyle Carroll Rutgers University Cycling Team
26 Mark Salazar Skylands Cycling
27 Kevin Horan
28 Jeffrey Sutherland Team Beacon
29 Bren Moran
30 Barry Young Team Young
31 Christophe Jammet CRCA
32 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team
33 J Craig Roth Harris Cyclery Racing/Igleheart Custom Fram
34 Gennaro Torre Rutgers University Cycling Team
35 Todd Walters
36 James Wilson Human Zoom
37 Andrew Haggerty Velocity Sports/ C.C.E.
38 Chad Casselman CRCA
39 Steve Lee Steve Lee
40 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling
41 Howard Richards
42 Terry Donovan
43 Case Manifold #N/A
44 Ivry Semel CRCA/VisitBritain
45 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing
46 Todd Moyer
47 Case Manifold #N/A
Elite Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Ruggery Freddie Fu Cycling Team
2 Michael Yozell FORT Factory Team
3 Robert Campos HVC/Jessies
4 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset / Van Dessel
5 Gerry Pflug Freddie Fu Cycling Team
6 Kristopher Auer C3/ADG/Joe's
7 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Factory Team
8 Glenn Turner Humm Zoo
9 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes
10 John Lux HVB/Marathon Roofing
11 Christopher Long Independent Fabrication/Gotham
12 Mike Hebe GPOA-Cannondale
13 Matthew Howard CRCA/Bandit Racing
14 Greg Ferguson FORT Factory Team
15 Troy Kimball Westwood Velo
16 Sean Mealey Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
17 Richard Mihills The Secret Henry's Team
18 Kirk Reisinger Wissahickon
19 William Irving Table Rock Tours and Bicycle Shop
20 Martin Jones Team Somerset / Bike King
21 Gunnar Shogren FORT Factory Team
22 Andy Gorski Agisko - Viner p/b kinetic-koffee.com
23 Chris Facas Westwood Velo/Trade Manage Capitol
24 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
25 Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling Team
26 Kelly Cline Wissahickon
27 John Stenger Guy's Racing
28 Ed Burgess Hammer Nutrition
29 Jan Wiejak Verge Sport/Test Pilot
30 Peter Smith PREMEIR BANK/CYCLESPORTS
31 Kevin Kielty Skylands Cycling
32 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henry's Team
33 Christopher Weiland E-Caps.com / Highland Park Hermes
34 Mike Jancola Alan Factory Team
35 Judd Milne Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
36 Rob Lyon HUNT VALLEY BICYCLES/MARATHON ROOFING
37 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
38 Brian Lariviere Team Bulldog/Campmor
39 Steven Kane East End/Kreb Cycle
40 Mike Connair Henry's Bikes
41 Kyle Wolfe Target Training
42 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport
43 Michael Kolb First State Velo Sport
44 Douglas Dicks fire department of new york
45 Charles Chichester CRC OF A
46 Mike Czupryna First State Velo Sport
47 Kevin Saint clair BiKyle/Main Line Cycling
48 Christopher Evans Wissahickon
49 James Perren Breakaway Racing
50 Charles Erndl Human zoom cycling
51 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing Team
52 Lawrence Henderson skylands cycling
53 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
54 Mark Urbanowicz Team Somerset
55 Karl Kensinger
56 Donald Catlin Tokeneke Road Club
57 Andrew Feehan Kissena cycling club
58 Tom Perkins Cyclocrossworld.com
59 Mark Robson nerac/ OutdoorLights.com
60 Jim Feehan Kissena
61 Jeff Cordisco Capoforma Custom/Cadence
Elite Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt White FiordiFrutta
2 Christopher Horner Specialized
3 Jamey Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team
4 Michael Cody FiordiFrutta Cycling Team
5 Davide Frattini colavita olive oil/sutter home
6 Tristan Schouten Trek/VW/Michelin
7 Christopher Jones TARGETRAINING
8 Jonny Sundt HagensBerman LLP
9 Justin Spinelli RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU
10 Matthew Kraus Alan Factory Team
11 Luca Damiani Team FIDIBC.COM VC ARBEDO
12 Weston Schempf FORT Factory Team
13 David Wyandt HRS-Rocklobster
14 Brian Hayes RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU
15 Jed Schneider Alan Factory
16 Greg Marini coffee plus inc. com
17 Ryan Leech Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
18 Charles Pendry Inland Construction - BTD
19 Peter Rubijono Harris Cyclery/Igleheart Frames
20 Stephen Cummings Meredith group GPOA Cannondale
21 Robert Giannini CRCA/Sakonnet Technology U25
22 Myles Romanow Wildthyme/IF
23 Peter Morse Jet Fuel Coffee
24 Nathanael Wyatt Sram/Caroiina Fatz
25 Stan Jurga Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe
26 Nathan Deibert Holmes Cycling
27 John Minturn Team Hotel San Jose
28 Zoltan Tisza Rocky Mountain
Elite Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maureen Bruno roy Independent Fabrication/Wheelworks
2 Deidre Winfield Velo Bella-Kona
3 Melanie Swartz Velo Bella - Kona
4 Amy Wallace RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU
5 Betsy Shogren FORT Factory Team
6 Anna Milkowski Velo Bella-Kona
7 Mandy Lozano Cheerwine Cycling
8 Stephanie White Velo Bella-Kona
9 Erica Yozell FORT Factory Team
10 Rebecca Wellons Gearworks/Spin Arts Cycling
11 Megan Bilodeau NCC/BikeReg.com
12 Megan Elliott Specialized
13 Catherine Johnson Pro Peloton Racing
14 Kathleen Billington TARGETRAINING Professional Women's Cycling
15 Lynda Maldonado Human Zoom
16 Brenda Bahnson Independent Fabrication
17 Lisa Vible C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
18 Heidi Von teitenberg C3/ADG/Joe's
19 Lisa Most Wissahickon
20 Clara Beard Cheerwine Cycling
21 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
22 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
Junior Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Santiago High Gear
Juniors
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Gallagher Liberty Cycle
2 Erik Kristiansen Skylands Cycle
3 Ian Harris CRCA Junior Development
4 Cam Mancuso A.C.T./Skylands
5 Matthew Spinks Skylands Cycling
6 Tyler Brown Bike Line/LWA
7 Adam Schlauch Somerset Wheelmen
8 Max Mancuso Skylands Cycling
9 Dag Anderson Somerset Wheelmen
10 Erik Moyer Grommit Cross