BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Lackey Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 0:55:38
2 Peter Reed Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:55:38
3 Joseph Dabbs Infinity Cycling Team 0:56:01
4 Mike Flowers Team Mugshots 0:56:21
5 Stewart Miller Six26 Cycling 0:58:36
6 Luke Caldwell SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics 1:02:16
7 Michael Lambert SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics 0:56:21
DNF Hunter Garrison SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics
DNF Jonathan Crain The Forge
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack� White Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 0:59:02
2 Connor Leopard 0:59:34
3 Jonathan Robbins 1:00:20
4 Davis Adams 0:57:23
5 David Lansden 0:58:17
6 Chad Hubbard 0:58:24
7 Travis Sherman MOVEDADDY.COM pb www.podiumfinishnutrition.com 0:59:17
8 Bernd Greimel Queen City Cycles 0:59:24
9 Felix Foret Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 1:01:19
10 Brandon Valenzuela Blevins Bicycle Company 1:01:24
11 James Vibert 0:56:53
12 Terry Jacks 0:57:52
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harris Pigford 0:31:25
2 Braden Nichols 0:31:36
3 Russell Brown GSMR 0:32:21
4 Dawson Sanders 0:32:26
5 Todd Bright 0:32:37
6 Matt Butler MOVEDADDY.COM/www.podiumfinishnutrition.com 0:32:45
7 Brandon Eubanks 0:33:07
8 Noah Mccullough 0:33:37
9 Brit Mansell 0:36:21
10 Patrick Dubay 0:36:39
11 Herbert Young 0:35:29
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Curtis Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 0:34:54
2 Alan Curtis Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 0:35:02
3 Jerry Klimcak 0:36:20
4 Herchel Portella 0:36:48
5 Brandon Weir 0:37:13
6 Stephen G hayes 0:38:09
7 Greg Caldwell MOVEDADDY.COM pb www.podiumfinishnutrition.com 0:38:45
8 Gavin Poole 0:38:50
9 Darren Payne 0:31:26
10 Paul Beasley 0:32:02
11 Luke Gordon 0:12:01
DNF David Pate Charm City Cycling, LLC
Men Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaden Simpson 0:39:26
2 Magnus Greimel Queen City Cycles 0:32:35
3 Mason Mansell 0:37:05
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Reed Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis 0:36:06
2 Michael Powell Team Mugshots 0:37:41
3 Bernd Greimel Queen City Cycles 0:38:56
4 Jason Bierley Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 0:39:33
5 Matt Butler MOVEDADDY.COM/www.podiumfinishnutrition.com 0:42:40
6 Travis Sherman MOVEDADDY.COM pb www.podiumfinishnutrition.com 0:37:35
7 David Pate Charm City Cycling, LLC 0:42:30
Men Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felix Foret Bike Link Racing / Ergo Science 0:38:30
2 Russell Brown GSMR 0:38:39
3 Merrill Smith MOVEDADDY.COM pb www.podiumfinishnutrition.com 0:41:31
Men Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Nichols SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics 0:41:04
Men MTB
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Isbell 0:31:29
2 Ben Walker 0:29:17
3 Mike Miller 0:36:41
Men Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stewart Miller Six26 Cycling 0:30:45
2 Bernd Greimel Queen City Cycles 0:31:36
3 James Philen 0:34:05
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kat Sweatt 0:36:44
2 Jennifer Nichols SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics 0:35:56
3 Beth Hollingsworth SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics 0:38:20
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Wittkop SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orthopedics 0:41:55
2 Abby Winther Steel City She 0:35:55
3 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes 0:37:35
4 Roxanne Smith Steel City She 0:39:18
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Walker Steel City She 0:33:40
2 Jennifer Pate 0:38:01
Women Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Greimel Queen City Cycles 0:35:34