BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts lloret GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:07:40
2 Tony Periou 1:08:12
3 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:08:12
4 Martin Mata cabello 1:08:48
5 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibañez 1:08:50
6 Kevin Suarez fernandez 1:09:25
7 Ismael Esteban aguero GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:10:27
8 Clement Bomme 1:10:36
9 David Ovin victorero 1:10:38
10 Asier Arregui dominguez 1:11:29
11 Maxime Gossard 1:12:03
12 Alejandro Iglesias fernandez 1:12:45
13 Adrian Valverde casas 1:12:47
14 Joseba Leon gutierrez 1:12:49
15 Santiago Garrido ruiz 1:12:52
16 Oscar Vazquez crespo 1:13:48
17 Cyrille Patoux 1:14:03
18 Alvaro Garcia caballero 1:14:36
19 Daniel Ania gonzalez 0:51:41
20 Jon Pena hernaez 0:51:44
21 Jon Astondoa aginaga 0:51:45
22 Jonatan Bilbao garaizar 0:51:46
23 Aitor Aguirre martin 0:52:03
24 Antonin Marecaille 0:52:03
25 Jose luis Ruiz dorado 0:52:08
26 Ramon Liaño garcia 0:52:12
27 Jose francisco Marques losa 0:52:12
28 Eduardo Jimenez jauregi 0:52:13
29 Franck Menges 0:52:14
30 Samuel Sainz arribas 0:52:37
31 Gonzalo De luis martinez 0:45:11
32 Zigor Urain zabala 0:45:15
33 Antonio jose Suarez fernandez 0:45:15
34 Jose Romero manotas 0:45:21
35 David Hidalgo garcia 0:45:22
36 Iñaki Isasi flores 0:45:23
37 Zugaitz Ayuso apaolaza 0:45:29
38 David Gutierrez palacios 0:46:09
39 Eduardo Arce ortiz 0:46:13
40 Adrian vicente Escrig saiz 0:46:17
41 Francisco Baña grela 0:46:18
42 Jorge Telea‘a corbeto 0:46:18
43 Unai Paniagua garcia 0:46:21
44 Jon Lainz zabala 0:47:10
45 Paulo Gonzalez fontan 0:39:01
46 Alain Mendijur lopez de munain 0:39:05
47 Alain Etxabe pagai 0:39:09
48 Alex Aparicio ibarra 0:39:23
49 Miguel angel Rubio martinez 0:39:29
50 Ander Ibarguren sasturain 0:39:43
51 David Liaa‘o flor 0:39:47
52 Angel Liaa‘o garcia 0:39:48
53 Cristian Plagaro cerezo 0:39:55
54 Luis miguel Quince andres 0:40:16
55 Roberto Trueba crespo 0:31:39
56 Xabier Ortuzar ansotegui 0:31:55
57 Ruben Ceballos carranza 0:32:00
58 Iker Madrid fontaneda 0:32:24
59 Raul Picon perez 0:32:31
60 Joseba Fernandez gaminde 0:32:51
61 Mikel Fernandez-navamuel pereda 0:32:54
62 Alex Fernandez-navamuel pereda 0:24:51
63 Asier Elizalde zubillaga 0:25:18
64 Enaitz Palacio portillo 0:25:47
65 Fernando Gonzalez miguez 0:26:27
66 Inazio Uriguen arbaiza 0:27:32
DNF Adrian Garcia montes DNF
DNF Yeray Canterla sevilla DNF
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 0:42:38
2 Carlos Canal blanco 0:42:47
3 Mikel Orbea odriozola 0:43:00
4 Saul Calzada laso 0:43:08
5 Cédric Pries 0:43:08
6 Aketza Arana carrera 0:43:38
7 Antoine Huby 0:43:47
8 Alfredo Teleña corbeto 0:44:01
9 Adrian Barros rodriguez 0:44:03
10 Daniel Eguia monge 0:44:26
11 Edgar Teno navarro 0:44:49
12 Jon Calvo salgueiro 0:44:51
13 Pau Costa graell 0:44:52
14 Haritz Erasun etxaniz 0:44:55
15 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria 0:45:08
16 Miguel Sanchez prado 0:45:11
17 Alexis Robert 0:45:18
18 Sergio Trueba cagigas 0:45:29
19 Iñaki Guaresti remirez de ganuza 0:45:42
20 Jose angel Cascales sanz 0:45:47
21 Julio Perez serdio 0:45:54
22 Andoni Azkarate moreno 0:46:09
23 Angel Casillas martin 0:46:15
24 Asier Gallarreta canteli 0:46:30
25 Gabriel Ochando escudero 0:46:33
26 Jokin Murguialday elorza 0:46:43
27 David Manrique barbadillo 0:46:51
28 Cristian Nua‘ez ortiz 0:46:57
29 Aleix Torrella catlla 0:47:05
30 Alonso Diez prieto 0:47:06
31 Jon Sanchez yarritu 0:47:06
32 Ibai Ruiz de arcaute cuesta 0:47:11
33 Alberto Pidal roca 0:47:19
34 Asier Azkarate moreno 0:47:24
35 Joan Llacer gabarron 0:47:30
36 Gaizka Ansola garitagoitia 0:47:35
37 Domingo Estrada gomez 0:47:58
38 Endika Balza de vallejo couto 0:48:01
39 Miquel Lopez moncho 0:48:07
40 Mikel Berasategi goenaga 0:48:14
41 Xabier Llamosas angulo 0:48:22
42 Aimar Aiestaran goikoetxea 0:48:24
43 Ignacio Garcia garcia 0:48:36
44 Urko Knorr garcia 0:49:01
45 Nicolas Valle hoyo 0:49:05
46 Beñat Onaindia arrizabalaga 0:49:15
47 Israel Delgado ibaa‘ez 0:49:36
48 Ivan Cobo cayon 0:49:38
49 Mikel Barandiaran murua 0:49:46
50 Mikel Gonzalez izquierdo 0:49:47
51 Juan carlos Prida gomez 0:49:54
52 Alvaro Cobo diaz 0:50:00
53 Adrian Ezquerra diaz 0:50:05
54 Xabier Isasa larraa‘aga 0:50:23
55 Iosu Gartzia isasi 0:50:33
56 Oihan Uroz bastardo 0:51:17
57 Iker Mancebo martinez 0:51:31
58 Joel Domenech gallo 0:51:40
59 Jon Barrenetxea golzarri 0:52:01
60 Haritz felix Azurmendi daa‘obeitia 0:52:45
61 Eder Ruiz de balugera barredo 0:43:03
62 Miguel angel Quintela gonzalez 0:43:19
63 Yeray Del rio collazo 0:43:41
64 Gorka Anuncibay gonzalez de matauco 0:43:56
65 Aritz Guerrero badiola 0:44:20
66 Alejandro Menendez camblor 0:45:04
67 Arkaitz Sukia araneta 0:45:08
68 Alejandro Casanueva garcia 0:45:18
69 Aner Arozena dominguez 0:45:18
70 Jokin Izagirre agirre 0:45:32
71 Ander Palacio de la hoz 0:45:34
72 Javier Garcia de lomana diaz 0:45:40
73 Adria Arregi perera 0:46:02
74 David Gonzalez gonzalez 0:46:26
75 Joseba Torres cifuentes 0:48:50
76 Oier Echevarria zugazaga 0:53:03
DNF Haritz Chico izagirre DNF
DNF Koldo Zubia salas DNF
DNF Javier Ibaa‘ez beltran de salazar DNF
DNF Oier Garai sancha DNF
DNF David Gomez vega DNF
DNF Enaitz Laiglesia goena DNF
DNF Aitor Larrinaga unanue DNF
DNF Jon Mendiaraz pozueta DNF
DNF Illart Fernandez lopez DNF
DNF Andres Pereda urquijo DNF
Men Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jofre Cullell estape 1:08:58
2 Ivan Feijoo alberte 1:09:59
3 Thibaud Saint guilhem 1:10:18
4 Nicolas Guillemin 1:11:17
5 Samuel Gonzalez carrera 1:11:27
6 Jon Munitxa arrinda 1:12:35
7 Almenzo Benoist 1:12:41
8 Xabier Murias garcia 1:13:01
9 Miguel Calatayud feo 1:06:52
10 Roman Saa crespo 0:51:33
11 Jokin Alberdi mendizabal 0:52:09
12 Josu Albizua zubizarreta 0:52:30
13 Alexis Pierre 0:52:34
14 David Casado ibañez 0:53:29
15 Borja Altur boronat 0:45:36
16 Julien Leclercq 0:46:01
17 Albert Poblet dot 0:39:09
18 Jonathan San miguel lopez 0:39:20
19 Rodrigo Martinez diaz 0:39:42
20 Gaizka Yugueros ostio 0:39:56
21 Pablo Moreno pinilla 0:40:06
22 David Oti fernandez 0:33:13
23 Egoitz Mendia fernandez 0:25:21
24 Adrian Villegas laguia 0:18:15
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aida Nuño palacio 0:46:50
2 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:46:50
3 Anais Grimault 0:48:08
4 Luisa Ibarrola albizua 0:49:23
5 Paula Diaz lopez 0:50:05
6 Lierni Lekuona etxebeste 0:50:15
7 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:51:35
8 Isabel Castro cal 0:51:54
9 Paloma Cornejo alonso 0:51:55
10 Sandra Martinez garcia 0:52:08
11 Zaloa Trevilla martin 0:52:35
12 Monica Carrascosa garcia 0:52:48
13 Paula Lanz blazquez 0:52:54
14 Saioa Gil ranero 0:52:56
15 Coral Casado ortiz 0:53:16
16 Rosalia Ortiz hano 0:53:21
17 Eva Valero herrero 0:53:48
18 Monica Varas garcia 0:53:58
19 Nahia Eraa‘a mendez 0:54:24
20 Isabel Martin martin 0:54:36
21 Amaia Lartitegi ormazabal 0:54:55
22 Isabel Borrero rodriguez 0:55:07
23 Andere Basterra aspe 0:55:27
24 Azucena Diez fernandez 0:55:27
25 Sonia Respuela torre 0:56:02
26 Susana Perez conejero 0:56:43
27 Sara Yusto sanchez 0:47:04
28 Andrea Garcia alvarez 0:47:09
29 Ainhara Salas andres 0:47:24
30 Maria Del llano gonzalez 0:47:25
31 Sara Bonillo talens 0:47:54
32 Angela Barrio magdalena 0:48:11
33 Amaia Murguialday elorza 0:48:53
34 Estibalitz Ruiz ruiz de infante 0:49:25
35 Lidia Calva ruiz 0:51:20
36 Cristina Arconada martinez 0:53:11
37 Isabel Balaguer arrufat 0:56:24
DNF Paula Suarez chasco DNF