BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior 15-16 all
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
2 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
3 Joe Houck
4 Will Scott
Men junior 17-18 all
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kye Cordes
2 Malaki Caldwell
3 Caleb Corff
4 Victor Cashes
Men Junior 8-14 all
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers
4 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
Men Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malaki Caldwell Team Phoenix
2 Sean Morris Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
3 Nicholas Blackwell Phat Tire Bike Shop
4 Bryant Evans 0
5 Frederick Wild Hodges Bend Racing
6 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
7 Butch Paine Phat Tire Bike Shop
8 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
9 Austin Boardman 0
10 Daniel Warming 0
11 Mike Guillen Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
12 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/isocentric
13 Zachary Speer 0
14 Jeff Wolf 0
15 Gary Hamer Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
16 Taylor Jones OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
17 Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank
18 Heath Arning Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
19 Caleb Corff OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
20 Spencer Leavitt Soundpony Triad Bank
21 Jonathan Sharp 0
22 Jeremy Black 0
23 Michael Wynn 0
24 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
25 Chad Watts Team Phoenix
26 Joshua May Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
27 Joshua Taylor 0
28 Thomas Cole #VALUE!
29 Sean Kahl Tulsa Wheelmen
30 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
31 David Thompson 0
32 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
33 Andrew Koszarek 0
34 Colby Gaines OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
35 B Gore gaines OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
36 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
37 Jeff Horn OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
38 Micheal Messimore Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
39 Brandon Bowen #VALUE!
DNF Michael Christian Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
Men Senior Cat Pro 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Melott Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 John Purvis 0
3 Matt Lanier Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions LifeCare
Men Senior 19-23 all
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Currie Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
2 Seth Hart Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
3 Spencer Leavitt Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Taylor Austin 360 Sports
Men Senior 30-39 all
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Melott Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Cody Greenhaw OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
Men Senior 40-49 all
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Sloan
2 Kevin Caldwell
3 Sammy Davidson
4 Jess Parker
5 Jason Knight
6 Troy Cowin
7 Brandon Roberts
8 Donald Morgan
9 Chad Watts
10 Danny Murphy
Men Senior 50-59 all
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bohanan Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
4 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Success
5 Don Jonason Team Phoenix
6 Bill Hyman Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Kris Kahl Soundpony Triad Bank
8 Frank Boyer Rosso Fango/isocentric
9 Micheal Messimore Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
Men Senior 60+ all
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malcolm Mccollam Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
3 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
4 Ed Melott Oklahoma City Velo Club
Men single speed all
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gabriel
2 Troy Cowin
3 Tanner Culbreath
4 Donald Morgan
5 Daniel Ammann
6 Kevin Snider
DNF Carter Johnston
Senior Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Currie Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
2 Brandon Roberts Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
3 Chris Rodgers 0
4 Mark Fiegel 360 Sports
5 Keyth Howry Oklahoma City Velo Club
6 Sheridan Marquardt OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
7 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
8 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
9 Sean Mccabe OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
10 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
11 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
12 Brent Stovall Celestial
13 Laurel Ledbetter
14 Luke Short 0
15 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
Women Junior 8-14 all
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
2 Samantha Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
3 Jewel Horn OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
DNF Xavier Hunter 0
Women Senior Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
2 Ariel Wyant 0
3 Nancy Karrer isocentric
4 Heather Laufer OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
5 Lori Mccarty isocentric
6 Teresa Colmenero 0
7 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
8 Lasaundra Patton Team Phoenix
Women Senior Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Biedenbach
2 Chesney Grantz Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
3 Kristin King 0
Women Senior Cat Pro 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
2 Sarah Shanks 0