BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
2 SS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall 32:49
2 Tyler Junkins 32:51
3 Kelly Edwards 34:34
4 Scott Atkins 35:51
5 Jeff Binford 36:32
6 Eric Kirby 36:33
7 Michael Weimar 34:40
8 Christian Henrich 34:50
9 David Coleman 35:33
10 Sarah Zaki 35:34
11 Matthew Nalesnik 35:35
12 Michael Toth 35:40
13 Wayne Keller 36:48
14 Brian Hastings 33:08
15 Patrick Thomsen 34:27
Junior 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Forman 39:20
2 Tyler Austhof 39:38
Men 4 Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Macemon 33:32
2 Matthew Nalesnik 33:33
3 Robert Smith 34:25
4 Todd Vanselous 34:52
5 Donald Potter 35:28
6 Thomas Barbazuk 35:31
7 Brian Jensen 35:55
8 Austin Marsh 36:58
9 David Junkins 37:57
10 David Coleman 38:01
11 Alejandro Schnakofsky 38:03
12 Brian Hastings 38:04
13 Eric Kirby 38:21
14 Nat Pinhdiro 38:26
15 Shawn Gravitt 38:51
16 Ray Blessing 41:14
17 Bryan Shedden 33:54
18 Ryan Berringer 34:35
19 Gary Morales geraldino 34:36
20 Bradford Hewitt 34:47
21 Mike Griffin 34:48
22 Nathan Thatcher 34:53
23 Jonathan Mandery 34:55
24 Anthony Terzigni 35:04
25 Jon Simpkins 35:09
26 Neal Heneghan 35:10
27 Paul Troyer 35:22
28 Dean Heflin 35:50
29 Robert Fenderson 36:21
30 Robert Shelton 36:33
31 Manny Otero 36:36
32 Chet Carrol 37:24
33 Steve Collins 39:50
34 Juan Santana 40:17
35 George Kirk 40:28
36 Jon Slowinski 40:47
37 Edgarag Aponte 40:53
38 Steven Lipman 35:11
39 Carl Childress 38:10
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Junkins 49:29
2 Todd Leedy 52:07
3 Clint Gibbs 53:04
4 Terrence Phillips 53:12
5 Colin Rice 54:33
6 Jeff Binford 50:56
7 Greg Platt 55:01
8 Michael Weimar 50:09
9 John Tenney 50:32
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards 52:15
2 Brandon Macemon 53:02
3 Jayden Eckroth 47:58
4 Jeff Binford 48:46
5 Donald Potter 48:47
6 Jorge Reyes 49:38
7 Jonathan Perez 53:33
8 Raymond Read 48:30
9 Joel Duncan 52:52
10 Taylor Norton 24:14
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Toth 47:10
1 Stewart Mackie 47:33
2 Keith Legg 51:48
3 Clint Gibbs 52:46
4 Wayne Keller 47:45
5 Scott Atkins 47:56
6 Robert Smith 48:31
7 Todd Vanselous 48:37
8 Jeff Zipperer 52:13
9 Paul Chrostowski 48:47
10 Brad Bardazuk 49:17
Men Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Bates 48:49
2 Brian Jensen 49:19
3 Franz Biron keefer 49:33
4 Robert Reineke 51:41
5 Brian Hastings 51:41
6 Paul Schwartz 52:25
7 Patrick Thomsen 48:08
8 Brad Scott 51:48
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall 49:01
2 Andrew Mills 49:12
3 Wesley Irons 49:48
4 Ben Talbot 50:39
5 Josh Eaton 52:15
6 Biran Davis 52:19
7 Kristopher Kouvaras 51:21
8 John paul Russo 55:03
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Blessing 34:07
2 Christina Markel 34:33
3 Ruth Davenport 36:50
4 Emily Luebs 38:12
5 Shanna Pentico 38:15
6 Sarah Blaine campbell 38:36
7 Mary Oneal 39:11
8 Cynthia Morales 39:40
9 Samantha Tromly 41:55
10 Gemma Coleman 35:00
11 Allison Tiberia 37:51
12 Giselle Wockenfuss 40:59
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darla Woodall 54:28
2 Amy Horstmeyer 54:29
3 Sarah Zaki 51:56