BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men M Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Buri
2 Dominic Sherman
3 Scott Shelman
4 Brett Aspenson
5 Ray Liu
6 Ben Dumas
7 Mark Child
8 Brody Burnham
9 Sean Dickinson
10 Kyle Polich
11 Ben Janson
12 Alonzo Christensen
13 Jason Uhlenhake Sakari Race Team
14 Milan Sherman
15 Shay Wright
16 John Dilger
17 Todd Slaymaker
18 Chris Gasche
19 Scott Sumpter
20 Eric Knox
21 Matthew Steele
22 James Otis
23 Tim Heinle
24 Eric Feldkamp
25 Sam Strawhacker
26 Norman Wellings
DNF Logan Orcutt
DNF Corey Philips
Men M Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Dumas
2 Kyle Polich
3 Drew Aspenson
4 Jason Uhlenhake Sakari Race Team
5 Eric Feldkamp
6 Trevor Roose
7 Seamus Oconnorwalker
8 Jason Zylstra
9 Jason Simpson
10 Chris Gasche
11 Tyler Cowman
12 Sam Strawhacker
13 Ryan Blane
14 Scott Fett
15 Jeff Steiff
16 Alex Nielsen
17 Ben Caskey
18 Allen Kuo
19 Nate Schmidt
20 Artur Golebiewski
21 Greg Fuqua
22 Daniel Hiser
23 Tony Kavan
24 Ben Acree
25 Daniel Bishop
26 Nathan Zollman
27 Jack Nagla
28 Philip Stake
29 Michael Christensen
30 Doug Gaumer
31 Shane Vangampleare
32 Manuel Acevedo
33 Matthew Steele
34 Abhilesh Dhawanjewar Goldenrod Pastries CX
35 Chad Mittelstadt
36 Alex Rover
37 Josh Johnson
38 Tim Rourk
39 Bryan Jones
40 Nicholas Campbell
41 Pablo Moguel resndiz
42 Shane Bast
Men Cyclo-cros M Youth 68
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
378 Evan Knox
Men Juniors 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Burnham
2 Nathan Zollman
3 Hayden Patterson
Men Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Bengston
2 Landon Toom
Men Juniors 9-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aidan Jacobsen
2 Cameron Bimson
3 Griffin Caskey
4 Jamison Hoffman
5 Cooper Bernstein
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Guiter
2 Josh Rice
3 Kevin Patterson
4 David Krohse
5 Kyle Sedore
6 Mathew Jones
7 Eric Wehr
8 Nathan Hicks
9 Henry Diggelmann
10 Taylor Webb
11 Bruce Reese
12 Tony Kavan
13 Daniel Hiser
14 Philip Stake
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Nelson
2 Brent Mitchell
3 John Peters
4 Robert Versteegh
5 Jeff Osborn
6 Milan Sherman
7 Richard Mcclung
8 Steven Spears Iowa City Cycling Club
9 Scott Sumpter
10 Rich Anderson
11 Ryan Wilcox
12 Jarrod Igou
13 David Volante
14 James Otis
15 Jim Coady
16 Jesse Gerlits
17 Daniel Davis
18 John Weiler
DNF Russell Buri
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Prehn
2 Sean Myers
3 Kevin Vanderlinden
4 David Mathews
5 Todd Toom
6 Jim Pratt
7 Kurtis Goertz
8 Norman Wellings
9 Harry Fortney
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Jacobsen
2 Kevin Mcconnell
3 James Cochran
4 Brian West
5 Mark Savery
6 Brian Baumhover
7 Chad Donahue
8 Brenden Hardy
9 James Armstead
10 Bryan Wenzel
11 Joe Petersen
12 Noah Marcus
13 Dakota Olsen
14 Benjamin Anderson
15 Conner Bernstein
16 Josh Rice
17 Matthew Jones
18 Sam Cohen
19 Kevin Patterson
DNF Luke Skov
DNF Aaron Sims
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Roth
2 Steffoni Schmidt
3 Ashley Miller
4 Danyl Vonnahme
5 Willow Olsen
6 Claire Olsen
Women Juniors 9-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Grosenheider
2 Jennie Ferguson
3 Sophia Mittelstadt
Women Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerrie Bernstein
2 Nancy Henderson
3 Kathleen Porter
4 Kirschen Seah
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Hunt
2 Carly Thomsen
3 Sydney Brown
4 Brittany Mcconnell
5 Angie Armstead
6 Sarah Barber
7 Kathryn Goffin
8 Rachel Gehringer-wiar
9 Ingrid Anderson
10 Lilly Ferguson