BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Walton Young Medalists 52:01:00
2 Judah Featherman Guy's Racing 1:22
3 Nicholas Roberts TTown Elite -1 lap
4 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club -1 lap
5 Liam Mccary T-TOWN ELITE -1 lap
6 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing -1 lap
7 Kai Johnson The Cycle Works -1 lap
8 Nathan Roberts TTown Elite -1 lap
9 Matt Smith TTOWN ELITE -1 lap
10 Dominic Giannantonio -1 lap
11 Connor Thompson -2 laps
12 Jacob Evans Vortex -2 laps
Men Juniors 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zac Olszewski Vortex Cycling Club 17:49
2 Kai Johnson The Cycle Works 14
3 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 26
4 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative 29
5 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 57
6 Jacob Evans Vortex 3:23
7 Aidan Hermann JAMSQUAD 3:44
8 Cooper Nudy 3:54
9 Adyson Barnhardt ADYSON 5:38
10 Gavin Evans Vortex 9:04
11 Landon Hermann JAMSQUAD jr s.t.
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Morell Team Elite Endurance 47:55:00
2 Josh West 3:54
3 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 4:04
4 Matthew Morrison South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 4:37
5 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
6 David Mitchell PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law -2 laps
Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike 26:33:00
2 Jason Beckley Community Bikes and Boards Fly 28
3 Ron Hermann JAMSQUAD 1:08
4 Aaron Cargas 2:00
5 Alexander Lepage Team FEC s.t.
6 Adam Burke FITNESS CENTRAL 4:21
7 Jerey Rapp 6:03
8 Dan Reese Coyle Irish Dance -1 lap
9 William Jackson TREGS INDEPENDENT BREWING / JB -2 laps
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Justice Bike Line 48:39:00
2 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 59
3 Barry Wahner s.t.
4 Mike Stevens Bike Line 1:12
5 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC 1:40
6 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 1:48
7 Robert Reuther Bike Line 1:53
8 Jeff Hetrick Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's 1:59
9 Benjamin Anemone Deluxx Bikes 2:16
10 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:39
11 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 3:01
12 Jason Livingood 3:40
13 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 5:19
14 Kenneth Whittington 6:16
15 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike -1 lap
16 Richard Leibfried PA Masters pb Piscitello Law -1 lap
17 Matt Thomas -1 lap
18 Thomas Harvey Wooden Wheels Racing -1 lap
19 David Reinhart The Cycle Works -1 lap
20 Dan Mascioli Main Line Cycling Club -1 lap
21 Joseph O'callaghan Irish Cycles - Carolina Precisi -1 lap
22 Jay Downs -1 lap
23 Jim Martin Wooden Wheels Racing -1 lap
DNF Paul Seiber
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Eichlin Cutters Bike Shop 51:18:00
2 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 1:05
3 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/Henry's 1:41
4 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters p/b Piscitello Law 2:11
5 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 2:41
6 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 3:34
7 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 3:52
8 Paul Wahner Go Cycling/DrWahner.com 3:57
9 Albert Bold Iron Town Cycling -1 lap
10 Mark Dennis World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing Te -1 lap
11 Scott Gamble Trek - Bike Line -1 lap
12 Paul Kornet Trek-Bike Line -1 lap
13 Steven Heger Sportif Coaching Group -1 lap
14 Bruce Hotaling Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
15 Cory Schaeffer Blue Mountain Velo -1 lap
16 Dennis Derosa -1 lap
17 Thaddeus Newnam PA Masters -1 lap
18 John Hamilton Team Skyline Masters -1 lap
19 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club -1 lap
20 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes -2 laps
21 Mark Dipillo -2 laps
22 Bob Joos Easy Riders Cycling -2 laps
DNF James Clevenger Big D Cycling
Men Masters 65+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nunzio Dibiasi Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross Team 50:55:00
2 Jim Mueller Penn Ultimate 41
3 Bob Perna beans bikes 1:52
Men Open Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE IND/NOKIA HEALTH/SIMPLEHU 54:47:00
2 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 13
3 Andrew Wulfkuhle 717cycling p/b RSI Panels 20
4 Scott Myers 1:00
5 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 1:25
6 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 3:00
7 Roger Young NYCROSS 3:43
8 Matthew Avery Philadelphia Ciclismo 4:09
9 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 4:32
10 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 5:24
11 Kyle Clifford CS Velo 6:18
12 Kevin Justice Bike Line 6:32
13 Benjamin Strine Berks Cycling Collective -1 lap
14 Erik Mitchell TheRunUp.com -1 lap
DNF John Beers Philadelphia Ciclismo
Men Open Cat3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Singer Laughing Dog Bicycles 41:33:00
2 Jeffrey Johnson TMB Racing s.t.
3 Jason Roth Divine Swine Cycling 37
4 Eric Ciabattoni 44
5 Aaron Miller Rare Disease Cycling 1:00
6 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training 1:36
7 Brandon Haslip Twisted Cog Stable 12 Racing 1:39
8 William Walton Young Medalists 2:31
9 Clay Jones CRCA/To Be Determined 2:57
10 Benjamin Coleman Blue Mountain Velo 3:13
11 Jordan Czajka LWCX 4:27
12 Pete Lobianco The Cycle Works 4:49
13 Keith Heisey The Cycle Works 6:16
14 Josh Clingan The Cycle Works 6:40
15 Jamie Hess The Cycle Works 7:59
16 Nathan Werner Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales -1 lap
17 Michael Reiner THE CYCLE WORKS -1 lap
DNF Austin Banks Young Medalists
DNF Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo
DNF Joseph O'callaghan Irish Cycles - Carolina Precision
DNF Charles Southgate LWCFM
Men Open Cat4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Smith 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 42:43:00
2 Jason Warner World Cup Ski and Cycle s.t.
3 Cullen Macdonald Coalition CC 48
4 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 55
5 Steven Heintzelman 59
6 Joshua Croston Rohan Cycling 1:35
7 Jason Starke 1:36
8 Scott Molnar Cutters Bike Shop 1:57
9 Alex Hohlov Rohan Cycling 2:14
10 Christopher Uthgenannt Wooden Wheels Racing 2:19
11 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling 2:36
12 Andre Burton Drexel Cycling 2:53
13 Matthew Palombaro Guy's Racing Club 2:56
14 Robert Dombroski Bicycle Revolutions Racing 3:02
15 Dan Ciabattoni Team FEC pb Trek Bikes 3:27
16 Ian Quinlan Bikesport/Sly Fox 3:34
17 Michael Harris THRU-IT-ALL CYCLING TEAM 3:49
18 Frank Ingraham Lamprey Systems 4:05
19 Sam Green Wooden Wheels Racing s.t.
20 Jeffrey Slade 4:31
21 James Pinto Bikesport 4:50
22 Matthew Story coalition cc 5:02
23 Tyler Long 5:03
24 Thomas Repkoe 5:06
25 Alexander Lepage Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 5:12
26 Scott Feather Team Vortex s.t.
27 Michael Radosky 5:30
28 Jason Rinde 5:50
29 Wrobson Dunwoody 5:55
30 Christopher Hayes Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 6:07
31 Gerry De bruijn 6:41
32 Kurt Twiford 7:23
33 David Ferrett Ferretti Cycles 7:33
34 Joe Luby Cutters Bike Shop 7:40
35 Thomas Wandzilak ERA Pro Bikes s.t.
36 Matt Landis 7:45
37 George Schollenberger 8:09
38 William Weisser 8:32
39 Adam Burke FITNESS CENTRAL 8:52
40 Sean Nolan 9:18
41 Jim Wilkie 9:52
42 Dean Radosky -1 lap
43 Scott Kingsley 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels -1 lap
44 Richard Byrd -1 lap
45 Timothy Pugh Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike -1 lap
46 David Hoppe -1 lap
47 Matthew Arment -1 lap
48 Kevin Boyle -1 lap
49 Scott Rudy -1 lap
50 Kyle Sammon 717Cycling P/B RSI Panels -3 laps
DNF Mike Phillips lancaster velo
DNF Wyatt Boughter Bikesport/Sly Fox
Singlespee
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Haslip Twisted Cog Stable 12 Racing 25:53:00
2 James Brower Trestle Bridge Racing 8
3 Charles Southgate LWCFM 1:00
4 Jordan Czajka LWCX 1:28
5 Jake Haines Millersburg Velo Club 2:34
6 Kris Molendyke LWC FIELD MARSHALS 4:01
DNF Jude Vilain Cadence Racing - Swiftwick
Women Cat 3-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikaela Martin Sturdy Girl Cycling 49:52:00
2 Elspeth Huyett Yukato Yoga P/B Sole Ales 51:08:00
3 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 51:13:00
4 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training 51:40:00
5 Melissa Paquette QCW Cycling p.b. breakawaybikes 52:17:00
6 Brooke Martin Sturdy Girl Cycling 52:29:00
7 Krys Blakemore ThisTeamSavesLives 44:19:00
8 Doreen Barrett 44:27:00
9 Dorothy Mozloom 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 46:37:00
10 Mary Fanelli lund VANDERKITTEN 47:25:00
11 Allyson Wasielewski Sprinters edge track developmen 51:32:00
Women Juniors 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite 51:06:00
2 Homare Yamashita Big Picture Cycling 1:11
3 Jenna Davis Burner Fitness Development Team -1 lap
Women Juniors 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Brothers QCW BREAKAWAYBIKES 22:16
2 Julia Bold 4:37
Women Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Kraut MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 49:23:00
2 Elizabeth Williams Sturdy Girl Cycling 1
3 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 4:43
4 Eva Van stratum Sturdy Girl Cycling -1 lap
5 Julie Lockhart NEBC -3 laps
Women Open Cat1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder MELLOW MUSHROOM 44:29:00
2 Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 1:48
3 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 2:39
4 Jennifer Hetrick Lamprey Systems/St. Luke's 3:30
5 Masami Yamashita The Velo Shop 4:02
6 Jessica Stuart ThisTeamSavesLives 4:08
7 Angelia Fick Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 4:12
8 Amanda Swords Berks Cycling Collective 7:41