BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men - Cat. 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Rhys Louis 0:41:13
3 Gerrit Mack 0:41:39
4 Wes Biesen 0:42:03
5 Byron Mcgee 0:42:43
6 Dan Coley 0:44:11
7 Roy Hill 0:44:39
8 Gabriel Perez 0:45:24
9 Jacob Hernandez 0:45:45
10 Carlos Zamora 0:45:53
11 Daniel Antoon 1:00:00
12 Robert Horstman 1:00:00
DNF Thom Alger 0:00:00
Men - Cat. 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Gabriel Perez 0:35:04
3 Ryan Mortensen 0:35:19
4 Erin Morley 0:35:23
5 Cody Goodman 0:36:35
6 Robert Horstman 0:38:35
7 Roy Hill 0:39:35
8 David Castro 0:40:23
9 Stan Landry 0:40:57
DNF Timothy Maley 0:00:00
Men - Cat. 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Joey Torres 0:36:44
4 Cedric Vivanco 0:38:23
5 Ty Mellor 0:39:40
6 Ryan Goold 0:39:50
7 Ross Mcdonald 0:40:21
8 Robert Clark 0:42:29
9 Jeff Huntley 1:00:00
10 Zach Vincent 1:00:00
DNF Joey Lavalley 0:00:00
Men Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Mellor 0:00:00
2 Evan Post 0:00:00
Men Juniors 8-14 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:00:00
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
3 Luke Mortensen 0:00:00
4 Sander Biesen 0:00:00
5 Maks Mortensen 0:00:00
6 Daniel Hembree 0:00:00
7 Giovanni Morocco 0:00:00
8 Axel Mortensen 0:00:00
Men Masters 35+ Cat. 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Jacob Hernandez 2:00:00
3 Dan Coley 2:00:00
4 David Castro 2:00:00
5 Terry Jordon 3:00:00
DNF Byron Mcgee 0:00:00
Men Masters 35+ Cat. 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Morley 0:44:16
2 Cedric Vivanco 0:45:47
3 Jeff Kubiak 0:47:31
4 Ross Mcdonald 0:48:49
5 Chris Lofruscio 1:00:00
6 Jeff Huntley 1:00:00
Men Masters 50+ Cat. 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Steve Mcnamee 0:50:30
3 Chris Isenberg 2:00:00
4 Jeff Baylor 2:00:00
5 Grant Taylor 2:00:00
6 Steve Carlson 2:00:00
7 Steven Stuart 2:00:00
8 Lou Molvin 2:00:00
9 Carlos Zamora 2:00:00
10 David Schachte 2:00:00
11 Mark Pico 2:00:00
Men Masters 50+ Cat. 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Manny Ortiz 0:45:07
4 Dave Simmons 0:48:14
5 David Haerle 0:48:16
6 David Mckenna 1:00:00
7 John Fritz 1:00:00
8 Dale Agar 1:00:00
9 Bill Parmentier 1:00:00
DNF Barry Weissman 0:00:00
Men Open - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Reedy 0:50:30
2 Tanner Thornton 0:51:14
3 Kamden Reedy 0:51:22
4 David Greif 0:51:33
5 Adam Wadsworth 0:53:08
6 Nick Thomas 0:53:34
7 Riley Post 0:54:12
8 Rhys Louis 0:54:22
9 Evan Pardi 0:56:10
10 Mark Bibbey 2:00:00
11 Albert Wimer 2:00:00
12 Joey Iuliano 2:00:00
Single Speed 40 Minu - Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Cody Goodman 0:42:55
3 Albert Wimer 0:44:24
4 Mark Bibbey 0:45:06
5 Ryan Goold 0:49:28
6 Joey Lavalley 2:00:00
7 Melissa Goodman 2:00:00
8 Danielle Goold 2:00:00
DNF Gerrit Mack 0:00:00
Women - Cat. 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
3 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
4 Melissa Goodman 0:00:00
5 Danielle Goold 0:00:00
6 Nicole Mason 0:00:00
7 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
DNF Sarah Ford 0:00:00
Women Juniors 15-18 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
Women Juniors 8-14 Cat. Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
2 Bella Morocco 0:00:00
3 Stella Biesen 0:00:00
4 Siena Biesen 0:00:00
Women Masters 30+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Greenup 0:42:36
2 Danielle Goold 0:45:00
3 Courtney Darby 0:47:00
Women Masters 40+ Cat.
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Clark 0:36:18
2 Nicole Mason 0:39:13