BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men junior 15-18 cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kye Cordes
2 Tayton Parker
3 Caleb Corff
4 Luke Reilly
Men junior 9-14 cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malachi Jackson
2 Xavier Hunter
3 Evan Coles
4 Liam Dakin
5 Isaiah Culbreath
6 Samuel Briggs
7 Azaryah Caldwell
Men master 30+ cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Pfaff
2 Cody Greenhaw
3 Christopher Dakin
4 Robert Stuart iii
DNF Austin Edgar
Men master 40+ cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Cowin
2 Kevin Caldwell
3 Christopher Siemens
DNF Troy Leavitt
DNF Shane Carter
Men master 50+ cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corey White
2 Malcolm Mccollam
3 James Bohanan
4 Kieth Williams
5 Mike Patrick
6 Chris Duke
7 C C cancio
8 Tim Pickens
9 Joel Kantor
10 Kris Kahl
11 Micheal Messimore
Men senior 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Currie
2 Thomas Moritz
3 Brandon Roberts
4 Shane Mcelravy
5 Keyth Howry
6 Robert Lemaster
7 Mark Fiegel
8 Michael Gathers
9 Sheridan Marquardt
10 Kye Cordes
11 Sean Mccabe
12 Chris Guidry
13 Paul Barnes
14 Daniel Ammann
15 Brent Stovall
16 Desiree Margagliano
17 Tom Clark
18 C C cancio
DNF Beau Lee
Men senior cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Melott
2 Matt Lanier
3 Chuck Sloan
Men senior cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malaki Caldwell
2 Frederick Wild
3 Michael Wing
4 Tayton Parker
5 Chris Guidry
6 Sean Morris
7 Seth Hart
8 Butch Paine
9 Brent Stovall
10 Ryan Hulseberg
11 Taylor Jones
12 Jonathan Sharp
13 Frank Boyer
14 Austin Edgar
15 Max Minnick
16 Zachary Speer
17 Austin Boardman
18 Mike Guillen
19 Donald Morgan
20 Greg Reilly
21 Spencer Leavitt
22 Jeff Wolf
22 Jeff Wolf
23 Russ Nicely
24 Brian Young
25 Daniel Warming
26 Gary Hamer
27 Bill Hyman
28 Jason Fey
29 Joshua Taylor
30 Chris Duke
31 Bobby Wintle
32 Darin Haivala
33 Ryan Ameen
34 Britt Smith
35 Daniel Journell
36 Robert Stuart iii
37 Danny Carne
38 Ed Melott
DNF Liam Dakin
DNF Bryan Hulseberg
Men senior cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Sharp
2 Daniel Warming
3 Caleb Corff
4 Spencer Leavitt
5 Rodney Mitchell
6 Sean Kahl
7 Chad Watts
8 Luke Reilly
9 Daniel Journell
10 Joshua Taylor
11 Jake Murray
12 Austin Meyer
13 Clarence Smith
14 Jack Appleyard
15 Micheal Messimore
16 Andrew Koszarek
17 Steve Barnes
18 William Briggs
19 Jeff Horn
20 Caleb Bryan
DNF Bobby Wintle
Men single speed cat
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gabriel
2 Troy Cowin
3 Chad Coccaro
4 Christopher Siemens
5 Mike Guillen
6 Donald Morgan
7 Daniel Ammann
8 Desiree Margagliano
9 Malcolm Mccollam
10 Tanner Culbreath
11 Daniel Rittler
DNF Garry Song
DNF Corey White
Women junior 9-14 cat Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Stinson
2 Samantha Stinson
3 Jewel Horn
Women senior cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Laufer
Women senior cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Ledbetter
2 Heather Laufer
3 Lori Mccarty
4 Sarah Shanks
5 Ariel Wyant
6 Nancy Karrer
7 Kristi Prough
8 Esther Thais
9 Susan Young
10 Sarah Coccaro
11 Teresa Colmenero
12 Lasaundra Patton
13 Mackenzie Stinson
Women senior cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Hess
2 Abby Biedenbach
3 Chesney Grantz
4 Holly Murray
5 Kristin King