These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men DNF

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
DNF ? Dnf Jeff Recker

Men FAT BIKE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Cook
2 Mike Gettinger
3 Raul Morales
4 Louis Bradshaw
5 John Adamson
6 Michael Scott
7 Larry Gruel

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brandon Boettcher

Men JM 15-16

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mitchell Mcbride
2 Sean Mcanany

Men JM 17-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Miles Willis

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Richard Price

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Steve Goodknight

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Christianson
2 Miles Cook
3 Richard Price
4 Marc Kenney

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Greg Gorrell
2 Scott Soden
3 Robert Moehring
4 Russel Bollig
5 Will Hays

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Robert Moehring
2 James Call
3 Scott Bristol
4 Michael Bowers

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Thomas Hayles
2 Andy Fox
3 William Ehler
4 John Adamson

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Justin Blumenthal
2 Michael Sherven
3 Aaron Bebee

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Bart Wolczyk

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Brian Anderson
2 Jesse Henning

Men SM OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dalton Walters
2 Jason Russell
3 Colby Lash
4 Miles Willis
5 Clark Willis
6 Herman Larsson
7 Guy Book
8 Gregory Mueller

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ross Vegas

Men SS M OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Alex Clayden
2 Robert Weinhold
3 John Hughson
4 Paul Sasseville
5 Darren Broome
6 Scott Bristol
7 Dave Grossman
8 Ross Vegas

Women FAT BIKE

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Larinda Moehring

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kaiya Gorrell

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Claire Grossman

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Dana Vanvoorhees
2 Steph Shrago
3 Heather O'brien

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Kathleen Griffin
2 Regina Black

Women SS W OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Lauren Roper

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tori Miner

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michele Smith
2 Shelby Bossert
3 Ashley King
4 Kristine Gregory

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sarah Stokes
2 Rebecca Gorrell

Women SW OPEN

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annie Sasseville
2 Dafne Theroux izquierdo
3 Kristen Kollus
4 Mindee Stevenson
5 Cayla Crockell
6 Mary Thom
7 Brittany Engleking

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with