We're always here to help! | Search Help | | 888.956.9560 | Cart
BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Category: 49
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Dalkner Trophy Bikes Team Shiftless
2 Matthew Donahue City Bikes
3 Robert Thomas Secret Henry's Team
4 Chad Culbertson CRC of A / Hart's Racing
5 Alex Monte-sano
6 Syd Lea TEAM Fuji
7 Matthew Neugebauer Team DRT presented by Deep Blue & Valero Oil
8 Steven Burke Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
9 Ed Krall UPMC Cycling Performance
10 Ben Smith World Cup Ski & Cycle
11 Judd Walencikowski
12 J Craig Roth
13 Joe Lillibridge
14 Charles Crampton
15 Joseph Gordon Team Cycle Works
16 Trevor Shattuck
17 Morgan Styer
18 Kevin Deemer
19 Kerry Herbine
20 Christopher Stine Cedar Bike
21 Rob May
22 Dave Gonder World Cup Ski & Cycle
23 Greg Hoffman Bike Doctor
24 Jonathan Glick
25 James Wilson Human Zoom
26 Alven Williams
27 Todd Eroh Big Ring Velo
28 Bradley Bechtel
29 Michael Taylor
30 Matthew Brancheau LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies
31 Michael Mills Heim Electric/GES Technology
32 Dave Parramore
33 Edward Kallatch
34 Craig Hise Yellow Breeches Racing
35 Paul Plowright Team Cycle Works
36 Joseph Orsini Cycleworks
37 Robert Costello S V V C
38 Jason Yeager
39 Eric Hebe Holmes' Cycling
40 Jerry Burkett
41 Damien Clark
42 Mark Fitzwater secret henry's team
43 Joseph Manning
44 Bill Davis Potomac Velo Club
45 Hans Bakermans World Cup Ski & Cycle
46 Frank Aponte
47 Carey Jackson yonce
48 Brian Stoner Cole's Bicycle Velo Club
49 Joseph Ventosa
Category: 54
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Lindstrom Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
2 Evan Ellicott
3 Adam Szczepanski Wissahickon
4 Ray Ignosh Gotham Cyclists
5 Chris Mayhew Wissahickon
6 Daniel Brill Team Beacon
7 Jeremy Dunn Harris Cyclery
8 Matthew Ferrari Mt Nittany Wheelworks
9 Ethan Townsend First State Velo Sport
10 Ray Adams VisitPA.com MTB Team
11 Russell Blake Monstr Health Cycling Team
12 Mike Laub WildBlues
13 Morgan Gerlak C3/ADG/Joe's
14 Chris Harshman ABRT/Team Snow Valley
15 Rob Collins Collins Pediatric Dentistry
16 Miles Smith C3/ADG/Joe's
17 Zack Blaser VisitPA.com
18 Chris Nystrom C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
19 Zach Adams FORT Factory Team
20 Frank Zgoda Sotheby's/Strictly Bicycles
21 Chad Totaro Team Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
22 Nick Fischer Freddie Fu
23 Bernard Mcdonald C3/ADG/Joe's
24 Marc Vettori FORT Factory Team
25 John Hostetter iii C3/ADG/Joe's
26 Peter Nicoll Squadra Coppi/ IM Saab
27 Eric Linder Hunt Valley / Marathon Roofing
28 Kyle Murphy The Bike Lane
29 Theo Procopos Wissahickon
30 Colin Sandberg Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
31 Mark Kilgore
32 Emerson Loustau BICYCLE THERAPY
33 Christopher Johnson
34 Ryan Pomajevich Gotham Cyclists
35 Eric Morgan Wissahickon
36 Steven Dontigny Team Bike Lane
37 Joshua West Bikeman.com
38 Erik Leaver NCVC/Inova Health System
39 Cory Benson Blue Collar Velo CLub
40 Shawn Johnson Central Penn Racing - The Bicycle Shop Inc.
41 Richard Bilson Evolution Racing
42 David Berson East Coast Velo
43 Jonathon Kameen
44 Carey Jackson yonce
45 Erik Mitchell Quaker City Wheelmen
46 Wade Hess Team Beacon
47 Luke Sauder Hunt Valley Bicycle/Marathon Roofing
48 Dan Conrad team shiftless
49 Jim Mudd Hunt Valley / Marathon Roofing
50 Don Kessel Holmes/Body Logic Therapy
51 Andy Johnson Swashbuckler Brewing Company/PA Renfaire.com
52 Gary S. Keblish Cycle-Smart, Inc.
53 Dylan Schlott BikeHampton
54 Robert Sprague Penn Cycling
Category: Elite Women 28
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deidre Winfield Velo Bella-Kona
2 Maureen Bruno roy Independent Fabrication
3 Mandy Lozano Cheerwine Cycling
4 Rebecca Wellons Gearworks Spinart
5 Elizabeth Frye Cheerwine
6 Megan Elliott Specialized
7 Betsy Shogren
8 Jessica Hill Traills End
9 Melanie Swartz Velo Bella - Kona
10 Heidi Von teitenberg C3/ADG/Joe's
11 Erica Yozell FORT Factory Team
12 Lisa Most Wissahickon
13 Marjan Huizing DC Velo
14 Lisa Vible C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
15 Megan Bilodeau NCC/BikeReg.com
16 Amy Wallace RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU
17 Catherine Johnson Pro Peloton Racing
18 Lynda Maldonado Human Zoom
19 Brenda Bahnson Independent Fabrication
20 Clara Beard Cheerwine Cycling
21 Kristine Church Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
22 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing
23 Beth Mason C3/ADG/Joe's
24 Carolyne Haill Chain Reaction Bicycles
25 Alicia Hamblen RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU
26 Janet Olney C3/ADG/Joe's Bike Shop
27 Stephanie White Velo Bella-Kona
28 Samantha Williams ALAN Factory Team
Category: B Masters/55+ 28
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Bowman Trophy Bikes
2 Henry Tremper First State Velo Sport
3 Les Russell Yellow Breeches Racing
4 Steven Dontigny Team Bike Lane
5 Jeff Guy FORT Factory Team
6 Kevin Dillard
7 Chris Schaefer Yellow Breeches Racing
8 Joel Moats MBM
9 Paul Incognito Secret Henry's Team
10 David Troop First State Velo Sport
11 Rob Lea TEAM Fuji
12 Joseph Kotun Lanterne Rouge
13 Jay Downs FORT Factory Team
14 Andrew Mcdermott Secret Henrys|Spot |Twin6
15 Gary Kelley South Mountain Velo Club
16 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing
17 Harry Sherrill
18 Chuck Buczeskie MBM
19 Christopher Houston Yellow Breeches Racing
20 James Ambagis FORT Factory Team
21 Bob Perna beans bikes
22 Harry Langdon Guys Racing
23 Gary Sterner
24 Mark Wanco World Cup Ski and Cycle cycling team
25 James Carlson
26 Tom Grim ERA Cycling
27 Scott Olson C3/ADG/Joe's
28 Dennis Smith Secret Henry's Team
Category: B Women 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Singerman Bike Line / Twin 6
2 Elizabeth Harlow Hunt Valley Bike/Marathon Roofing
3 Mary Fetrow Yellow Breeches Racing
4 Dina Disantis Alan Factory
5 Elizabeth White NEBC/Cycleloft
6 Liz Feeney Sturdy Girl Cycling
7 Jill Waggett Watchung
8 Diane Castor ADG-Joe's Bike Shop
9 Tracy Lea TEAM Fuji
10 Krista Schultz Hunt Valley Bike/Marathon Roofing
11 Kim Dubeck Bean's
12 Doron Petersan
13 Diane Vettori secret henry's team
14 Nina Santiago High Gear
15 Angela Vavasori Hunt Valley Bike/Marathon Roofing
16 Karen Tourian
17 Kathrin Schumacher
18 Kathleen Fite C3/ADG/Joe's
19 Mary Zadnik newell HVB/Marathon Roofing
20 Kera Daily WildBlues
21 Theresa Thom Alan Factory
22 Alicia Styer Velo Bella/Kona
23 Kyra Kenwood 0
Category: U19 Men 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Brown Bike Line/LWA
2 Sam O'keefe Charm City Cycling
3 Justin Mauch NCVC/Inova Health System
4 Josh Starr Yellow Breeches Racing
5 Joseph Ruggery Freddie Fu Cycling Team
6 Robert Campos HVC/Jessies
7 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes
8 Gunnar Shogren FORT Factory Team
9 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset / Van Dessel
10 Gerry Pflug Freddie Fu Cycling Team
11 Mark Kutney Van Dessel Factory Team
12 Kristopher Auer C3/ADG/Joe's
13 Mike Hebe GPOA-Cannondale
14 Greg Ferguson FORT Factory Team
15 John Lux HVB/Marathon Roofing
16 Glenn Turner Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
17 Christopher Long Independent Fabrication/Gotham
18 Jeff Cordisco Capoforma Custom/Cadence
19 Kirk Reisinger Wissahickon
20 Brian Wieczorek Freddie Fu Cycling Team
21 Sean Mealey Hunt Valley Bicycles/Marathon Roofing
22 Fred Wittwer Charlottesville Racing Club
23 Roger Masse All American Bicycle Club
24 Andy Gorski Agisko - Viner p/b kinetic-koffee.com
25 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing
26 William Alcorn MOOTS/SPEEDGOAT
27 Chris Newell HVB/Marathon Roofing
28 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport
29 Mark Dontigny Central Penn Racing/The Bicycle Shop
30 Judd Milne Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
31 Michael Kolb First State Velo Sport
32 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing
33 Bernie Schiao LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies
34 Christopher Weiland E-Caps.com / Highland Park Hermes
35 Mike Jancola Alan Factory Team
36 Jim Bronson LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies
37 Kevin Saint clair BiKyle/Main Line Cycling
38 Kevin Breckenmaker Yellow Breeches Racing
39 Charles 'tom' Mcdaniel Secret Henry's Team
40 Michael Kirk The Secret Henry's Team
41 Mike Connair
42 Kelly Cline Wissahickon
43 Karl Kensinger
44 Michael Birner All American Bicycle Center
45 David Lowe Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
46 Charles Chichester CRC OF A
47 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club
48 Mike Laub WildBlues
49 Thor Engblom NCVC/Inova Health System
50 James Perren Breakaway Racing
51 David Stauffer Team Cycle Works
52 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing
53 Mike Czupryna First State Velo Sport
54 Mark Laser Yellow Breeches Racing
55 Rolf Windh Guy's Racing Team
56 Joseph Kenas Guy's Racing
57 Christopher Evans Wissahickon
58 Richard Sachs RGM Watches- RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU
59 Drew Guldalian Wissahickon
60 James Carlson
61 Charles Erndl Human zoom cycling
62 Werner Freymann Psycho Speeders/Cedar Bike
63 Rob Lyon HUNT VALLEY BICYCLES/MARATHON ROOFING
64 Todd Pittman Lucky Lucy's Canine Cafe
65 Fj Hughes Bike Doctor
66 Todd Cassan NYC Velo
67 Shawn Downing Chesapeake Wheelmen/King Pawn
68 Gary S. Keblish Cycle-Smart, Inc.
Elite Men 49 starte
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly
2 Davide Frattini colavita olive oil/sutter home
3 Matt White FiordiFrutta
4 Dan Timmerman Fiordi Frutti
5 Luca Damiani Team FIDIBC.COM VC ARBEDO
6 Matthew Kraus Alan Factory Team
7 Christopher Horner Specialized
8 Tristan Schouten Trek/VW/Michelin
9 Ryan Leech Meredith Group-GPOA-Cannondale
10 Jamey Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team
11 Michael Cody FiordiFrutta Cycling Team
12 Justin Spinelli RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU
13 Tyler Wren Colavita/Sutter Home
14 Christopher Jones TARGETRAINING
15 Adam Myerson Nerac-OutdoorLights.com Pro Cycling
16 Peter Morse Jet Fuel Coffee
17 Kyle Wamsley Colavita/Sutter Home
18 Weston Schempf FORT Factory Team
19 Ryan Dewald Rite Aid
20 Noah Taylor RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU
21 Stephen Cummings Meredith group GPOA Cannondale
22 Brian Hayes RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU
23 Nathan Deibert Holmes Cycling
24 Greg Marini coffee plus inc. com
25 Michael Yozell FORT Factory Team
26 Ward Solar Verge Sport
27 Jeremy Walker Cane Creek/Caboto Velo Club
28 Peter Rubijono Harris Cyclery / Igleheart
29 Stephan Kincaid Meredith Group/GPOA/Cannondale
30 John Degele Inland Construction / BTD
31 Sean O'rourke
32 John Minturn Team Hotel San Jose
33 Stan Jurga Independent Fabrication/Channel Cafe
34 Greg Wittwer FORT Factory Team
35 Jon Hamblen RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - REX CHIU
36 David Wyandt HRS-Rocklobster
37 Andrew Wulfkuhle ADG/Joe's Bike Shop/C3
38 Chris Newell HVB/Marathon Roofing
39 William Elliston TARGETRAINING/Fuji
40 Clayton Barrows Agisko-Viner-Cycling.TV
41 George Menard hunt valley bicycling
42 Erik Mitchell Quaker City Wheelmen
43 Charles Pendry Inland Construction - BTD
44 Jed Schneider Alan Factory
45 Nathanael Wyatt SRAM/Carolina Fatz
46 Blair Saunders Henrys
47 Jonny Sundt HagensBerman LLP
48 Kyle Hammaker Trek VW/JBL
49 Dan Wilson Monstr Health Cycling