BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
9-14 Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Morris
2 Charlotte Hadley
3 Tate Johnson
4 Jack Schrader
5 Lilly Burris
6 David Carey
Men 15-100 Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Carey
2 Charles Parmain
3 Christopher Williams
Men 15-100 Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Frank Deal
2 Christopher Williams
3 Thomas Richeson
4 Nathan Kerr
5 Gert-jan Duine
6 David Plunkett
7 Timothy Smiley
8 Fabrice Beaulieu
9 Frank Haranzo
10 Joshua Abbe
11 Kyle Smith
Men 15-100 Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashton Fulton
2 David Plunkett
3 Michael Shipp
4 Brandon Montgomery
5 Adam Dean
6 Joshua Abbe
7 Fabrice Beaulieu
8 Christopher Giannone
9 Tj Kuczewski
10 Jeremiah Still
11 Matthew Mckeown
12 Joshua Quinn
13 Nathan Ayers Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery
14 Neil Landini
15 Randolph Cabell
16 Nathan Loop
17 David Lehn
18 Nate Silvers
19 Kyle Smith
20 Brian Ezzelle
21 Mickey Johnson
Men 20-100 Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Carey
2 Charles Parmain
3 Christopher Williams
Men 40-100 Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Parmain
2 Gary Roach
3 David Sellars
4 Jason Plank
5 Michael Burris 1K2GO SPORTS RACING
6 Eric Schrader
7 John Salmon
8 David Lehn
DNF Jerry Hadley
DNF Jay Westcott
Men 50-100 Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Richeson
2 Scott Paisley
3 Tim Powell Team Novo Nordisk Elite
4 D. Nelson daniel
5 Frank Haranzo
6 Randolph Cabell
7 Brian Ezzelle
10 Kyle Smith
Men A 15-100 Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Clark
2 Henry Davis
Men B 15-100 Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hao Sun
Men C 15-100 Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Keitelman
2 Charles Coffee
3 Fernando Barrientos
4 David Burstein
SS 15-100 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Oneil
Women 15-100 Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Oneil
Women 15-100 Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mcmillion
2 Gisela Bell
3 Krista Townsend
Women 15-100 Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Mcmillion
2 Krista Townsend
3 Gisela Bell
4 Johanna Neuber
5 Lanadayle Roach
6 Sharon Leary
Women 15-100 Masters
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonya Gagnon
2 Jayme Morris
Women B 15-100 Collegiate
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Gipson