BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Senkerik Team Extreme
2 James Marschalek BELGIANWERKX
3 Matthew Riley KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
4 Corey Horning Trek Midwest Team
5 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
6 Mitch Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Reed Cornia Neff Cycle Service
Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
2 Andrew Harrison
3 Nick Dahl MoMo Riders' Club
4 Byrne Dobrient Junior Dropouts
5 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
6 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
7 Michael Martinsen KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
8 Jakub Cychowski Palomino American Cyclocross
9 Scott Hoyer Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
10 Henry Mcalvanah Junior Dropouts
11 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
12 Jason Mcdowell Palomino American Cyclocross
13 Parker Mccoll KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
14 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
DNF Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
DNF Henry Lutz
Category 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Oberski BELGIANWERKX
2 Aaron Gabriel
3 Tom Spencer KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
4 Nicholas Roecker Trek Midwest Team
5 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
6 Drew Bublitz
7 Billy Baader MoMo Riders' Club
8 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
9 Eric Staats Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
10 Brian Bierman Revolution Cycles Club
11 Ethan Doherty
12 Erik Crook
13 Jackson Porreca
14 Andy Rossetto
15 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
16 Ryan Carlson Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 Kyle Kargel
18 Justin Blumer
19 Doug Herrick 3CB Racing
20 Craig Kuehl
21 Randy Flesch
22 Cj Slama
23 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
24 Matthew Grogan University of Wisconsin-Platteville
25 Matthew Sokolowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
26 Benjamin Stengel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
27 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
28 William Finn Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
29 Samuel Hansen Revolution Cycles Club
30 Jon Reetz Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
31 Jerry Dryer Revolution Cycles Club
32 Jonathan Ninmer Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
33 Preston Copeland
DNF Zach Butler Trek Midwest Team
DNF Scott Willms
DNF Ryan Foley Scarlet Fire
Category 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Bozych Kenosha Kutters
2 Benjamine Bode
3 Thomas Ziolkowski
4 Sean Mcnaughtan
5 Elias Macias BELGIANWERKX
6 Mike Deau
7 Kyle Bettilyon
8 Kyle Brown
9 John Parkhurst
10 Przemyslaw Krol
11 Timothy Reinhardt BSB Cycling
12 Alexander Harris
13 Doug Rodenkirch
14 Matheu Girouard
15 Cj Kliesmet
DNF Christopher Raychel
Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service
3 Vincent Steger
4 Jason Bleedorn Neff Cycle Service
5 Reijer Den hertog
6 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
7 Anderson Bortoletto Neff Cycle Service
8 Michael Verhagen Linear Sport / Trek
9 Jay Maas 801 W. Madison
10 Zachary Redding Neff Cycle Service
11 David Studner Trek Midwest Team
12 Peter Cherchian Neff Cycle Service
13 Travis Goodlund Brazen Dropouts
14 James Holmes L5 Racing
15 Peter Tampa 3CB Racing
DNF Chad Dean Neff Cycle Service
DNF Amanda Mack Trek Midwest Team
Masters 35+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Spencer KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
2 Ryan Lipski KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
3 Jaret Hendrickson
4 Ken Bozych Kenosha Kutters
5 Brad Gilders Palomino American Cyclocross
6 Shawn Mcmahon
7 Kevin Plato Twin Six
8 Cj Slama
9 Randy Koplin
10 Benjamin Stengel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
11 Matthew Terski
12 Scott Willms
13 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
14 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
15 Jim Igielski Revolution Cycles Club
16 Alex Koconis
17 Jonathan Nehring
18 Ryan Foley Scarlet Fire
19 Salvatore Graziano BELGIANWERKX
20 Cory Colvin
21 Andrew Rossa KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
22 David Purcell
23 Christopher Mcardle BELGIANWERKX
24 Jason Reimer BELGIANWERKX
25 Karl Galko MoMo Riders' Club
26 Kevin Brown
27 Kayne Neigherbauer
28 Jonathan Ninmer Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
29 Jack Ignatowski Team Wheel & Sprocket
30 Doug Rodenkirch
Masters 35+ Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Bopp
2 Jarred Cassady Trek Midwest Team
3 John Boudry Team Velocause
4 Chris Brown Angry Monkeys Racing
5 Tim Skinner
6 Michael Jenich
7 Adam Raychel
Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs
2 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
3 Christopher Berge
4 John Lirette Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
5 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
6 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute
7 Robert Garner 3CB Racing
8 Michael Jones
9 Michael Daws Team Velocause
10 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
11 Timm Jacobson KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
12 Jeff Sympson
13 Michael Froh Intelligentsia-Allied
14 Dave Eckel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
15 Tom Winkel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
16 Sean Shields Hampshire Cycle Club
17 Dominic Leone Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
18 Dave Dineen KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
19 Don Carr ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
DNF Tim Skinner
Masters 50+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Tweet
2 Jerry Dryer Revolution Cycles Club
3 Jeffrey Lex BELGIANWERKX
4 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
5 Rick Biel
6 Robert Dunk
7 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team
8 William Finn Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
9 John Grosz
10 Rick Huebschman
11 Peter Ackermann
12 Alan Berendt Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
13 Oliver Clements Colavita Racing
14 Dennis Klinkert
DNF Jon Reetz Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
Men Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Kowalczyk Team Velocause
2 Sam Cherchian
3 Jack Bozych Kenosha Kutters
4 Rylan Bozych Kenosha Kutters
Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
3 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
4 Ethan Ley Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
5 Anderson Bortoletto Neff Cycle Service
6 Matthew Herr
7 David Cestelli
8 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
9 Samuel Hansen Revolution Cycles Club
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Feldhausen Trek Midwest Team
2 Heidi Beck Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
3 Emily Imdieke Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Caitlin Neuman Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5 Jamie Ertl KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
6 Holly Lavesser Neff Cycle Service
7 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Cyr Team Velocause
2 Heidi Stangl Team Velocause
3 Amy Plato Hollander Benelux Racing
4 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
5 Elizabeth Franczyk Palomino American Cyclocross
6 Rachel Headley BELGIANWERKX
DNF Leah Stieber Lakes Area Physical Therapy
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cat Dobson
2 Liz Horning Angry Monkeys Racing
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mia Scarlato
Women Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Foss Kenosha Kutters
Women Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Feldhausen Trek Midwest Team
2 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Holly Lavesser Neff Cycle Service