BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Schouten
2 Benjamin Senkerik Team Extreme
3 Matthew Riley KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wiscons
4 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
5 Bill Street KUHL Cycling Team
Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Harrison
2 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
3 Nick Dahl MoMo Riders' Club
4 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal BELGIANWERKX
5 Zach Giffey
6 Calhan Norman Team Extreme
7 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest Team
Category 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Reindl Heavy Pedal Velo Club
2 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
3 Ethan Doherty
4 Andy Rossetto
5 Billy Baader MoMo Riders' Club
6 Erik Crook
7 Andrew Richter Hollander Benelux Racing
8 Brent Baumann
9 Wally Kunstman Broken Spoke Bikes
10 Adam Koenig Diablo Cycling
11 Craig Kuehl
12 Cj Slama
13 Ethan Janssen Diablo Cycling
14 Nathaniel Darling
15 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
16 Salvatore Graziano BELGIANWERKX
17 Wayne Sletten
18 Robert Sorenson Gryphon Velo Racing
19 Oliver Clements Colavita Racing
20 William Finn Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
21 Jonathan Ninmer Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
DNF Scott Willms
Category 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Becker Gryphon Velo Racing
2 Tracy Johnson Peace Coffee Racing
3 Elias Macias BELGIANWERKX
4 Ben Weiss
5 Bradley Moioffer
6 Michael Mcmanus Gryphon Velo Racing
7 Wilson Beebe
8 Eric Huff
9 Tom Abromaitis
10 Jonathon Holcomb
11 Jacob Meicher
12 Mark Framness Diablo Cycling
13 Jason Schneider
14 Trent Bartholf
15 Mitchell Lemons
DNF Alex Sukowaty
Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Schouten
2 Narayan Mahon Neff Cycle Service
3 Joe Curtes Twin Six
4 Josh Borgmeyer Trek Cyclocross Collective
5 Michael Verhagen Linear Sport / Trek
6 Daniel Schaefer
7 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
8 Brian Schwaller Velocause Centraal Cycling
9 Theodore Schaff Diablo Cycling
10 Christopher Morris Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
11 Chris Pappathopoulos
12 Chan Barden Fiets Club Flahute
Masters 35+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Baumann
2 Wally Kunstman Broken Spoke Bikes
3 Shane Meakim LAPT CC
4 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
5 Cj Slama
6 Scott Willms
7 Kurt Greenslit Colavita Racing
8 Michael Mcmanus Gryphon Velo Racing
9 Wayne Sletten
10 Salvatore Graziano BELGIANWERKX
11 Robert Sorenson Gryphon Velo Racing
12 Aaron Messenger Gryphon Velo Racing
13 Edward Kolka Diablo Cycling
14 Jonathan Ninmer Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
Masters 35+ Category 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Rohrs Diablo Cycling
2 Jeffrey Bopp
3 Chris Pappathopoulos
4 Mark Schultz Heavy Pedal Velo Club
5 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
6 Mike Roth Team Wheel & Sprocket
7 Michael Sullivan Diablo Cycling
8 Stephen Webber BELGIANWERKX
9 Adam Raychel
10 Nathan Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
11 Quentin Gniot Gryphon Velo Racing
Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Ferguson Trek Midwest Team
2 Jeff Abitz Diablo Cycling
3 Christopher Berge
4 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
5 Michael Froh Intelligentsia-Allied
6 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute
7 Robert Garner 3CB Racing
8 John Lichtenberg Diablo Cycling
9 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
Masters 50+ Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Kitzerow Heavy Pedal Velo Club
2 Peter Ackermann
3 William Finn Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
4 Oliver Clements Colavita Racing
5 John Grosz
6 Mark Framness Diablo Cycling
7 Robert Labs
8 Alan Berendt Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
9 Steven Kuphal
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Janssen Diablo Cycling
2 Isak Keyes Team Velocause
3 Eli Keyes Velocause Centraal Cycling
Men Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Kowalczyk Team Velocause
2 Landon Moran
3 Everett Slama
Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buckley Birkholz
2 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
3 Mitch Nordahl Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Christopher Morris Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Brewery
5 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 April Beard Trek Midwest Team
7 Thomas Normington
8 Emily Imdieke Team Wheel & Sprocket
9 Mike Lebeau Gryphon Velo Racing
10 Jeremy Pomeroy
11 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
12 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
13 Michael Mcmanus Gryphon Velo Racing
14 Niki Soderberg Gryphon Velo Racing
15 Wayne Sletten
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Feldhausen Trek Midwest Team
2 Emily Imdieke Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Holly Lavesser Neff Cycle Service
4 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
5 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
6 Meredith Peterson Neff Cycle Service
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia Cope Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
2 Amy Rider
3 Sarah Kelnhofer Colavita Racing
4 Kris Tiles Gryphon Velo Racing
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayla Johnson Peace Coffee Racing
2 Cat Dobson
3 Arielle Christensen Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
4 Emily Raychel
5 Beth Christensen Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. Cycling Team
6 Cheri Schneider
Women Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Christensen Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co.
Women Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Phelps Gryphon Velo Racing
2 Jennifer Youngwerth Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Erin Feldhausen Trek Midwest Team
4 Holly Lavesser Neff Cycle Service
5 Meredith Peterson Neff Cycle Service
6 Sarah Kelnhofer Colavita Racing