BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Ganter Rolf Prima 0:59:26
2 Sawyer Bosch Project AKA 1:00:49
3 Shawn Mitchell TEAM UPCYCLE 1:01:48
4 Gabriel Keck Mercedes p/b Georges 1:01:57
5 Allan Schroeder Project AKA 1:02:37
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelton Williams Kelson 1:01:43
2 Scott Conover Team UpCycle Boise 1:04:15
3 Brian Kohagen Rolling H 1:06:41
4 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1:08:57
5 Daniel Micheletti Team 10 Barrel 1:01:22
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Klaas 0:40:16
2 Will Hatab George's Cycles State Street 0:40:20
3 Kevon Bjornson Team 10Barrel 0:41:10
4 Jake Armstrong 0:41:58
5 Joseph Hartman Me 0:42:36
6 Jake Mcfarlin State St Georges 0:42:46
7 Matthew Swank 0:43:05
8 Troy Cobb Georges Cycling State St. 0:43:37
9 Cody Wyman Rolling H Cycles 0:43:42
10 Derrek Hudson None 0:44:07
11 Scott Carter Donger Mfg. 0:44:57
12 Alex Hecht Project AKA 0:45:21
13 Dale Clydes 0:45:49
14 Lee Wyman Rolling H Cycles 0:45:51
15 Brian Allen George's Cycles State Street 0:46:02
16 Daniel Griffin Kelson Bikes 0:46:42
17 Scott Frey na 0:46:44
18 Dave Anderson Kelson-TCI 0:46:56
19 Jeremy Halka None 0:47:03
20 Lee Debruler Eastside 0:47:38
21 James Hunter Elko Velo 0:48:47
22 Miguel Sandoval 10 10barrel 0:49:31
23 Thomas Wilson George's Cycles State Street 0:41:08
24 Robert Sloan None 0:41:58
25 Sam Anderson Kelson-TCI 0:42:56
26 Marty Ford 0:43:48
27 Adrian Rodriguez Myself 0:36:15
DNF Doug Oplt
DNF Frank Gilbert State Street Georges
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Akers 0:42:48
2 Moses Mexia BMXICAN 0:43:34
3 Jason Elder Team UpCycle 0:44:28
4 Russell Thorstrom Team UpCycle 0:44:29
5 Steven Gustafson Team Eatsside 0:45:06
6 John Goeddertz The Garage 0:45:20
7 Mike Gerhardt 0:48:16
8 Jeremy Frei eastside cycles 0:48:34
9 Andrew Gendler Eastside cycles 0:48:45
10 Matt Green Eastside Cycles 0:48:47
11 Justin Flynn None 0:51:10
12 Dien Toussaint Sturtevants Limelight Bike team 0:53:16
13 Richard Ford Ontario Road Bikers 0:46:39
DNF Henry Harper St Luke's Sports Med/Lost River
Men Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Miller Broken Spoke 0:43:39
2 Scott Grill Scott Grill 0:43:46
3 Robert Burke Team Eastside Cycles 0:44:49
4 Dale Nelson Xtreme Endurance 0:45:37
5 Brian Baker 0:50:41
6 Scott Remick cycle therapy 0:42:51
7 Weston Wheat Hoppy Cycling 0:43:03
8 Kevin Nicholes Endurance Boise 0:43:45
9 Frank Johnson St. Luke's Sports Medicine 0:45:50
10 Jarred Blankenship Team Bob's Bicycles 0:46:57
11 Mike Long St Lukes 0:47:18
12 Stephen Mason Bell Real Estate Cycling 0:50:53
Women Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Schwartz P-Town/3B Yoga/Euclid Timber 0:48:45
2 Shae Griffin Kelson Bikes 0:50:58
3 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Boise VeloWomen 0:44:23
4 Erin Morra Team Digestive Health Boise VeloWomen 0:46:29
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aileen Frey na 0:44:24
2 Rebekah Grad NA 0:45:15
3 Alena Harrell . 0:47:43
4 Heather Hill George's Cycles/Twenty20 0:48:32
5 Nicole Hendricks Team 10 Barrel 0:50:49
6 Lisa Kolesar Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen 0:50:51
7 Jessica Shue 0:38:01
8 Jessica Wyman Rolling H Ladies 0:46:04
DNF Tracy Olsen St Lukes Sports Medicine
DNF Kayla Hudson Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen