BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daan Soete TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:00:08
2 Jan Nesvadba 1:01:02
3 Tomáš Paprstka 1:01:09
4 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:01:37
5 Marek Konwa 1:01:50
6 Ondrej Glajza 1:02:14
7 Emil Hekele 1:02:23
8 Jan Škarnitzl 1:02:43
9 Lubomír Petruš 1:03:02
10 Martin Hunal 1:03:39
11 Martin Bína 1:03:45
12 Jakub Šulc 1:03:52
13 Matej Ulik 1:04:05
14 Josef Jelínek 1:04:20
15 Štepán Schubert 1:04:34
16 David Jarý 1:04:54
17 Lukáš Kunt 1
18 Ondrej Bambula 1
19 Tomáš Bakus 1
20 Michal Benda 2
21 Michal Malík 2
22 Radek Koblic 3
23 Hynek Palička 3
24 Tomáš Fláma 3
25 Jirí Štěpáník 3
26 Robert Navařík 3
27 Vladislav Karásek 3
28 Michal Swárovský 3
29 Petr Březina 4
30 Marek Bartůněk 5
31 Michal Zápotocký 5
32 Luboš Pelánek 5
33 Petr Linhart 5
34 Vojtech Voznička 5
35 Tomáš Havelka 6
36 Lukáš Janikovský 6
37 Zbynek Holubovský 6
DNF Jirí Křivánek
DNF Martin Haring
DNF Šimon Vaníček
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vladimír Mikšaník 43:16
2 Jakub Schierl 43:21
3 Jakub Ťoupalík 43:23
4 Tomáš Ježek 43:30
5 Jakub Říman 43:31
6 Štepán Stloukal 43:45
7 Alvin Tomášek 44:25
8 Jakub Hník 44:44
9 Josef Hladík 44:49
10 Robert Hula 44:50
11 Martin Čech 44:59
12 Tomáš Dudek 45:39
13 Erik Vávra 46:03
14 Michal Rotter 46:17
15 Bruno Stoček 46:29
16 Josef Kunášek 47:15
17 Martin Voltr 47:20
18 Sebastian Zurek 47:23
19 Petr Hetfleiš 47:30
20 Balázs Vas 47:46
21 Dominik Horák 47:56
22 Lukáš Runt 47:59
23 Karel Camrda 48:10
24 Martin Kovář 48:37
25 Matej Pechout 49:09
26 Vladyslav Horulko 49:30
27 David Andrle 49:54
28 Andrej Komora 1
29 Radek Zahajský 1
DNF Matej Blaško
DNF Karel Arlt
DNF Jirí Říha
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pavla Havlíková 0:47:56
2 Elizabeth Ungermanová 0:48:08
3 Janka Keseg stevkova 0:48:19
4 Nadja Heigl 0:48:21
5 Adéla Šafářová 0:48:34
6 Tereza Švihálková 0:49:03
7 Tereza Gargelová 0:49:12
8 Vendula Kuntová 0:49:17
9 Kata blanka Vas 0:49:37
10 Kamila Janů 0:49:46
11 Tatiana Jaseková 0:49:55
12 Nikola Bajgerová 0:50:37
13 Tereza Vaníčková 0:50:53
14 Katerina Mudříková 0:51:17
15 Elena Vaníčková 0:51:30
16 Lucie Krupová 0:51:55
17 Katerina Štefanová 0:52:00
18 Magdalena Mišoňová 0:53:31
19 Nicole Hartychová 0:54:14
20 Klára Vernerová 1
21 Natália Glajzová 1
22 Monika Seidlová 1
23 Klára Šabaková 2
24 Lenka Janovská 2
25 Anežka Nováková 3