BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toon Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:11
2 Laurens Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:03:28
3 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:03:30
4 Michael Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:03:56
5 Gianni Vermeersch STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:04:14
6 Tom Meeusen BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:04:26
7 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 1:04:42
8 Marcel Meisen STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:04:57
9 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:05:01
10 Diether Sweeck ERA-CIRCUS 1:05:15
11 Vincent Baestaens 1:05:59
12 Joeri Adams 1:06:09
13 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:06:29
14 Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 1:07:07
15 Dieter Vanthourenhout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:07:09
16 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:07:11
17 Yorben Van tichelt ERA-CIRCUS 1:07:11
18 David Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:07:32
19 Thijs Aerts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:08:17
20 Robin Alderweireld 1:08:42
21 Nick Peers
22 Alex Colman
23 Wouter Goosen
24 Manuel Todaro
25 Pieter Meelberghs
DNF Philipp Walsleben BEOBANK-CORENDON
DNF Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS
DNF Thibaut De smet
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Xander Geysels 0:38:41
2 Len Dejonghe 0:38:41
3 Gerben Kuypers 0:38:41
4 Noah Vreeswijk 0:38:53
5 Joren Thys 0:38:56
6 Anton Ferdinande 0:38:59
7 Dolf Pemen 0:38:59
8 Andres Verdonck 0:39:24
9 Tjorven Vanparijs 0:39:31
10 Joachim Van looveren 0:39:48
11 Jens Clynhens 0:40:00
12 Stijn Cas 0:40:00
13 Lennick Van der smissen 0:40:31
14 Nicolas De smet 0:40:31
15 Tomas De laet 0:40:39
16 Robbe Willems 0:40:44
17 Wannes Vanden bussche 0:40:58
18 Remon Delnoije 0:41:20
19 Robbe De weert 0:41:20
20 Maxim Vanluchene 0:41:31
21 Maarten Clauwaert 0:41:38
22 Floris Van tricht 0:41:38
23 Bavo Houssin 0:41:38
24 Stijn Quets 0:42:00
25 Conor Martin 0:42:18
26 Gill Sempels 0:42:30
27 Toon Clynhens 0:42:30
28 Ydris Salomez 0:42:53
29 Jarne Noyens 0:43:00
30 Marco Ehlert 0:43:02
31 Robbe Mellaerts 0:43:10
32 Jochen Peremans 0:43:14
33 Lennie Verhaegen 0:44:18
34 Yenthe Vermeiren 0:45:03
35 Jef Wachters 0:45:48
36 Mats De proost
DNF Wannes De vos
DNF Leander Verheyde
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Brammeier 0:42:06
2 Alice maria Arzuffi STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 0:42:11
3 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:42:11
4 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:42:11
5 Elle Anderson 0:42:56
6 Nikola Noskova 0:43:31
7 Karen Verhestraeten 0:43:37
8 Denise Betsema 0:43:54
9 Axelle Bellaert 0:44:47
10 Sanne Cant BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:44:49
11 Shana Maes 0:45:25
12 Marthe Truyen 0:45:49
13 Meg De bruyne 0:46:07
14 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:46:10
15 Veerle Goossens 0:47:21
16 Caren Commissaris 0:47:39
17 Laura Van der zwaan 0:48:12
18 Elodie Kuijper 0:48:41
19 Tine Rombouts 0:48:41
20 Lise Van wunsel 0:50:01
21 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:51:01
22 Nele De vos
23 Sara Beeckmans
24 Kirstie Van haaften
DNF Mascha Mulder