BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Powell
Junior 9-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlotte Hadley
2 Ethan Morris
3 Kaitlyn Holm
DNF David Carey
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Wittwer
2 Charles Parmain
3 Thomas Carey
4 Grant Fanning All City|Black Hand Coffee
DNF Jerry Hadley
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Richeson
2 Eric Halverson
3 Peter Henry
4 Roy Caris
5 Kevin Tan
DNF Colin Fischer
DNF Sam Redden
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Konopnicki
2 Michael Shipp
3 David Saunders
4 Dave Turpin
5 Ryan Laramore
6 Sam Redden
7 Kevin Tan
8 Tyler Tetreault
9 Chris Rouzie
10 Nathan Ayers Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery
11 Jeremiah Still
12 Randolph Cabell
13 Nathan Loop
14 Zach Isabell
15 Ryan Edwards
16 Peter Foytik
17 Brad Cole
18 Richard Armstrong
19 Nate Silvers
20 Christopher Soova
21 Oliver Dimalanta
22 Benjamin Hartell
23 Justin Highley
24 Kyle Watson
25 Jonathan Harris
26 John Higgins
27 Marcus Updyke
28 Bob Ernst
29 Brian Ezzelle
30 Vincent Heivilin
DNF Roland Martin
DNF Ryan O'farrell
DNF Harold Riedel
Men Masters 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Parmain
2 Jerry Hadley
3 Jason Plank
4 Jimmy Deaton
5 Jason Wood
6 Christapher Lang
7 John Emanuel
8 Peter Henry
9 Ryan Laramore
10 Nathan Ayers Full Spectrum Racing p/b Coqui Cyclery
Men Masters 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Richeson
2 Tim Powell Team Novo Nordisk Elite
3 John Pimblett
4 Michael Shirley
5 Thomas Craney
6 David Saunders
7 Jason Lloyd
8 Randolph Cabell
9 Michael Mcmahon
10 Brian Ezzelle
11 Charles Langley
12 Gordan Van hook
13 Mark Branson
14 Vincent Heivilin
Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stuart Louder
2 Grant Fanning All City|Black Hand Coffee
3 Gary Bryant
4 Eric Crandell
5 Dave Turpin
6 Tom Vaquera
7 Jeremiah Still
8 Tim Pope
9 Benjamin Hartell
10 Michael Seek
DNF Sam Redden
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Kuliecza
2 Avanell Schmitz
3 Denelle Grant
4 Sally Mcmahon
Women Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Lehman
2 Gisela Bell
3 Krista Townsend
4 Stephanie Lamb
5 Sharon Leary
6 Mary Haley
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gisela Bell
2 Krista Townsend
3 Johanna Neuber
4 Amanda Laclair
5 Sharon Leary
6 Katie jo Prince
7 Casey Hartell
8 Mary Jane gore
9 Mary Haley
Women Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denelle Grant
2 Marion Palmieri
3 Sally Mcmahon
4 Adrien Arnold
5 Donna Wolf
6 Jane Seymour