BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Beginner Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Brochman 35:41
2 Jeevan Philip UW HUSKY CYCLING CLUB 36:48
3 David Hurt 38:28
4 Ben Harrison 38:29
5 Robert Cousins 42:28
6 Austin Smith TEAMDORI 32:15
7 Tam Dang CX NORTHWEST 32:57
8 Tyler Mills TEAMDORI 33:30
Beginner Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Vonruden 33:24
2 Sequoia Young 34:30
3 Maggie Myers 34:31
4 Linda Hood 37:10
Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover DIAMONDBACK 59:06
2 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 1:01:01
3 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:01:33
4 Jc Ramirez DYNA RACING 1:02:39
5 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 1:03:47
6 Nicholas Adsero RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 55:37
7 Peter Super HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 56:24
Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf FELL SWOOP 1:01:47
2 Chris Rodde TACO TIME 1:02:00
3 Craig Undem CYCLE U 1:02:05
4 Dwaine Trummert 1:02:15
5 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 1:02:24
6 Jeff Cummings JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACING 1:02:28
7 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 1:02:40
8 Alec Duxbury KELLER RHORBACH 1:02:53
9 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 54:51
10 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 55:05
11 Christopher Fast BLACK SHEEP VELO 55:07
12 Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 55:11
13 Mark Eamer ALKI VELO HOTWIRE 55:20
14 Roger Burton EGENCIA 55:20
15 LeRoi Smith BLACK SHEEP VELO 55:26
16 Duncan Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 56:34
17 Doug Graver RIDGE CYCLESPORT 56:36
18 Ron Huebner MAYHEM RACING 57:18
19 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 58:16
20 Forrest Murphy BLACK SHEEP 58:56
21 Ben Kaplan KELLER RHORBACK 1:00:01
Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Lewis PCP RACING 49:46
2 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 50:10
3 Jodi Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 51:09
4 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 51:14
5 Jadine Riley MDEC RACING 51:44
6 Kristi Berg CX NORTHWEST 52:29
7 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 53:29
8 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 56:45
Cat 3 Master Men age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Mcmahan RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 47:21
2 Colin Ferguson Fanatik Bike Co. Race Team 47:47
3 Joshua Simmons MONTON 47:58
4 Mathew Johnson 47:58
5 Nicholas Turner 2020 CYCLE 48:07
6 Brent Morrow CX NORTHWEST 48:14
7 Justin Wade AUDI 48:21
8 Joe Martin TACO TIME NW 48:53
9 Emil Hillding 48:57
10 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 49:10
11 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW 49:38
12 Paul Josephson APEX RACING 49:48
13 Justin Pierce EGENCIA 50:01
14 Mark Roughgarden MACHETE! 50:06
15 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 50:15
16 Michael Swale 50:17
17 Curtis Crape JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 51:38
18 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 52:12
19 Jeff Cota OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B GEC 53:13
20 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 45:17
21 Brian Johnson CENTER CYCLE 46:09
DNF Jeffrey Early DYNA RACING 25:00
Cat 3 Master Men age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Barr 38:55
2 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 39:04
3 Peter Benarcik RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 39:09
4 Brian Guthrie JOEFROYO RACING P/B OLD TOWN BICYCLE 39:59
5 Dee Patterson CATUP.COM 40:10
6 Dave Pearson CX NORTHWEST 40:24
7 Aaron Ambuske 20/20 FUEL 40:26
8 Sven Koehler EGENCIA 40:32
9 Kennith Ramirez NEMESIS 40:37
10 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 40:54
11 Quinn Dusenberry EGENCIA 41:08
12 Paul Claeys DYNA RACING 41:21
13 Aaron Turner SECOND ASCENT 41:26
14 Matt Peternell DYNA RACING 42:07
15 Nathan Kiger RAVENNA CAPITOL MANAGEMENT 42:15
16 Chris Bond DYNA RACING 42:23
17 John Drenning DYNA RACING 42:51
18 Matthew Stanigar DYNA RACING 42:57
19 Steven Moe NEMESIS 43:08
20 Jason Land DYNA RACING 43:32
21 Tom Platt DYNA RACING 43:32
22 Andrew Novikoff RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 43:50
23 Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 43:51
24 John Becking 44:09
25 Cole Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 44:12
26 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 46:50
27 Jeff Evans CONFLUENCE/DOUBLECHECK 47:02
Cat 3 Master Men age 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 39:49
2 Todd Reedy 40:17
3 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 40:42
4 Christopher Mendoza GREEN BIKE TEAM 40:53
5 Glen Conley 42:21
6 Russ Rainforth EGENCIA 44:18
7 Dave Stanton TACO TIME NW 38:14
Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malia Greening SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLING TEAM 51:12
2 Tara Mixon SPOKESWOMEN RACING 53:49
3 Joy Baer SPOKESWOMEN RACING 54:23
4 Olga Magun TEAM THRIVE 45:41
5 Nicole Capizzi EGENCIA 46:57
6 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 47:12
7 Kathryn Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 50:30
8 Alyson Indrunas QUEENS OF DIRT P/B JACKS BICYCLE CENTER 50:34
9 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 52:36
Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Rainforth EGENCIA 46:57
2 Laura Martin EGENCIA 47:02
3 Ellsa Kunz N/A 47:32
4 Karen Steen OLY ORTHO 47:39
5 Wendy Leber NEMESIS RACING 48:30
6 Kristen Crupi BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:41
7 Carrie Morris 51:39
8 Melissa Eamer 52:16
9 Jean Fisher OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 53:43
10 Margaret Walter OLD TOWN BICYCLE 55:35
11 Cindy Medlin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 56:33
12 Kate Oliver PHILS 46:50
13 Frances Marquart 45:56
Cat 4 Master Men age 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Doane 39:40
2 Travis Frazier OTB 40:39
3 Stephen Pullman 41:04
4 Adam Wujick TACO TIME NW 41:21
5 Joshua Melanson 41:32
6 Damien Dabrowski EGENCIA 41:49
7 George Mount 41:57
8 Daniel Tomko KENMORE VELO/CENTER CYCLES 43:06
9 Patrick Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 43:35
10 Nathan Hakken APEX RACING 43:54
11 Seth Bedwell DYNA RACING 44:22
12 Michael Mcmillan 44:35
13 Eric Kolve 45:02
14 John Mcconnell TACOMA BIKE RACING TEAM 46:29
15 Mark Thistle MOUNTOGA 38:21
16 Mark Orr EGENCIA 38:24
17 Andy Rosser OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 38:44
18 Chris Clevenger CLASSIC CYCLE 39:18
19 James Huntley 40:04
20 Mark Russeff 41:28
DNF Greg Gizinski 28:38
Cat 4 Master Men age 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Duncan EGENCIA 32:22
2 Pieter Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE 32:40
3 Jeff Hsu DYNA RACING 33:27
4 Ben Minicucci 33:36
5 Joseph Thomas TACO TIME NW 33:38
6 Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 33:40
7 Harrison Magun APEX RACING 33:40
8 Will Del valle R4C 33:57
9 Larry Steinberg 34:00
10 Nathan Schreiner 34:32
11 Scott Long 34:46
12 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 34:54
13 Tracy Ross RED DOG RACING/WED NIGHT WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 34:56
14 John Harris LOS TOADIES 35:16
15 Scott Booth TACOMA BIKE RACE TEAM 35:28
16 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 35:32
17 Chris Hermoso 35:40
18 John Bennitt 35:50
19 Jeffrey Prendergast PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 36:05
20 Rod Younker 36:12
21 Mark Shanaberger EGENCIA 36:17
22 Robert Rice HELLO BICYCLE 36:20
23 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 36:37
24 Greg Gizinski 36:40
25 Dan Morris 36:53
26 Blaine Miller 37:07
27 Peter Maxwell MISFITZ 37:15
28 Colin Macdonald HEARTTHROBS 37:18
29 John Greer DOUBLECHECK 37:41
30 Erik Christensen 38:47
31 Douglas Junkins 38:48
32 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 39:28
33 Andre Tiffany 41:08
34 Bryan Willman EGENCIA 33:19
35 Christopher Fontecchio PODIUM CAFE 35:04
Cat 4 Master Men age 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Saccone ROCK LOBSTER 36:59
2 Amos Galpin DOUBLECHECK 37:16
3 Dan Von seggern 37:40
4 William Peterson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 38:09
5 Michael Anderson 38:14
6 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 41:02
7 Pete Mayer TACO TIME NW CYCLING 41:04
8 Blair Cooper PROJECT 529 LEGION 41:27
9 Stuart Ashmun 42:50
Cat. 1/2 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 55:41
2 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 56:25
3 Kaler Marshall 56:37
4 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 57:31
5 Brian Mccleerey RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 58:29
6 Ronnie Schmeer STRANAMANTI CYCLING 58:41
7 Cory Kaufman The Cycling House / Competitive Timing 59:02
8 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 59:06
9 Sterling Quinn 59:09
10 Derek Parsons CLIF BAR 59:23
11 Ian Tubbs AUDI 59:42
12 Steven Williams RECYCLED CYCLES 1:00:18
13 Andrew Morrison SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE CYCLING TEAM 1:00:33
14 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE 1:02:15
15 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:02:22
16 Carson Miller VELOBODY - GERKS SKI & CYCLE 56:14
17 Cody Young TOROS CYCLES FACTORY TEAM 56:56
18 Ian Haupt TRUE VETERINARY CARE 57:02
Cat. 1/2 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 46:35
2 Heidi Franz NWCX PROJECT 47:23
3 Laura Jeddeloh MD ENDURANCE COACHING 49:28
4 Marsa Daniel MD ENDURANCE COACHING 50:06
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE 50:37
6 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN-EY SOCIETY 50:37
7 Stephanie Taplin INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO. FACTORY RACING TEAM 50:56
8 Gina Estep THRIVE 51:13
9 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 51:23
10 Megan Fay TENSPEED HERO 52:17
Cat. 3 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Magun APEX RACING 45:48
2 Cimarron Wortham RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 46:36
3 Garrett George SCCA CYCLING TEAM 46:48
4 Mahlon Houk STEPDOWN RACING 46:58
5 Sam Zivin CX NORTHWEST 47:52
6 Peter Lambe TEAM JOHN WAYNE 48:17
7 Nick Zendler SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE 48:24
8 Barron Peper BLACK SHEEP VELO 48:55
9 Mason French NUUN HYDRATION 49:17
10 Andrew Haslem PRESTIGE WORLD WIDE 50:01
11 Jeff Rasor APEX RACING 50:02
12 Charles Hagman APEX RACING 52:16
13 Torrey Kuhlmann 53:58
14 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 47:05
15 Justin Resnick APEX RACING 46:29
Cat. 3 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Geiter RAZZLE DAZZLE RACING 51:18
2 Nicole Weiss TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER PERMANTE 51:20
3 Carly Holman CYCLING HOUSE 51:55
4 Rachel Wood SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 52:26
5 Liz Nettles TEAM THRIVE P/B KAISER 52:26
6 Caylen Beaty TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 52:31
7 Mallory Nowels TENSPEED HERO 54:14
8 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING NW 55:03
9 Laura Gould 45:39
10 Diane Zaida 45:47
11 Lizzy Peterson RAZZLE DAZZLE 46:20
12 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 47:58
13 Cassandra Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 49:19
14 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM THRIVE/SOUND VELO CYCLING 55:35
DNF Christina Polwarth DYNA RACING 32:44
Cat. 4 Men
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Baron Egencia 38:11
2 Tyler Klansnic 38:14
3 Michael Chaten EGENCIA 38:38
4 Paul Strefling EGENCIA 38:38
5 Matthew Basaldua BROADMARK/MT SI RACING 38:56
6 Reed Hunter 39:07
7 Trenton Cherco 40:00
8 Maarten Brugmans EGENCIA 40:11
9 Daniel Rossano APEX RACING 40:11
10 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 40:44
11 Jeff Evans OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 40:44
12 Todd Pettyjohn BICYCLE STATION 40:47
13 Andy Baker G.S. FLASH 41:12
14 Stephen Snider BIKE MASTERS 41:26
15 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 41:32
16 David Marks AUDI 41:53
17 Mark Thompson EGENCIA 41:55
18 Zach Marien 42:39
19 Adam Abrams 43:20
20 Josiah Anderson MAJOR TAYLOR PROJECT 43:55
21 Luke Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 44:33
22 Erik Spring AUDI 45:26
23 Christopher Cadotte DYNA RACING 46:07
24 Nicholas Rotter HEDRICK CYCLES 46:34
DNF Dan Shirley 17:52
Cat. 4 Women
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Moore HAGENS BERMAN 48:02
2 Mariko Wei EGENCIA 48:56
3 Munira Rahemtulla 49:04
4 Ella Dorband SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 49:25
5 Carina Liljengren VELOFEMMES 49:32
6 Heidi Strickler TEAM THRIVE (KAISER PERMANENTE) 49:34
7 Cydney Kronlund 49:56
8 Stacey Mcconaughy EGENCIA 50:41
9 Fran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 51:35
10 Cooper Smith PIZZA PALS 52:20
11 Megan Krumm 53:36
12 Renae Smith TEAM THRIVE 54:12
13 Mckenzie Hart 54:55
14 Amy Pierce EGENCIA 44:25
15 Amy Peerson 44:53
16 Elizabeth Kady BLACK SHEEP 45:43
17 Kristine Tucker 46:42
18 Melissa Johnston-cota IWC FACTORY CO 48:30
19 Melody Lupton CX NORTHWEST 50:27
DNF Adrienne Burger EGENCIA 32:03
Clydesdales
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 34:49
2 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 35:02
3 Travis Dougan BELGIANBOYSCLUB 35:30
4 Lash Mullen DYNA RACING & GERARD CYCLES 36:03
5 David Mcintosh 36:54
6 Dan Arildson SLALOM CONSULTING 37:16
7 Rafe Wadleigh CHARLES WRIGHT WHEELS OF FIRE 37:25
8 Jim Wright TACO TIME NW CYCLING TEAM 38:44
9 Jason Sobottka OLD TOWN BICYCLE PB GREEN EARTH CONSTRUCTION 39:01
10 Scott Kuehn 39:11
11 Mark Orr EGENCIA 39:28
12 Stephen Bolt OLD TOWN BICYCLE 40:01
13 Kevin Judson 41:26
14 Michael Hutchinson OLD TOWN BICYCLE 41:42
15 Steve Townsend OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 31:05
16 Shawn Peerson DYNA 31:18
17 Robert Beare 31:43
18 Mike Mchugh FISH POINT OYSTER COMPANY 33:13
DNF Phillip Lord 8:55
DNF Scott Woods DYNA RACING 8:56
Junior Boys age 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Sabol RAD RACING NW 36:11
2 Milo Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 37:23
3 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 37:48
4 Finn Westover RAD RACING 38:18
5 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 39:12
6 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 39:27
7 Tomas Mcintosh HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:35
8 Donovan Ramirez DYNA RACING 43:28
9 Hayden Bond CYCLE U 33:33
10 Van Myers HODALA 37:29
11 Deeson Patterson 40:33
12 Win Jones 41:39
13 Miles Watterson 44:18
Junior Boys age 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 32:45
2 Liam O'Brien OMG RACING 34:27
3 Jack Harris CYCLE U 35:48
4 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 35:48
5 Henry Kaeser 36:42
6 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 37:37
7 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 38:31
8 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 39:11
9 Parker Stanford CYCLE U 39:23
10 Otto Begus CYCLE U 41:27
11 Noah Meckle PAIN CAVE PRODUCTIONS 43:35
Junior Boys age 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Miller CYCLE U 32:49
2 Holden Berg CX NORTHWEST 33:51
3 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 34:23
4 Alex Eng EGENCIA 35:46
5 Ryan Younker UNIVERSITY CYCLE 38:16
6 Cole Reynoldson TREK/ FLIGHT RACING 43:15
7 Kyle Mcclintock 44:46
Junior Boys age 6-9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luka Meckle 8:50
2 Sebastian Mulier CLASSIC CYCLE 9:54
3 Pj Leonard SOFT LIKE KIDDO 10:54
4 Cooper Abrams 12:33
5 Jacob Lupton 12:39
6 Marco Laverde CYCLE U 13:10
7 Sidney Magun TEAM AWESOME 14:05
8 Clay Higgins 17:17
9 Leroi Smith v BLACK SHEEP VELO 20:44
Junior Girls age 10-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivy Stringham RAD RACING NW 32:03
2 Iris Phillips CYCLE U 33:34
3 Elsa Tomko NWCX PROJECT 34:09
4 Elsie Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 35:47
5 Kaylee Gudwin CYCLE UNIVERSITY 38:13
6 Kassidy Mcnees NWCX PROJECT 42:53
7 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 51:48
Junior Girls age 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:34
2 Camdyn George CX NORTHWEST 44:06
3 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 33:12
4 Katelyn Dang CX NORTHWEST 35:21
5 Audrey Eng NWCX PROJECT 37:41
6 Phaedra Franklin RAD RACING 38:25
Junior Girls age 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Leckrone OTB 36:55
Junior Girls age 6-9
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlee Albright MONTON 9:42
2 Taylor Duquette ALKI/RUBICON 10:00
3 Mcelwaine Eilidh 11:26
4 Kaya Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 11:46
5 Kelina Bechtel SCCA CYCLING 11:54
6 Abigail Frank 14:07
7 Scarlett George CX NORTHWEST 16:51
Master Men (of any Category) age 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Weyhrich MBW RACING 42:42
2 Erik Brooks EGENCIA 43:02
3 Steve Tauscheck DOUBLECHECK 45:15
4 Jim Rice DYNA RACING 45:27
5 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTERS 46:08
6 Leonard Throop 47:13
7 Dave Hull 37:41
Single-speed Men (all ages and categories)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Myers HODALA 59:20
2 Kacey Campbell MAJOR TAYLOR 1:00:00
3 Joseph Mullan HODALA 1:00:16
4 Alex Walker OLD TOWN BICYCLE P/B GEC 1:00:16
5 Sam Owens SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:00:49
6 Ben Storrar 54:09
7 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 54:42
8 Rear admiral Rez SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 55:13
9 Nick Stroud 55:46
10 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 55:58
11 Frankie Hammond PIZZA PALS 56:15
12 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 56:17
13 Aaron Grant PIZZA PALS 56:19
14 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 56:19
15 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 56:28
16 Cody Riggs PIZZA PALS 56:36
17 Theo Roffe 57:11
18 Will Taplin 57:16
19 Andrew Howe SOFT LIKE KITTEN 57:58
20 Hahn Rossman ALKI/RUBICON 58:21
21 Steven Brady OLD TOWN BICYCLE 58:29
22 Powell Jones 58:53
23 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 59:12
24 Carl Hulit RECYCLED CYCLES 59:22
25 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN EY SOCIETY CYCLING TEAM 59:38
26 Damien P dabrowski EGENCIA 1:00:04
27 Frank O'Brien OMG RACING 1:00:08
28 Alex Sheehan 1:00:12
29 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 1:00:16
30 Stephen Willis PIZZA PALS 1:01:04
31 Seth Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 1:01:20
32 Anthony Fogelstrom PIZZA PALS 1:02:59
33 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 54:21
34 Patrick Mccabe GRIT CITY HEALTH 54:32
35 Sean Wittmer CX NORTHWEST 54:38
36 Jim Bowes SUCK IT 55:42
37 Ian Macleod OCHO 55:48
38 Matthew Messenger PIZZA PALS 56:19
39 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTHSIDE CYCLES 56:30
40 Greg Rehm PIZZA PALS 1:02:43
41 Robert Cousins 56:03
DNF Dustin Riggs PIZZA PALS 22:42
Single-speed Women (all ages and categories)
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Cutler NWCX PROJECT 48:42
2 Rachel Wood SPACE CADET RACING P/B HELLO BICYCLE 45:13
3 Julie Robertson zivin CX NORTHWEST 45:57
4 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 46:31
5 Karine Valliant-Saunders SEATTLE CANCER CARE ALLIANCE 47:06
6 Monica Gallagher SPACE CADET P/B HELLO BICYCLE 44:09