BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men JM 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jett W balika 0:17:27.169
2 Bodhi Malin 0:17:59.826
3 Kalen Brown 0:18:11.826
4 Levi Stewart 0:18:28.980
5 Henry Walsh 0:18:44.696
6 Andrew Sands 0:18:45.468
7 Edward Ebright 0:18:59.880
8 Aden Clark 0:19:00.976
9 Joe Spranger 0:19:08.725
10 Jack Elphingstone 0:19:17.352
11 Ian Edwards 0:20:04.749
12 Collin Hartman 0:20:22.654
13 Trout Alford 0:20:23.315
14 Hayden Raph 0:20:30.192
15 Mile Reigel 0:21:51.986
16 Adam Rimar 0:21:53.833
17 Beckett Cropp 0:22:42.832
18 Ronan Pollock 0:23:14.098
19 Otis Hepp 0:23:32.340
20 Darius Townsell 0:27:24.275
21 Paul Deferse 0:28:14.832
Men JM 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Spranger 0:24:03.778
2 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:24:04.438
3 Magnus White 0:24:05.644
4 Stewart Harris 0:25:00.676
5 Andrew J simons 0:25:09.950
6 Henry Rapinz 0:25:22.404
7 Gavin Pollock 0:25:42.934
8 Nicholas Boni 0:25:52.101
9 Tristan Smit 0:26:10.448
10 Jacob Socia 0:26:23.776
11 Drew Weitkunat 0:27:51.141
12 Mckell Hueter 0:29:49.838
13 Quinn Baugh 0:32:49.690
14 Tristan Curtis 0:34:49.815
15 Mark Deferse 0:35:21.156
16 Austin True @ 1 Lap
Men JM 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elphingstone Luke 0:24:29.167
2 Vin Hludzinski 0:24:36.157
3 Lucas Hartman 0:24:47.398
4 Steven R truesdale jr. 0:25:15.139
5 Noah Purdom 0:25:20.052
6 Evan Scholz 0:25:34.900
7 Blake Carrigan 0:25:57.376
8 Nathaniel Langdon 0:25:58.599
9 Beck Farrell 0:26:50.684
10 Caleb M schroder 0:27:17.883
11 Drew Milewski 0:27:37.208
12 William Brossmer 0:32:22.987
13 Aiden Baugh 0:33:01.970
14 Vikram Vasan 0:34:22.996
Men JM 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Sands 0:21:11.751
2 Owen Verner 0:21:48.914
3 Tyler Reback 0:24:34.416
4 Alex Walker 0:25:06.852
5 Brodie Fliegelman 0:28:01.028
6 Jashaun Blackmon 0:32:45.830
7 Peter Deferse @ 1 Lap
Men MM 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Robson 0:02:46.277
2 Mike West 0:02:47.049
3 Daniel J porter 0:03:43.831
4 Mike Friedberg 0:03:45.138
5 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 0:03:58.567
6 Jon Tarkington 0:04:26.526
7 Ryan Hughs 0:04:34.190
8 Brian Aiken 0:04:45.420
9 Charles Coyle 0:04:57.215
10 Gregory Keller 0:05:01.256
11 Patrick J gallegos 0:05:05.397
12 Michael Kolczak 0:05:14.747
13 Joseph Taddeucci 0:05:14.911
14 Samuel Baugh 0:05:20.141
15 Brian Baker 0:05:32.157
16 Chad Sigler 0:05:42.420
17 William Pankonin 0:06:34.070
18 Matt Gough 0:06:40.079
19 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
20 Timothy Lynch @ 3 Lap
21 Jason Gugelman @ 3 Lap
22 Paul D bass @ 4 Lap
23 James Scott @ 6 Lap
DNF Joe Czerwonka DNF
DNF Charley Dean DNF
Men MM 40+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Stevens 0:42:22.491
2 Tom Leahy 0:42:29.590
3 Brian T moore 0:42:33.957
4 Matthias Kondler 0:42:35.375
5 Trent B newcomer 0:42:36.681
6 Ryan Stewart 0:42:38.868
7 Jason Long 0:42:40.070
8 Rod Bolls 0:42:47.498
9 Michael Burton 0:42:57.211
10 Doug Gordon 0:43:02.997
11 Todd F gray 0:43:09.749
12 Alan Podczervinski 0:43:10.748
13 Adam Devoe 0:43:14.240
14 Peter Lopez 0:43:28.773
15 Colin Vito 0:43:29.645
16 Emil Gercke 0:43:31.280
17 Matthew Sands 0:43:33.029
18 Joel Bass 0:44:16.492
19 Christopher Kinneer 0:44:17.251
20 Jason Douglass 0:44:18.125
21 Lanny Dunham 0:44:42.030
22 John Cotton 0:44:45.910
23 Sean Steeves 0:44:46.085
24 Eric Buxman 0:44:47.289
25 Paul Tanguay 0:45:06.290
26 Mike Woodard 0:45:17.748
27 Anthony Thornton 0:46:06.186
28 Steven Wens 0:47:34.907
29 Tim O'hara 0:47:35.999
30 Richard Klusman 0:47:46.041
31 William Manning 0:52:55.521
DNF Brandon Murphy DNF
Men MM 40+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Higgs 0:43:55.547
2 Nathan A miller 0:44:26.342
3 Felix Naschold 0:44:49.042
4 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:45:08.379
5 David P elphingstone 0:45:30.329
6 Robert Lydic 0:45:39.066
7 Daniel Reback 0:45:40.593
8 Jeffrey R smith 0:45:41.798
9 William A raatz 0:45:54.029
10 Antony Fraij 0:46:05.928
11 Ryan M korzyniowski 0:46:09.754
12 Derek Catterfeld 0:46:11.833
13 Matt Robinson 0:46:17.502
14 Andrew Stevens 0:46:32.683
15 Miles Cook 0:46:33.226
16 Rick Vanderleek 0:47:01.182
17 Dave Ratcliff 0:47:15.483
18 James Fahling 0:47:21.057
19 Sean Pieper 0:48:14.676
20 Brad Smallegan 0:48:51.906
21 Brent Brown 0:49:15.170
22 Matthew Knoedler 0:49:25.327
23 Sean C malin 0:50:11.958
24 David Hohensee 0:50:57.928
25 Michael Duarte 0:52:16.113
Men MM 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Cariveau 0:40:16.598
2 Christoph Heinrich 0:40:26.214
3 Steve Laurel 0:40:40.511
4 Mike Bonenberger 0:40:47.395
5 Shawn Lortie 0:40:49.149
6 Todd Cassan 0:41:16.016
7 Craig Hofer 0:41:30.424
8 David Hueter 0:41:31.188
9 Douglas Hudson 0:41:56.516
10 Patrick Morrissey 0:42:16.511
11 Thomas Cooke 0:42:23.599
12 Kirk Olson 0:42:36.496
13 Brian Dunn 0:42:37.793
14 Richard Caramadre 0:42:39.005
15 Greg Gorrell 0:42:40.746
16 Bill Harris 0:42:44.237
17 Scott Fliegelman 0:42:48.063
18 John Mansell 0:42:49.589
19 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:42:53.198
20 Paul Lastayo 0:42:54.720
21 Brad Woodard 0:42:55.818
22 Frank Smith 0:43:12.745
23 Robert Dahlstrom 0:43:41.023
24 Steve Carpenter 0:43:51.726
25 Jeff Ofsanko 0:44:16.188
26 Robert Hamlin 0:44:21.760
27 Matthew Fix 0:44:29.180
28 Michael Koren 0:44:38.684
29 Doug Richards 0:44:42.838
30 Jim Bergman 0:44:45.126
31 Chuck Ankeny 0:45:05.653
32 Michael Schaub 0:45:09.374
33 Todd Murray 0:45:10.238
34 Scott Berg 0:45:11.118
35 Nathan A miller 0:45:17.779
36 Steve Urlocker 0:45:18.544
37 Todd Taft 0:45:24.872
38 Jeffrey Homan 0:45:37.763
39 Shane Dunleavy 0:46:37.060
40 Dave Showalter 0:47:09.271
41 Jonathan Day 0:48:42.093
42 Don Mcintosh 0:48:58.150
43 William Tietz 0:49:47.720
DNF Art O'connor DNF
DNF Harold Stephenson DNF
Men MM 50+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dane Emde 0:44:59.342
2 Michael Koren 0:45:55.146
3 Carl Woodworth 0:46:48.876
4 Bob Prieto 0:46:49.747
5 Dan Sonnesyn 0:46:52.264
6 Thomas Panton 0:47:20.325
7 Adam Moskowitz 0:47:52.646
8 Christopher Dunn 0:47:56.252
9 John Shearer 0:48:03.788
10 Jeff Sotebeer 0:48:07.494
11 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly/Oskar Blues 0:49:25.576
12 Paul D bass 0:49:26.777
13 David Simons 0:49:50.906
14 Michael Pins 0:51:08.109
15 Igor Serbinin 0:51:53.332
16 David A dixon 0:54:20.412
17 Doug Adams @ 1 Lap
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Brubaker 0:43:32.535
2 Tim Stone 0:44:30.092
3 Alan J hills 0:44:47.125
4 William Ehler 0:47:43.590
5 Rick Abbott 0:48:01.723
6 Lee Waldman 0:48:30.326
7 Eric Houck 0:48:41.249
8 Allan Marvin 0:48:43.868
9 Jeffrey Brown 0:49:24.603
10 Ned Smith @ 1 Lap
11 Tim Downing @ 1 Lap
12 Cory Kramer @ 1 Lap
13 Peter Mullarkey @ 1 Lap
14 Peter Spurlin @ 1 Lap
15 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap
DNF Donald Haywood DNF
Men SM 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Campbell 0:38:54.646
2 Elphingstone Luke 0:39:12.017
3 Kyle Johnson 0:39:20.420
4 Luke Heinrich 0:39:35.385
5 Christian Culpepper 0:39:35.413
6 Tayne Andrade 0:40:00.273
7 Christoph Heinrich 0:40:08.356
8 Aston Woy 0:40:09.562
9 Ethan Moyer 0:40:13.813
10 Zachary Woy 0:40:18.302
11 Will M doherty 0:40:19.382
12 Ryan Marshall 0:40:20.259
13 Craig Daugherty 0:40:32.928
14 Alexander Johnson 0:40:42.531
15 John E drake 0:40:44.170
16 Nicholas Gilroy 0:40:47.890
17 Joshua Talkington 0:40:49.093
18 Justin Blumenthal 0:40:50.175
19 Joshua Krabbe 0:40:57.057
20 Jay Davis 0:41:17.802
21 Aaron Barcheck 0:41:18.579
22 Cosmo Catalano 0:41:48.818
23 John L martin 0:42:04.451
24 Brett Rindt 0:42:08.256
25 Josh Weis 0:43:07.772
26 Ian King 0:43:25.137
27 Colorado Hoese 0:44:24.654
28 Chris Carraway 0:44:38.844
29 Adam Mickiewicz 0:44:58.825
DNF Gregory Orticelle DNF
DNF Andre Selvyn DNF
Men SM 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:34:23.001
2 Ben Gadomski 0:34:30.205
3 Eric Mahoney 0:34:31.195
4 Jack Spranger 0:34:31.955
5 Vin Hludzinski 0:34:52.139
6 Alex Ellmer 0:35:15.199
7 Dustin Kilness 0:35:27.322
8 Cody Baker 0:36:08.605
9 Jesse Euton 0:36:10.122
10 Jackson R hootman 0:36:45.068
11 John Casteel 0:37:04.515
12 Nick Annis 0:37:29.734
13 John Lawyer 0:37:52.771
14 Curtis Heideman 0:37:55.723
15 Bodhi Malin 0:39:57.051
16 Carson Wille 0:41:06.618
17 Stephen Stratman 0:41:59.132
18 Max Schmidtmann 0:42:07.149
Men SM 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Matteson 0:36:53.188
2 Evan Scholz 0:36:58.426
3 Talon Raph 0:37:24.087
4 Ben Nightingale 0:37:52.703
5 Evan Wilson 0:38:04.930
6 Mike Hannig 0:38:44.127
7 Jacob Fair 0:38:45.775
8 Mike Murray 0:39:15.910
9 Jack Seidler 0:39:19.071
10 Jason Griffin 0:39:31.309
11 Keaton Slayden 0:39:56.199
12 Aden Clark 0:40:04.178
13 Drew Weitkunat 0:40:05.671
14 Alex Doyle 0:40:22.843
15 Paul Baker 0:41:19.631
16 Adam Lorenz 0:41:47.704
17 Zach D howe 0:41:59.704
18 Adam C glaser 0:42:09.428
19 Eric Larimer 0:43:35.267
20 Jon Romenesko 0:43:59.180
21 William Heistermann 0:45:14.527
22 John Arguello @ 1 Lap
Men SM Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brannan Fix 0:00:00.672
2 Jake Wells 0:00:02.330
3 Chris Baddick 0:00:38.896
4 Steven Stefko 0:00:47.404
5 Josh Direen 0:01:00.950
6 Samuel Dolzani 0:01:14.490
7 Benjamin Johnson 0:01:47.256
8 Drew Sotebeer 0:01:49.982
9 Jared Scott 0:01:52.604
10 Eric Fossell 0:01:53.370
11 Brett Billings 0:02:26.895
12 Bender Jeff 0:02:36.833
13 Kyle Johnson 0:02:57.908
14 Ken Benesh 0:03:01.403
15 Adam Farabaugh 0:03:32.964
16 Terol Pursell 0:03:41.472
17 William Hawkins 0:03:42.678
18 Aaron Vaughn 0:04:11.402
19 Zachary Dolzani 0:04:39.348
20 Nathaniel Vacura 0:04:57.914
21 Jeremy Ostrowski 0:05:21.182
22 Stephen Cochran 0:06:14.869
23 Cody Stephenson 0:07:35.494
24 Federico Rios @ 1 Lap
DNF Timothy Fegel DNF
Men SS 4-5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Link 0:37:41.369
2 Josh Rivas 0:38:31.496
3 Harvey Stearns laseur iv 0:38:53.118
4 Don A fair 0:39:14.736
5 Kenneth Andrews 0:45:01.337
Men SSM
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Iaia 0:39:07.262
2 Anthony Iannacito 0:39:17.313
3 Keegan Sotebeer 0:39:24.304
4 Mitch Westall 0:39:33.907
5 Logan Vonbokel 0:39:53.345
6 Andy Lueck 0:40:01.103
7 Mark Yapp 0:40:05.147
8 Jason Hartman 0:40:22.285
9 Andrew Sprafke 0:40:25.565
10 Garren Watkins 0:40:49.590
11 Brian Hludzinski 0:41:35.122
12 Jeffrey Socia 0:41:38.619
13 Richard Caramadre 0:41:53.900
14 Ian Whaley 0:42:18.911
15 Jordan Reigel 0:42:26.010
16 Ariel Brown 0:42:55.817
17 John B eisert 0:43:21.043
18 Eddie Rogers 0:44:07.670
19 Kyle Gisbert 0:44:54.736
Women JW 11-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raven Powers 0:19:45.313
2 Jorja Bond 0:19:55.689
3 Colby Crean 0:24:15.472
4 Tatum Wells 0:25:18.813
5 Alexis Jaramillo 0:25:46.547
6 Bridget Robinson 0:28:32.670
7 Adriana Kahanek 0:29:53.664
Women JW 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Orton 0:32:18.131
2 ? Amoris 0:34:37.468
3 Makala Jaramillo @ 1 Lap
Women JW 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:25:38.748
2 Emily Arnow 0:30:06.731
Women JW 9-10
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Hartman 0:24:15.196
2 Cate Boni 0:26:07.134
3 Arianna Baugh 0:29:45.644
Women MW 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristi Lindquist 0:46:46.771
2 Celeste Cannon 0:46:49.509
3 Shelby Katz 0:49:56.983
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terri Smith 0:49:37.565
2 Maurine Sweeney 0:50:11.643
3 Carol Becht 0:50:42.329
4 Lisa Fitzgerald 0:50:50.631
5 Kathy Judson 0:50:50.790
6 Pamela Sponholtz @ 1 Lap
7 Deborah Homan @ 1 Lap
DNF Rhonda Mansell DNF
Women SSW
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Bye 0:40:11.306
2 Melissa Erickson 0:40:40.347
3 Lindsay Clark 0:41:19.010
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey L beebe 0:35:50.875
2 Amy Leroy 0:36:24.623
3 Hannah Caproon 0:36:42.309
4 Lorna Pomeroy 0:36:57.925
5 Allison Moorhead 0:36:59.670
6 Luci Olewinski 0:37:06.993
7 Lydia G holmes 0:37:16.820
8 Michele Moffat 0:37:36.696
9 Abby Kacena 0:37:48.376
10 Rose Alford 0:37:50.787
11 Anna Kelso 0:38:05.521
12 Kate Pavlik 0:38:26.162
13 Samantha Welter 0:38:36.975
14 Monika Kowalska 0:39:12.240
15 Amanda Bye 0:39:20.224
16 Leeann Benesh 0:40:12.300
Women SW 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haydn Hludzinski 0:35:40.532
2 Cassidy Hickey 0:35:49.374
3 Jennie Hawkins 0:36:14.280
4 Keira Bond 0:36:41.574
5 Reagan Long 0:37:10.511
6 Julia Engelsted 0:37:19.690
7 Michelle Henry 0:37:22.304
8 Lauren Murray 0:37:36.175
9 Bridgette Enarson 0:38:36.896
10 Crista Gilmore 0:40:04.474
11 Betsy Farris 0:40:47.169
12 Raven Powers 0:41:27.883
13 Kara Janke 0:41:34.562
14 Leigh Holland 0:42:32.227
15 Laura C mizener 0:43:00.613
16 Michelle Mjoen 0:43:29.553
17 Avery Moorhead 0:45:38.628
DNF Ellen Wright DNF
DNF Amy Latendresse DNF
DNF Kaya Musgrave DNF
Women SW 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Delcore 0:37:54.877
2 Heather Romenesko 0:39:38.950
3 Christina Mcclard 0:43:00.645
4 Holly Grodsky 0:44:02.561
5 Janelle Selvyn 0:44:56.940
6 Michele Blackburn 0:45:09.712
7 Cat Coughran @ 1 Lap
8 Lee Ann short @ 1 Lap
9 Crystal Andrews @ 1 Lap
10 Khem Suthiwan @ 1 Lap
11 Marlene Manty @ 1 Lap
Women SW Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgia Gould 0:41:43.577
2 Christa Ghent 0:42:05.968
3 Melissa Barker 0:42:34.473
4 Sarah Sturm 0:42:43.201
5 Suzie Livingston 0:42:47.569
6 Lauren Zoerner 0:43:00.345
7 Kristin Weber 0:43:14.216
8 Petra Schmidtmann 0:43:14.967
9 Olivia G cummins 0:43:15.026
10 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:43:15.087
11 Kristie Arend 0:43:32.017
12 Melanie Carter 0:43:33.649
13 Meghan Newlin 0:43:37.365
14 Karen L balika 0:43:49.702
15 Leslie Ethridge 0:44:17.004
16 Elizabeth Barcheck 0:44:18.426
17 Kristal Boni 0:45:17.721
18 Emily Reynolds 0:45:31.374
19 Errin Vito 0:47:08.625
20 Stacey Richardson 0:48:49.129