BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Donnelly Vandelay
2 Taylor Herron Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
3 Robert Weakley Los Locos
4 David Collins Los Locos
5 Shayne Smith Los Locos
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Findlay Faction
2 D Aaron braswell BPC Cycling
3 Brad Taylor Journeymen Racing Multisport
4 Michael Shipley Lift Center Racing
5 David Evans Wrenched Cycles
6 Jacob Zimmerman Vandelay
7 Berkley Burbank
8 David Saunders Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
9 Mike Heidrich
10 Michael Lightman NinetyWest Racing
11 Kevin Murphy 901 Racing
12 Barry Bean Cape Bicycle & Fitness
13 Wesley Pennel
14 Willis Porter Los Locos
15 Tulio Bertorini Memphis Hightailers
16 Jason Dickard
17 Randy Russell
Men Junior Jr 9-14 Male
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tal Old
2 Parker Jones
3 Berkeley Burbank
4 Ryder Dace
Men Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John King Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Men Masters 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John King Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
2 Patrick Andre Lift Center Racing
3 Matt West Los Locos
4 Curt Arthur Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler Bike Shop
5 Steve Westcott
6 Chris Michaels
7 Mauricio Thomassiny
8 Mark Bowman
9 Leo Old
10 Mark Tittle
Men Masters 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Gee Lift Center Racing
2 Neil Gammill Los Locos
3 Gary Patrick Memphis Hightailers
4 Gino Bauwens
5 Mike Ralston
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Rider
2 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling
Men Singlespeed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
2 Jon Driskell Outdoors Inc
3 Shayne Smith Los Locos
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Colbert Los Locos
2 Shannon Cook Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Women Junior Jr 9-14 Female
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Donnelly
Women Masters 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Virginia Solomon
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laureen Coffelt Los Locos