BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men FAT BIKE
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Tuggle
2 Miles Cook
3 Raul Morales
4 John Adamson
5 Louis Bradshaw
Men JM 13-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaden Christianson
2 Noah Thoele
Men JM 15-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mcanany
2 Max Burrell
3 Ashton Call
Men JM 17-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Moehring
2 Blake Carrigan
Men MM 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Newton
2 Matthew Nelson SaltAir Cross Fever
3 William J haas
4 Gregory Mueller
5 Richard Price
6 Peter Hart
Men MM 40+ 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Thornton
2 Steve Goodknight
Men MM 40+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Malloy
2 Miles Cook
3 Marc Kenney
4 Ryan Christianson
5 Richard Price
Men MM 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Gorrell
2 Robert Moehring
3 Tom Eatwell
4 Gregory Mueller
5 Louis Bradshaw
Men MM 50+ 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Moehring
2 Karl Semoneit
3 James Call
Men MM 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Hayles
2 William Ehler
3 Michael Scott
4 John Adamson
Men SM 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Mccall
2 Aaron Bebee
Men SM 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raul Morales
2 Brian Stone
3 Pete Chapola
4 Larry Gruel
Men SM OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Deppe
2 Chris Brandt
3 Jon Tarkington
4 Colby Lash
5 Miles Venzara
6 Michael Szczesny
7 Clark Willis
8 Miles Willis
10 Stephen Glass
11 Aaron Lindberg
Men SS M OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garren Watkins
2 Robert Weinhold
3 Bill Pfaffendorf
4 John Hughson
5 Eddie Rogers
6 Darren Broome
7 Geoff Roper
Women FAT BIKE
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Roper
2 Larinda Moehring
Women MW 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Vanvoorhees
2 Heather O'brien
Women MW 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Griffin
2 Regina Black
Women SM OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
9 Gwendalyn Gibson
Women SS W OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Roper
Women SW 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tori Miner
Women SW OPEN
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsay Jones
2 Sarah Stokes
3 Ashley King