These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men Junior 15-16 All

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
2 Eli Anderson
3 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers

Men Junior 8-14 All

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers
3 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers

Men Senior Cat 4/5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Malaki Caldwell Team Phoenix
2 Michael Wing Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
3 Bryant Evans
4 Seth Hart Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
5 Nicholas Blackwell Phat Tire Bike Shop
6 Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
8 Cody Pollard
9 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
10 Douglas Anderson Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
11 Donald Morgan TEAM PENTABIKE
12 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
13 Jonathan Sharp
14 Taylor Jones OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
15 Frederick Wild Hodges Bend Racing
16 Sean Morris Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
17 Frank Boyer isocentric
18 Brian Young Soundpony Triad Bank
19 Richard Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
20 Troy Leavitt Soundpony Triad Bank
21 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
22 Bill Hyman Soundpony Triad Bank
23 Ryan Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank
24 Gary Hamer Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF Brent Stovall OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
DNF Darin Haivala

Men Senior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jonathan Sharp
2 Spencer Leavitt
3 Philip Doyle
4 Jon Bischoff
5 Sean Kahl
6 Daniel Warming
7 Ryan Ameen
8 Chris Patterson
9 David Thompson
10 Eric Edgar
10 Caleb Corff
11 Rick Hasty
12 Jake Murray
14 Malachi Jackson
15 Chris Evans
16 William Briggs
17 Steve Barnes
18 Micheal Messimore
19 Alton Ellis
20 Danny Mears

Men Senior Cat Pro 1/2

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chris Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Ryan Currie Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
3 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
4 Ryan Gabriel
5 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
6 Pete Ridilla Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
7 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
8 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
9 Raymond Hall

Men Senior 40-49 All

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
2 Sammy Davidson Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Troy Cowin 0

Men Senior 50-59 All

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 James Bohanan Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Paul Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Rodney Mitchell Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
5 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
6 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Success
7 Kris Kahl Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF Micheal Messimore Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank

Men Single Speed All

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ryan Gabriel
2 Zachary Pfaff
3 Chad Coccaro
4 Malcolm Mccollam
5 Donald Morgan
6 Kevin Snider
7 Jeffrey Beltran
DNF Justin Davis

Senior Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Chuck Sloan Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
2 Hunter Adams
3 Brandon Roberts Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
4 Chris Rodgers
5 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
6 Keyth Howry Oklahoma City Velo Club
7 Mark Fiegel 360 Sports
8 Sheridan Marquardt OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
9 Michael Wing Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
10 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
11 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
12 Aubrey Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank
13 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
14 Blake Kingfisher
15 James Jones Soundpony Triad Bank
16 Rick Hasty

Women Junior 8-14 All

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
2 Grace Ledbetter Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank

Women Senior Cat 3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Ariel Wyant
2 Lori Mccarty isocentric
3 Teresa Colmenero
4 Esther Thais isocentric
5 Kristi Prough Soundpony Triad Bank
6 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
7 Lisa Demarni cromer isocentric
9 Susan Young Soundpony Triad Bank

Women Senior Cat 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Abby Biedenbach
2 Need Name
3 Kristin King
4 Holly Murray
8 Blythe Westfall

Women Senior Cat Pro 1/2/3/4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
2 Lori Mccarty isocentric
3 Ariel Wyant
4 Teresa Colmenero

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with