BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Junior 15-16 All
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
2 Eli Anderson
3 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
Men Junior 8-14 All
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers
3 Isaiah Culbreath Oklahoma Flyers
Men Senior Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Malaki Caldwell Team Phoenix
2 Michael Wing Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
3 Bryant Evans
4 Seth Hart Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
5 Nicholas Blackwell Phat Tire Bike Shop
6 Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank
7 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
8 Cody Pollard
9 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
10 Douglas Anderson Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
11 Donald Morgan TEAM PENTABIKE
12 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
13 Jonathan Sharp
14 Taylor Jones OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
15 Frederick Wild Hodges Bend Racing
16 Sean Morris Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
17 Frank Boyer isocentric
18 Brian Young Soundpony Triad Bank
19 Richard Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
20 Troy Leavitt Soundpony Triad Bank
21 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
22 Bill Hyman Soundpony Triad Bank
23 Ryan Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank
24 Gary Hamer Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF Brent Stovall OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
DNF Darin Haivala
Men Senior Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Sharp
2 Spencer Leavitt
3 Philip Doyle
4 Jon Bischoff
5 Sean Kahl
6 Daniel Warming
7 Ryan Ameen
8 Chris Patterson
9 David Thompson
10 Caleb Corff
10 Eric Edgar
11 Rick Hasty
12 Jake Murray
14 Malachi Jackson
15 Chris Evans
16 William Briggs
17 Steve Barnes
18 Micheal Messimore
19 Alton Ellis
20 Danny Mears
Men Senior Cat Pro 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Ryan Currie Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
3 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
4 Ryan Gabriel
5 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
6 Pete Ridilla Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
7 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
8 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
9 Raymond Hall
Men Senior 40-49 All
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
2 Sammy Davidson Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Troy Cowin 0
Men Senior 50-59 All
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bohanan Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Paul Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Rodney Mitchell Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
5 Chris Duke Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
6 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Success
7 Kris Kahl Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
DNF Micheal Messimore Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
Men Single Speed All
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Gabriel
2 Zachary Pfaff
3 Chad Coccaro
4 Malcolm Mccollam
5 Donald Morgan
6 Kevin Snider
7 Jeffrey Beltran
DNF Justin Davis
Senior Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chuck Sloan Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
2 Hunter Adams
3 Brandon Roberts Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
4 Chris Rodgers
5 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank
6 Keyth Howry Oklahoma City Velo Club
7 Mark Fiegel 360 Sports
8 Sheridan Marquardt OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles
9 Michael Wing Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
10 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
11 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
12 Aubrey Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank
13 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing
14 Blake Kingfisher
15 James Jones Soundpony Triad Bank
16 Rick Hasty
Women Junior 8-14 All
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
2 Grace Ledbetter Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
Women Senior Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Wyant
2 Lori Mccarty isocentric
3 Teresa Colmenero
4 Esther Thais isocentric
5 Kristi Prough Soundpony Triad Bank
6 Mackenzie Stinson Oklahoma Flyers
7 Lisa Demarni cromer isocentric
9 Susan Young Soundpony Triad Bank
Women Senior Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Biedenbach
2 Need Name
3 Kristin King
4 Holly Murray
8 Blythe Westfall
Women Senior Cat Pro 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
2 Lori Mccarty isocentric
3 Ariel Wyant
4 Teresa Colmenero