BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Bradford-parish
2 Kaler Marshall
3 Brian Morra
4 Tom Ryse
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Chapman
2 Matthew Faunt
3 Kevin Thonney
DNF Kile Mcardle
Men Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Montana Sturges
2 Jacob Ryse
3 Ryan Witham
Men Cat 5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Popescu
2 Hugh Clarke
3 Johan Valler
4 Joseph Sannella
5 Colton Ellingson
6 Thomas Estuar
7 Charles Damon
8 Paul Bomber
9 Robert Liddicoat
10 Clay Allred
11 Noah Edelson
12 Matthew Clarke
13 Collin Faunt
14 Ryan Lechleiter
15 Diego Estuar
16 Jim Willis
17 Kieran Long
18 Allen Janes
19 Philip Nelson
20 Marty Goss
21 Daniel Hesskamp
22 Shawn Nyman
DNF Jake Brooks
Men Collegiate Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Chapman
2 Johan Valler
3 Clay Allred
4 Paul Bomber
5 Keith Cancel
6 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah
Men Junior 14+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Ryse
2 Alexander Popescu
3 Joseph Sannella
4 Alex Ryse
Men Junior 6+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Webster
2 Tate Carlsen
Men Junior 9+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieran Long
2 Harrison Omine
3 Marshal Hunter
4 Aiden Mcardle
5 Jacob Carlile
6 Evan Luckey
7 Erik Roggenbauer
8 Keiton Long
9 Hudson Omine
10 Eden Sanders
11 Malachi Cooley
12 Carsen Sutherland
DNF Hunter Graves
Men Master 40-49 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Cooley
2 Jerry Long
3 Ryan Brown
4 Jason Roggenbauer
5 Matthew Larsen
6 John Limbaugh
7 Scott Cooley
8 Scott Willegalle
9 Noah Sutherland
DNF Kile Mcardle
Men Master 50-59 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Morra
2 Alan Petrie
3 Justin Bannerman
4 Robert Liddicoat
5 Jim Stefanoff
6 Greg Lang
7 Allen Janes
Men Master 60+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Austin
2 John Nicholas
3 Frank Benish
4 Steve Rapp
5 Scott Faunt
Men Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Faunt
2 Michael Austin
3 Steve Rapp
Women Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Geiter
Women Cat 4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kara Faciszewski
2 Fiona Bennitt
3 Maddie Speare
4 Kathryn Beck
5 Amanda Roggenbauer
6 Jess Faunt
DNF Lisa Wilson
Women Collegiate Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaily Fineran
Women Junior 14+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Roggenbauer
2 Linnea Sunderman
Women Junior 6+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Cooley
Women Junior 9+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kjersten Roggenbauer
2 Neel Clarke
Women Master 40+ Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackie Allen
2 Lisa Sunderman
3 Heather Henderson
4 Dani Vargas
5 ? Vera
6 Shelley Faunt
Women Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kara Faciszewski
2 Jackie Allen
3 Lisa Sunderman