BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braam Merlier STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 57:26
2 Yentl Bekaert TELENET FIDEA LIONS 57:38
3 Ian Field 58:02
4 Ben Turner BEOBANK-CORENDON 58:33
5 Roel Van der stegen 58:43
6 Jeremy Durrin 59:10
7 Steven James 01:00:11
8 Isaac Mundy 01:00:31
9 David Fletcher 01:00:46
10 Jody Crawforth 01:00:51
11 Harry Yates 01:00:52
12 Paul Oldham 01:00:53
13 Phillip Pearce 01:00:56
14 Michael Butler 01:01:05
15 George Thompson 01:01:19
16 Billy Harding 01:01:27
17 Joe Williams 01:01:35
18 Nicholas Craig 01:01:44
19 Giles Drake 01:01:57
20 Neil Phillips 01:02:03
21 James Madgwick 01:02:09
22 Matt Holmes 01:02:17
23 Jack Clarkson 01:02:18
24 Alex Paton 01:02:41
25 William Gascoyne 01:02:48
26 Jonathan Dennis 01:02:53
27 Tom Van den bosch 01:03:09
28 David Earth 01:03:12
29 Ewan Grivell-mellor 01:03:18
30 Richard Jones 01:03:31
31 Nicholas Barnes 01:03:44
32 Bruce Dalton 01:03:51
33 Max Gibbons 1 lap
34 Scott Chalmers 1 lap
35 Callum Riley 1 lap
36 Ian Lee 1 lap
37 Robert Watson 1 lap
38 James Flury 1 lap
39 George Fox 1 lap
40 Freddie Checketts 1 lap
41 Samuel Holder 2 laps
42 Wilfred Sinclair 2 laps
43 Stanley Nutter 2 laps
44 Edwyn Oliver-evans 3 laps
45 Chris Mcgovern 3 laps
46 Joseph Sutton 3 laps
47 Oscar Hutchings 3 laps
48 Glen Whittington 3 laps
49 James Pickering 3 laps
50 Jake Darragh 4 laps
51 Benedict Spurrier 4 laps
52 John Friend 4 laps
53 Elliot Brown 4 laps
54 Joseph Halloran 4 laps
55 Joshua Jones 4 laps
56 Tyla Loftus 4 laps
57 Daniel Weale 5 laps
58 Alan Collins 5 laps
DNF Luke Coleman DNF
DNF Alec Briggs DNF
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ffion James 00:44:21.65
2 Sophie Wright 00:44:32.00
3 Bethany Crumpton 00:44:33.30
4 Anna Kay 00:44:46.05
5 Hannah Payton 00:45:59.20
6 Amira Mellor 00:46:24.50
7 Sophie Thackray 00:46:33.90
8 Louise Heywood-mahe 00:47:26.30
9 Rebecca Preece 00:47:46.00
10 Emily Ashwood 00:47:46.70
11 Xan Crees 00:49:11.05
12 Ruby Miller 00:49:31.70
13 Abbie Manley 00:49:44.75
14 Amy Perryman 00:50:06.05
15 Kara Perryman 00:50:32.25
16 Clare Ross 00:50:46.90
17 Poppy Wildman 00:51:10.55
18 Lauren Higham 00:51:19.20
19 Elspeth Grace 00:51:27.00
20 Katie Scott 00:51:33.80
21 Nicole Clarke 00:52:23.55
22 Claire Beaumont 00:52:54.10
23 Emily Bridson 00:53:05.65
24 Alderney Baker 00:54:01.25
25 Charlotte Heywood-mahe 1 lap
26 Rosie Brown 1 lap
27 Adeline Moreau 1 lap
28 Madeleine Gammons 1 lap
29 Lydia Brookes 1 lap
30 Emma jane Hornsby 1 lap
31 Cecilia Hime 1 lap
32 Katie Scotter 1 lap
33 Laura Wilkey 1 lap
34 Olivia Campbell 1 lap