BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wout Van aert 1:07:32
2 Mathieu Van der poel 1:08:19
3 Toon Aerts 1:08:22
4 Corne Van kessel 1:09:11
5 Michael Vanthourenhout 1:09:29
6 Kevin Pauwels 1:09:48
7 Klaas Vantornout 1:09:57
8 Marcel Meisen 1:10:06
9 Quinten Hermans 1:10:14
10 Tom Meeusen 1:10:18
11 Lars Van der haar 1:10:40
12 David Van der poel 1:10:44
13 Tim Merlier 1:10:48
14 Jens Adams 1:10:50
15 Michael Boroš 1:10:51
16 Nicolas Cleppe 1:10:51
17 Daan Soete 1:11:31
18 Wietse Bosmans 1:11:41
19 Laurens Sweeck 1:11:55
20 Steve Chainel 1:11:59
21 Jan Nesvadba 1:12:10
22 Gianni Vermeersch 1:12:22
23 Jim Aernouts 1:12:27
24 Felipe Orts lloret 1:12:30
25 Marcel Wildhaber 1:12:34
26 Matthieu Boulo 1:12:44
27 Fabien Canal 1:12:59
28 Twan Van den brand 1:13:05
29 Simon Zahner 1:13:10
30 Stan Godrie 1:13:22
31 Vincent Baestaens 1:13:40
32 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibañez 1:13:44
33 Marek Konwa 1:13:51
34 Tomáš Paprstka 1:14:11
35 Martin Haring 1:14:27
36 Thijs Van amerongen 1:14:42
37 Severin Sägesser 1:14:53
38 Gioele Bertolini 1:14:54
39 Alois Falenta 1:15:01
40 Ismael Esteban aguero 1:15:09
41 Patrick Van leeuwen
42 Nicolas Samparisi
43 Nicola Rohrbach
44 Diether Sweeck
45 Ondrej Glajza
46 Yorben Van tichelt
47 Lorenzo Samparisi
48 Wolfram Kurschat
49 Martin Hunal
50 Kenneth Hansen
51 Kevin Suarez fernandez
52 Max Lindenau
53 Joachim Parbo
54 Christian Pfäffle
55 Martin Eriksson
56 Jeremy Durrin
57 Grzegorz Grabarek
DNF Stephen Hyde
DNF David Eriksson
DNF Henrik Jansson
DNF Manuel Müller
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pim Ronhaar 0:44:21
2 Tomas Kopecky 0:44:37
3 Mees Hendrikx 0:44:56
4 Loris Rouiller 0:45:11
5 Jarno Bellens 0:45:23
6 Luke Verburg 0:45:40
7 Ryan Cortjens 0:45:42
8 Scott Funston 0:45:54
9 Tom Lindner 0:46:08
10 Witse Meeussen 0:46:09
11 Arno Van den broeck 0:46:17
12 Alex Morton 0:46:37
13 Calder Wood 0:46:51
14 Ryan Kamp 0:46:54
15 Jakub Ťoupalík 0:47:06
16 Ben Tulett 0:47:13
17 David Westhoff 0:47:20
18 Théo Thomas 0:47:35
19 Arthur Kluckers 0:47:44
20 Thibault Valognes 0:47:44
21 Vince Van den eynde 0:47:46
22 Anthony Courriere 0:48:05
23 Bart Artz 0:48:23
24 Tomáš Ježek 0:48:55
25 Niels Vandeputte 0:49:00
26 Lars Boven 0:49:02
27 Ian Millennium 0:49:32
28 Nicolas Kess 0:49:36
29 Conor Martin 0:49:37
30 Joshua Amos gudnitz 0:49:38
31 Jakub Říman 0:49:46
32 Luk noah Boving 0:49:48
33 Benjamin Gomez - villafane 0:49:52
34 Alvin Tomášek 0:50:13
35 Jan Sommer 0:50:23
36 Pascal Tömke 0:50:25
37 Simon Bak 0:50:38
38 Cédric Pries 0:50:42
39 Mik Esser 0:50:59
40 Piotr Krynski 0:51:01
41 Frederik Raßmann 0:51:14
42 Josef Hladík 0:51:28
43 Leon eduard Brescher 0:51:32
44 Rémi Premand 0:51:32
45 Maciej Borkowski 0:52:06
46 Jordi Wagner 0:52:06
47 Olof Abrahamsson 0:52:35
48 Matteo Oberteicher 0:52:41
49 Loïc Bettendorff 0:53:24
50 Hubert Drobek 0:54:07
51 Matúš Černek 0:54:31
52 Lucas Wulff 0:54:53
53 Nikodem Grzenkowicz
54 Oliver Jaroš
DNF Mikkel Bertelsen
DNF Noé Barras
Men Under 23
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt 0:52:36
2 Thijs Aerts 0:53:29
3 Thomas Joseph 0:53:40
4 Yannick Peeters 0:53:53
5 Joshua Dubau 0:54:04
6 Toon Vandebosch 0:54:15
7 Thymen Arensman 0:54:18
8 Adam Ťoupalík 0:54:48
9 Jelle Schuermans 0:55:04
10 Jens Dekker 0:55:17
11 Kelvin Bakx 0:55:22
12 Timon Rüegg 0:55:26
13 Kevin Kuhn 0:55:42
14 Lucas Dubau 0:55:58
15 Maik Van der heijden 0:56:21
16 Eddy Fine 0:56:32
17 Grant Ellwood 0:56:33
18 Félix Schreiber 0:56:40
19 Maximilian Möbis 0:57:06
20 Eric Brunner 0:57:21
21 Maxx Chance 0:57:35
22 Matej Ulik 0:57:40
23 Jakub Šulc 0:57:40
24 Juraj Bellan 0:57:42
25 Štepán Schubert 0:58:13
26 Daniel Mayer 0:58:32
27 Daniel Tulett 0:58:35
28 David Jarý 0:58:46
29 Paul Lindenau 0:59:05
30 Wojciech Ceniuch 0:59:21
31 David Conroy 0:59:24
32 Denzel Stephenson 1:00:07
33 Andreas lund Andresen 1:00:31
34 Samuel Gonzalez carrera 1:00:40
35 Josef Jelínek 1:00:48
36 Frederik Hähnel 1:01:06
37 Dawid Jona
38 Arkadiusz Mirek
39 Felix Holst
40 Rasmus wulff nørholm Gøtke
41 Lukas Baldinger
42 Oliver emil Errebo
43 Marco Oberteicher
44 Bartosz Swierblewski
DNF Jakob Dorigoni
DNF Sieben Wouters
DNF Joris Nieuwenhuis
DNF Carl erik schoulgin Sørensen
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sanne Cant 0:51:29
2 Helen Wyman 0:51:41
3 Katie Compton 0:51:52
4 Katerina Nash 0:52:12
5 Sophie De boer 0:52:24
6 Jolien Verschueren 0:52:46
7 Eva Lechner 0:52:50
8 Nikki Brammeier 0:52:50
9 Loes Sels 0:53:05
10 Laura Verdonschot 0:53:15
11 Kaitlin Keough 0:53:19
12 Rebecca Fahringer 0:53:22
13 Marlene Petit 0:53:23
14 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:53:26
15 Christel Ferrier-bruneau 0:53:29
16 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:53:32
17 Christine Majerus 0:53:35
18 Ellen Noble 0:53:44
19 Yara Kastelijn 0:53:48
20 Fleur Nagengast 0:53:57
21 Nikola Noskova 0:54:07
22 Elle Anderson 0:54:22
23 Ellen Van loy 0:54:37
24 Annemarie Worst 0:54:39
25 Pavla Havlíková 0:54:45
26 Courtenay Mcfadden 0:55:06
27 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 0:55:33
28 Maud Kaptheijns 0:55:43
29 Adéla Šafářová 0:55:45
30 Jade Wiel 0:55:47
31 Karen Verhestraeten 0:56:14
32 Manon Bakker 0:56:21
33 Crystal Anthony 0:56:38
34 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:57:04
35 Stefanie Paul 0:57:32
36 Pauline Delhaye 0:57:52
37 Nadja Heigl 0:58:14
38 Åsa-maria Erlandsson 0:58:31
39 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:58:54
40 Natalie Redmond 0:59:01
41 Tereza Vaníčková 0:59:06
42 Arley Kemmerer 0:59:30
43 Lisa Heckmann 0:59:34
44 Axelle Bellaert 1:00:43
45 Luisa Beck 1:01:08
46 Kristina Thrane 1:01:28
47 Margriet Helena kloppenburg
48 Maina Galand
49 Lena Bischoff-stein
50 Irene Trabazo bragado
51 Larissa Luttuschka
DNF Jessica Lambracht
DNF Lucie Chainel
DNF Inge Van der heijden
DNF Rikke Lønne