BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Gaurin PACC Racing
2 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing
3 Thomas Garrad Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
4 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing
5 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Petrov Lionhearts Junior Racing
2 Gabriel Ortiz
3 Philip Haigh October Three Racing
4 Chris Jennings McKinney Velo Club
5 John Mcallister Elevate Elite Cycling Team
6 Michael Johnson
7 Matthew Basaldua
8 Braden Barnett
9 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM
10 David Stanley Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Plano
11 Steven Hall PACC Racing
12 Mauricio Caballero Mirage
13 Mack Mckinney Dallas Bike Works
14 Melissa Monosoff FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b JobDox
DNF Dennis Livingston B & B Bicycles
DNF Jacob Wood
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
2 Robert Yates Matrix/RBM
3 Jacob Wood
4 Brandon Alvey
5 Romain Taupier
6 Durango Ruiz Velo Gold Racing
7 William Bonnette Grupetto Fiasco
8 Kent Mccormick McKinney Velo Club
9 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
10 Robert Hulett Matrix Cycling Club
11 Ken Chigani
12 Matthew Looney
13 Brice Koerner Unspoken Racing
14 Scott Marlowe Matrix/RBM
15 Joseph Flynn
16 Jeffrey Thompson Cadence Cyclery
17 Travis Pope Mirage
18 Jason Ross Rockwall Racing
19 Mike Valentine Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Plano
20 David Inurrigarro Rockwall Racing
DNF Mark Bayer October Three Racing
Men Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
2 Will Mabus Matrix/RBM
Men Junior 15-18 Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Court Kretzmeier Welhous Bikes
2 Tyler Ficker Welhous Bikes
3 Victor Gibson
4 Seth Inurrigarro
DNF Jackson Eaker Matrix/RBM
Men Master 40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Dodge Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
2 Derrick Saunders Colonel's /Fred's Texas
3 Eric Warden Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Plano
4 Michael Kincaid Chicken and Waffles Racing
5 Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing
6 Kirk Grynwald Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
7 Randy Gibson
8 Tom Warren A Bloc
9 Rob Hacker Evolution Racing
10 Steven Price
11 Dennis Livingston B & B Bicycles
12 Christopher Peaslee
13 David Stanley Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Plano
14 Sonny Williams
15 Marc Overton
16 Daniel Fontenot PACC Racing
17 David Hamer
18 Michael Mcgill
19 Gregory Murff
Men Singlespeed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Warden Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Plano
2 William Bonnette Grupetto Fiasco
Women Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Gokey-smith RBM/Matrix Racing
2 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM
3 Kim Chance RBM/Matrix Racing
4 Melissa Monosoff FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b JobDox
5 Neidi Miller Matrix/RBM
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neidi Miller Matrix/RBM
2 Liesel Mcallister
3 Juhi Shah
4 Caroline Hacker
5 Melanie Clancy October Three Racing
6 Kim Murphy FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b JobDox
7 Erin Bobbitt FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Regional Team p/b JobDox
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzie Carpenter RBM/Matrix
2 Merritt Kretzmeier Welhous Bikes