BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Junior 13-16
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reed Legg 29:26:00
2 Braxton Legg 37:10:00
Junior 9-12
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Smith Florida DEVO 34:20:00
2 Isabella Posth Florida DEVO 31:03:00
3 Zach Glover 33:04:00
4 Brock Glover 37:08:00
Men 2 Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Siple 30:41:00
2 Todd Vanselous West Coast Cycling 31:09:00
3 Austin Marsh 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 31:12:00
4 Donald Potter 32:04:00
5 Kenneth Knowles Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker 33:07:00
6 Nat Pinheiro 34:36:00
7 Hector Santiago 34:57:00
8 Brian Fee 34:59:00
9 Robert Carnegie 35:38:00
10 Bradford Hewitt 30:59:00
11 Mike Whincup Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker 33:00:00
12 James Hannagan 34:28:00
13 Michael Gardner 32:56:00
Men Cat 3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terrence Phillips 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 38:08:00
2 Michael Toth LegSmith Racing 41:05:00
3 Michael Weimar GearLink Racing INC. 38:20:00
Men Master 35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Augusta 46:29:00
2 Jayden Eckroth St Pete Bicycles/Brick City Bicycles 48:12:00
3 Donald Potter 49:58:00
Men Master 45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Legg 45:58:00
2 Clint Gibbs 47:21:00
3 Wayne Keller 48:36:00
4 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC. 49:30:00
5 Kenneth Garbez Colavita Racing, Inc. 47:11:00
Men Master 55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Reineke LegSmith Racing 51:19:00
2 Dan Sullivan West Coast Cycling 51:38:00
3 Brian Jensen 46:16:00
4 Craig Walton BCA/Linen 47:59:00
Men Pro/Cat 1/2
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donald Potter 38:44:00
SS
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards Outspokin' Augusta 30:04:00
2 John Vega 31:04:00
3 Wayne Keller 32:00:00
4 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC. 32:41:00
5 Michael Toth LegSmith Racing 35:06:00
6 Michael Weimer 31:40:00
Women Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Hastings 32:21:00
2 Laura Glover 33:13:00
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Blaine 37:11:00