BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Cat 3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Saathoff Welhous Bikes
2 Ray Frias Bicycle Sport Shop Club
3 Ben Weatherly
4 Patrick Brosnan
5 Tim Brosnan
6 Joshua Hines
7 Peter Murray
8 Josh Crain
9 Marcus Mendoza
10 Ryan Martin
Men Cat 4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Saathoff Welhous Bikes
2 Peter Murray
3 Scott Cryan Texas Pro Health Racing
4 Francisco Cano
5 Blair Bradford
6 John Cope Bicycle Sport Shop Club
7 Mauricio Caballero Mirage
8 Parker George The University of Texas at Austin
9 Theo Mcdonald
10 Tanner Cope
11 Clay Finley
DNF Joshua Faherty
DNF Brad Spooner Alamo City Cycling
Men Juniors 10-14 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Wilky ROL Wheels
2 Duncan Nunnelly Bike Barn Texas
3 Braeden Parker Bicycle Sport Shop Club
Men Juniors 10-18 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reyn Spooner
Men Masters 40-49 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
2 Edgar Nunnelly Bike Barn Texas
3 Kelly Kerby ATC Racing
DNF Michael Kincaid Chicken and Waffles Racing
Men Masters 50-59 Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Soetaert ROL Wheels
2 Joey Machado Bicycle Sport Shop Club
3 Tom Warren A Bloc
4 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team
5 Francisco Cano
6 David Wolfe Violet Crown
7 Scott Cryan Texas Pro Health Racing
8 Matt Laughlin Velo Gold Racing
9 Jonathan Howell Bat City Cycling
10 Dennis Livingston B & B Bicycles
11 Mickey Mcdonald
12 Robert Dole Violet Crown
13 Sheldon Plahn
14 Brett Kinsey Mafia Racing
15 Paul Gerhardt Welhous Bikes
16 Gregory Murff
Men Masters 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix
2 John Fleming
3 Matt Sjoberg
4 Oliver Bond Violet Crown Sports Assoc
5 George Dias US Military Endurance Sports
6 Frederic Schmid
Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Park Bicycle Heaven / PVA
2 Nathan Winkelmann Bike Lane / Alloy Wheel Repair of Houston
3 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b Phobio
4 Thomas Garrad Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
5 Robert Kane Bicycle Heaven / PVA
6 Katriel Statman Bayou City Racing
7 Shawn Hodges Rudy's Ritas BP Cycling Team
8 Joel Rierson Eliel Factory Team
9 Garrett White
10 Christopher Hill DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Volkswagen
11 Travis Wilky Streamline Insurance Services Cycling Team
DNF Joshua Hines
DNF Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works
Men Single Speed Open
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett White
2 Roman Lobkovsky Ruckus Racing Project
Women Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cherie Spooner Alamo City Cycling
2 Jessica Alexander
Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bridget Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Club
2 Gillian Kinsey Bicycle Sport Shop Club
Women Juniors 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chesney Doughtery
Women Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cherie Spooner Alamo City Cycling
Women Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Traci Gibson
2 Michelle Reyero MBBC Racing
3 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing
Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jolene Holland Ultra Violet
2 Fiona Dougherty
3 Monica Merced PHENOM p/b Phobio
4 Rebecca Scaduto Team Super Awesome
DNF Chrissie Smolders gomez Ultra Violet