BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Myrah ibis buy-cell 56:06.9
2 Aj Snovel Jakroo-HiFi p/b Felt Bicycles 56:16.4
3 Mark Howard SunPower Racing 57:08.8
4 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 57:11.0
5 Scott Hooper TopClub CX 57:53.8
6 Noah Hayes Rock Lobster 58:01.6
7 Randy Shelton Ornot 58:02.0
8 Justin Morgan Top Club Cyclocross 59:03.7
9 Eric Nelson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 1:00:04.0
10 Benjamin Dodge Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 1:00:07.0
11 Sam Schneider SunPower Racing 1:00:14.0
12 Peter Ambiel Sunpower Racing 57:06.0
13 Jeff Scott Data Driven Athlete 59:04.8
14 Matt Moseley 1:00:38.0
Men A35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Howard SunPower Racing 42:12.7
2 Ron Shevock Folsom Bike / POC / Kappius 42:23.0
3 Antonio Miranda SGW - OSCAR’S 42:38.2
4 Tim Bolton 42:42.9
5 Robert Braun Alta Alpina Cycling Club 43:02.8
6 Jay Sturges Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 43:17.9
7 Adam Koch Kinetic Cycles 43:42.0
8 Jerry Barton FT3 44:19.0
9 Andrew Vontz RAWSTEELTHUGS 45:02.0
10 Grant Cutler Orta 45:02.3
11 Justin Hintz River City Velo 45:03.2
12 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing 46:55.5
13 Matthew Triska Dolore Grotta 48:30.5
14 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing 48:34.9
Men A45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anastasio Flores jr Spokesman CX 42:05.9
2 James Coates SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS 42:13.9
3 Matt Shelton dfL 42:20.4
4 Gannon Myall 42:44.7
5 Scott Peifer Folsom Bike / Trek 42:57.7
6 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 43:11.4
7 Stacey Sell Family Cycling Center 43:27.4
8 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 43:43.0
9 Steve Ozonion 43:48.9
10 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center/Ibis 43:59.7
11 Eric Bustos Nest 43:59.9
12 Mitch Rohrer Team City CX 44:02.8
13 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 44:07.5
14 Mike Gottardi LeadOut Racing 44:30.0
15 Ken Cashion CVC 44:48.0
16 David Tricamo dfL 44:48.7
17 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta - Big Swingin Cycles 44:52.8
18 Kyle Schild SGW 45:01.9
19 Shawn Becker Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 45:12.7
20 Rolland Jurgens CA Technologies Racing 45:36.7
21 Anthony Diede Team Leadout Racing 45:57.5
22 Matthew Newman 45:59.5
23 James Pavlichek Mike's Velo City 46:21.0
24 Evan Adams dfL 46:45.5
25 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 47:00.0
26 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 47:03.0
27 Matt Rolandson dfL 47:03.7
Men A55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Warren Velo Fratello 43:08.4
2 Dan Sovereign Team City CX 44:10.9
3 Gregory Foy Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 44:13.8
4 Jim Atkinson buy cell ibis 44:16.8
5 James Allen DBCRT 44:34.5
6 Cass Laizure VSRT 44:49.0
7 Mark Henry Paco's Bike & Ski 45:13.8
8 Jon Suzuki 45:39.5
9 Dean Klotz Leadout Racing 45:50.5
10 Tom Carpenter Team Oakland 45:59.3
11 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 46:00.5
12 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 46:31.0
13 Dan Hill Pacos 46:41.8
14 Jim English SuperPro Racing 46:50.7
15 Raul g De anda Kinetic Cycles / Squid 47:51.0
16 John Seivert ol'Republic / SERT 48:00.0
17 Bret Benton PenVelo Racing p/b Summit Bicycles 48:22.0
18 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 48:58.9
19 Rob Stark Kinetic Cycles 49:04.9
20 Thomas Hoeffel Valley Spokesman Racing Team 50:15.0
21 Rick Ortenblad Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 37:48.5
22 Manuel Affonso team oakland 42:31.5
23 Marty Cunningham Folsom Bike 47:31.0
24 Robert Martinez Micheal David Winery 47:41.8
Men B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Thalhamer Top Club Cyclocross 42:25.9
2 Joel Hammond Chico Cycling Team 44:10.0
3 Chaz Halbert Phoenix Cycling Systems 44:14.9
4 Peter Ambiel Sunpower Racing 44:25.9
5 Casey Keen Sierra Endurance Sports 44:59.8
6 Michael Fee R4R-Make A Wish 45:08.5
7 Brian Ray Team CryNow 45:19.0
8 Mack Fee Davis Bike Club 45:19.3
9 Damien Hays Kinetic Cycles 45:23.9
10 Matthew Elder Kinetic Cycles 45:30.7
11 Scott Orton Velo Fratello 45:34.5
12 Tommaso Gomez 45:49.9
13 Bradley Allen SBR 45:56.0
14 Ian Dapot Box Dog Bikes 46:03.9
15 Garth Jackson 46:18.2
16 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 46:26.0
17 Brandon Hayden Genentech 46:35.7
18 Matthew Kanter Team Roaring Mouse 46:36.9
19 Curt Brawner ACE Window Tinting 46:42.0
20 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 46:46.0
21 Daryl Rogers 46:48.4
22 Matt Parker 46:49.0
23 Josh Young 46:56.0
24 Trent Wilson Kinetic Cycles 46:58.9
25 Clint Borrill Sunpower Racing 47:11.7
26 Alvin Chan King kog oakland 47:46.0
27 Joe Dowd SacSwim4Life.com 47:50.0
28 Stefan Fuller FREAKSHOW RED CX 48:06.9
29 Matthew Bush 48:14.9
30 �nick Saavedra 48:23.9
31 Eric Nelson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing 48:45.0
32 Joseph Smith Bell Real Estate Cycling 48:45.5
33 Kimio Bazett Team One10 49:42.8
34 Paul Levy jr 49:43.0
35 Art Mendez FREAKSHOW RED CX 50:58.2
36 James Swift Velo Wrench 41:57.9
37 Adrian Silva Vive La Tarte 42:29.9
38 Ethan Benton PenVelo Racing/Summit Bicycles 42:31.0
39 Richard Pittman FREAKSHOW RED CX 45:01.0
40 Will Beirne RCV.CX 45:59.0
41 Aaron Casados Form and Data 17:08.2
Men B35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Odell Folsom Bike 42:56.7
2 Antonio Miranda SGW - OSCAR’S 43:02.9
3 Jeff Bilodeau CBRE Racing 44:11.9
4 Ken Ballard Kinetic Cycles 44:15.9
5 Lee Murai 44:24.0
6 Blake Heinlein 44:31.0
7 Gary Land NorCal Bike Sport 44:36.0
8 Michael Gleckler Kinetic Cycles 44:42.0
9 Ken Mejica CA Technologies Racing 44:49.9
10 Jim Macdonald Team BEER 45:02.6
11 David Porter 45:03.9
12 Earl Abel 45:17.9
13 James Plummer 45:21.9
14 Mike Voss 45:22.9
15 Blair Hickman River City Velo CX 45:42.8
16 Noah Campbell ol' Republic/SERT 45:57.9
17 Ben Moomey CBRE 46:02.0
18 Clint Borrill Sunpower Racing 46:02.7
19 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 46:18.9
20 Andrew Moore Sutterville Bike/Two Seeds Coffee/Blvd Skateboard 47:08.6
21 Bryan Gast 47:11.7
22 Ian Leibert Mike's Bikes 47:32.6
23 Adam Fresia 47:59.9
24 Brandon Van cleve DRS 247 48:23.9
25 Peter Torres Form and Data 48:31.9
26 Paul Berger form+data p/b Mercedes Benz of Modesto 27:41.4
Men B45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Liske 44:03.6
2 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike 44:03.9
3 Michael Fee R4R-Make A Wish 44:34.9
4 Chris Becker CA Technologies Racing 44:41.0
5 Ken Cashion CVC 44:49.9
6 James Pavlichek Mike's Velo City 45:59.9
7 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing 46:17.2
8 Joshua Sacha Team Velo Wrench 46:41.9
9 Thomas Farley 47:08.9
10 David Billingsley 47:13.6
11 Lance Hooper LeadOut Racing 47:21.7
12 Charles Himes Velo Fratello 47:36.0
13 Jay Dillon Victory Velo Racing 47:36.6
14 Robert Kimzey TBB CX 48:53.9
15 �kyle Daugherty Ol' Republic 50:36.0
16 �ben French Revs Road Race p/b Kenetic Cycles 50:48.9
Men B50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dc Hays Kinetic Cycles 44:48.0
2 Ian Milne Victory Velo Racing 45:28.0
3 John Kretschmann BC Race Team 46:12.6
4 Stuart Bratton LeadOut Racing 46:47.7
5 Terry Mcniff Victory Velo Racing 46:48.6
6 John Hughes Castro Valley Cyclery CX 47:27.4
7 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo Racing 47:47.0
8 Ben Milikien Paco's Bike 48:03.6
9 Dan Lee Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home Loans 48:23.0
10 Reese Gary Kinetic Cycles 48:30.7
11 Alan Bodtker Victory Velo 48:39.7
12 Michael Arreguin SGW 49:20.7
13 Victor Mao Kinetic Cycles 49:38.6
14 Doug Gelatti Dolore Grotta / Big Swinging 49:46.9
15 Michael Oliver Kinetic Cycles 49:48.0
16 Mark Mckenney High Trails Cyclery 50:44.0
17 Ed Ruble 51:51.7
18 Felix Riesenberg Eagle Cycling Club 42:20.9
19 Bruce Mcgagin Kinetic 42:39.6
Men B55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryosei Kaneko ol'Repiblic/SERT 45:40.9
2 Jan Elsbach Davis Bike Club Race Team 46:08.7
3 John Elgart Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 46:26.7
4 Stuart Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 47:16.0
5 Raul g De anda Kinetic Cycles / Squid 47:17.0
6 Gary Carpenter Victory Velo Racing 47:35.7
7 Dan Parkinson 48:26.9
8 Albert Fox Velo Wrench 48:31.7
9 John Grubbs Kinetic Cycles 48:38.7
10 Tim Brown Club Echelon 48:49.7
11 Jody Mccomas Athletic Camps 48:57.0
12 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 49:10.9
13 Willy Dommen zeitgeist 49:36.0
14 Andrew Lyndon King Kog 50:20.0
15 Anthony Parenti Orange Pedal 50:40.7
16 Thomas Kellner 50:51.7
17 Christopher Cioni SGW 41:34.6
18 Rick Miyashiro 42:48.9
19 Joseph Vicencio 45:31.9
20 Allan King 46:02.7
Men C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Hammond Chico Cycling Team 27:02.8
2 Josh Young 28:29.0
3 Matt Parker 28:49.9
4 Daniel Wallmark FREAKSHOW RED CX 29:16.0
5 Kimio Bazett Team One10 29:21.6
6 Ryer Porter 29:30.0
7 Jody Mccomas Athletic Camps 29:33.0
8 Robert Ryan 29:39.0
9 Jake Sours Team City 31:14.8
10 Peter Antognini 33:18.4
11 Eric Marquez 33:51.0
12 Glenn Chadwick 35:45.9
13 Rich Marotti 36:41.6
Men C35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Walstad 27:51.0
2 Mark Monaghan orangepedalcycling 27:59.6
3 �glenn Sabot 28:24.9
4 Drew Noel Trafiq vs. Traffic 28:27.3
5 Leif Mortenson 29:18.9
6 Kevin Luft 29:21.6
7 James Swift Velo Wrench 29:40.9
8 Jonathan Cerrona 30:07.8
9 Ryan Wenker Kinetic Cycles 30:19.6
10 Jay Van rein Team City CX 30:41.8
11 Jesse Gray All Good 30:59.9
12 Matt Bachman 31:05.9
13 Aneel Nath ALL GOOD 31:24.9
14 Pete Stirling 31:35.9
15 Roy Hui SGW 31:42.0
16 Jake Otsuka Stix & Stones 32:13.4
17 Josh Flood Sac Bike Fans 32:28.6
18 Brian Carlson 32:42.6
19 Russell Shaw 33:22.6
20 Mark Nelson Kinetic Cycles 34:04.9
21 James Wright All Out of Bubblegum Racing 34:06.6
22 Ryan Johnson Trafiq vs. Traffic 34:27.0
23 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 36:05.7
24 Brett Edwards Yuba-Sutter Tri Club 37:02.9
25 John Mathias 39:38.0
26 Rudy Alfonso Kinetic Cycles 34:20.9
Men C45+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Wilson Kinetic 28:53.9
2 Robert Fuller FREAKSHOW RED CX 28:54.8
3 Mark Myhr Kinetic Cycles 29:22.6
4 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi 29:41.0
5 �jon Vongschanphen Victory Velo Racing 29:58.0
6 Michael Arreguin SGW 30:13.9
7 Willie Willis Big Valley Mortgage 30:28.6
8 Earl Richardson Kinetic Cycles 30:47.0
9 Jack Cauthen Velofix 30:51.0
10 Gary Neate REOBCG 30:51.7
11 Bryant Powell 31:02.9
12 Steve Elliott 31:06.6
13 Glen Guymon 31:07.9
14 Adrian Guevara Lamorinda Cycling Club/CBRE Racing 31:10.0
15 Ben Tomkins Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 31:29.6
16 Ken Conover EPiC Cycling 31:48.0
17 David Porter 31:48.9
18 Jeff Farley Rio Strada Racing 31:53.0
19 Michael Davirro Victory Velo Racing 32:13.0
20 Ron Patch Reno Wheelmen 32:23.0
21 Roger Mackensen 32:23.9
22 Steve Schwabauer freakshow 32:28.9
23 Robert Hughes 32:36.9
24 David Herman Mraz-Bike Guys 32:57.0
25 Steve Gossett Colavita nor-cal 33:08.9
26 Terry Ervin EPiC Cycling 33:09.0
27 Ray Peart 34:42.9
28 James Callaghan Team Roseville Cyclery 34:46.0
29 Mike Mundell Genentech 34:59.6
30 Gerard Mockler 35:23.9
31 Tom Bratkovich 35:41.0
32 Michael Schoellkopf Roseville Cyclery 36:44.9
33 Charlie Freemyers 37:01.7
34 David Pires 24:30.7
35 Rob Hermansky 25:11.0
36 Matthew Hargrove WSCXGP/gheto 30:08.9
Men C55+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Parr 29:14.8
2 Clay Johnson chico cycling team 29:31.9
3 Rj Laffins Chico Cycling Team 30:09.8
4 Mike Childs CA Technologies Racing Team 30:23.0
5 Dave Ferrell Victory Velo 30:51.9
6 Charles Merrill 3RingCircus.us 31:17.9
7 Genuino Madruga Roseville Cyclery 31:25.0
8 Phillip Heiman Colavita-Norcal Racing 31:25.6
9 Lee Mosbrucker 31:28.4
10 Daniel Parks Folsom Bike 32:17.9
11 Eric Hess E-Scapes 32:47.9
12 Tom Low Skyline Titans 32:55.6
13 Tim Patton 32:59.8
14 Michael Sullivan Kinetics 33:00.9
15 John Brink Kinetic Cycles 33:07.8
16 Brian Schyberg Schyberg Engineering 33:30.6
17 Gary Murata Alpine Orthopedic Medical Group 35:00.9
18 John Hedderson Hedderson Demographic Services 25:30.8
Men Open 60+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Falvey I Republic Sho Air 27:52.9
2 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 28:05.9
3 Mark Bryson Sacramento Golden Wheelman 28:16.8
4 David Corthell Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycling 28:22.6
5 John Slavonic ol' Republic / SERT 29:26.9
6 Anthony Smith Pasadena Cyclery 29:27.6
7 Robert Fetherston Menlo Velo Cyclocross 29:28.0
8 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing 29:50.9
9 Kurt Barton VICTORY VELO RACING 30:13.0
10 Paige Youngman CBRE racing team 32:00.9
Men Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Co. 28:03.9
2 Dan English Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 28:20.8
3 Wyatt Hamilton Western States Realty of Auburn 28:20.9
4 Marcis Shelton dfL 29:07.9
5 John travis Boucher Team Roseville Cyclery 29:37.0
6 �alex Chadwick Team City Sacramento 30:18.6
7 Noah Shelton dfL 30:19.0
8 Ian Schweitzer 32:54.6
9 Jt Fisher Auburn Bike Company 32:58.6
10 Jacob Schwabauer freakshow 33:22.9
11 Bryan Eickmann 33:41.6
12 Blake Lagerstedt sacbikefans.com 33:50.9
13 Joshua Sayo 34:33.5
14 Mac Tomkins Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 34:34.7
15 Conner Ramesbottom 34:35.6
16 Colin Barton FT3 Gen 2 35:51.9
17 Giovanni Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 23:01.9
18 Brody Dickenson 24:16.6
19 Nathan Sayo 24:40.9
20 Maxwell Doyle Black Mt Bicycle 24:59.8
21 Stuart Mcdonald Rio Strada 24:59.8
22 Connor Bilodeau cbre 25:31.9
23 �ben Castillo Rio Strada Racing 25:46.9
24 Brandon Fisher Auburn Bike Company 26:19.9
Men Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Fee Davis Bike Club 26:39.6
2 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 27:27.6
3 Preston Dougherty Davis Bike Club Juniors Race Team 28:25.0
4 Alexander Stoltman FREAKSHOW CX RED 28:32.3
5 Robby Striegel Cycling Development 29:26.8
6 Charlie Longshore-neate 30:16.0
7 �henry Chadwick Team City Sacramento 31:04.9
8 Jakob Young Bunny death scream racing 31:09.8
9 William Olling 31:51.0
10 Sam Flood 34:11.6
11 Ian Hawes Davis Composite Team 35:09.9
Men Single Speed A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Cortopassi DRS/247 57:58.0
2 Kazzle Spencer cosmic cycles 58:55.0
3 Clint Claassen Santa Cruz / Fox 59:21.9
4 Callum Ingram 59:27.7
5 Nicholas Terzakis Squid Bicycles Co-Factory Racing 59:35.9
6 William Sawyer King Kog Oakland 1:01:36.0
7 Zack Cunningham Squid 1:05:38.0
8 Pete Zlatnik Folsom Bike 56:12.9
Men Single Speed B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Balam cosmic cycles 46:20.8
2 Brandon Reif BRAAAP 46:36.0
3 Vee Bhopla Kinetic Cycles/Life Time Fitness 46:53.5
4 William Youngman 46:58.9
5 Justin Pitts 46:59.7
6 Andrew Moore Sutterville Bike/Two Seeds Coffee/Blvd Skateboard 47:27.0
7 Frank Shoemaker LeadOut Racing / bikenerd 47:41.8
8 Jonathan Clay Myke's VeloCity 48:44.7
9 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 48:52.8
10 Trace Mcmahon River City Velo 40:26.0
11 Hank Mini Team Roseville Cyclery 41:26.0
12 Erik Dubey 41:33.8
13 Jakob Young Bunny death scream racing 43:20.7
14 Mark Castillo Rio Strada Racing 44:19.9
Women A
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Nolan Voler / Clif / HRS / Rock Lobster 43:30.6
2 Julie Young Dai Endurance 43:54.8
3 Janie Dalton Lulu's Cyclery 45:52.8
4 Sarah Jordan Voler / CLIF / HRS / Rock Lobster 46:23.9
5 Tanya Grossman Cx Nation 46:38.5
6 Leah Ricci Team Jortz 48:02.9
7 Audrey Biehle Dirt Birds 48:38.0
Women A35+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Erdosh Victory Velo 46:38.6
2 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 47:14.6
3 Trinity Gleckler Breakaway Women's Racing p/b Kinetic Cycles 47:35.9
4 Jean Sousa Kinetic 47:48.5
5 Stacey Gillis Bunny death scream racing 48:04.8
6 Kelly Miller Dirt Birds 48:29.8
7 Paige Galeoto Reno Wheelmen 49:09.9
8 Jessica Rockson U.S. Military Endurance Sports 50:02.7
9 Kendra Foley Kinetic Cycles 52:56.8
10 Asa Shoemaker BABOB! 30:26.0
Women B
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Mckown 50:23.8
2 Trudy Roberts Davis bike club 51:00.8
3 Rebecca Hatt Dirt Birds/Bike Like a Girl 51:32.8
4 Shannon Kentera Dirt Birds 51:58.8
5 Jamie Jorski 42:18.9
6 Mary Snovel Dirt Birds 43:16.9
7 Paulette Trinh 44:42.8
8 Kelli Badillo 44:54.9
9 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 49:58.8
Women C
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hope Crockell Ventana MTB USA 21:38.7
2 Megan Anderson 21:51.9
3 Sky Baucom 22:01.5
4 Megan Brinkmeyer Team City Sacramento 22:17.9
5 Maya Werner 22:27.9
6 Lauren Mckay Dirt Birds 22:42.9
7 Elizabeth Koebele Bike Like a Girl 22:43.9
8 Christine Foster Dirt Birds 23:04.9
9 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting 23:29.6
10 Rachel Warren 24:00.9
11 Andrea Sanchez Team City Sacramento 24:15.8
12 Amy Goad Team City Sactramento 24:21.8
13 Stevie Esparza River City Velo 24:31.9
Women C40+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angie Platis Rio Strada Racing 22:47.9
2 Kelli Badillo 22:49.0
3 Chris Wilson Kinetic 22:55.6
4 Karen Eickmann 23:02.9
5 Tina Bilodeau cbre 24:03.6
6 Michelle Rezentes 24:30.0
7 Lynn Yelland Roseville Cyclery 25:43.9
8 Marci Wood 26:26.6
Women Open 50+
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Elgart Dirt Birds 49:22.6
2 Teri Reilly 50:48.8
3 Debbie Hakansson Pacos 42:26.8
4 Michelle Nightengale CA Technologies 43:23.9
5 Brenda Hawkins Kinetics 44:03.8
6 Susan Butterworth Old and Slow 50:04.6
Women Junior 10-14
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shantelle Tupaz Rock Lobster 21:45.6
2 Samantha White Team Bacon 22:43.0
3 Kennedy Cortopassi Violer/Cliff/HRS/Rock Lobster 25:06.7
4 Madisen Balling 28:09.9
5 Kaylee Slater 29:15.9
Women Junior 15-18
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catie Fee 21:44.9
Women Single Speed
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Gillis Bunny death scream racing 19:34.7
2 Jean Sousa Kinetic 20:15.6
3 Ruste Parker 20:30.7
4 Susan Butterworth Old and Slow 23:49.9
5 Yvette Crockell Ventana MTB USA/Hammer Nutrition 24:16.8