These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.

Men JM 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jack Brown 0:14:32
2 Chase Bailey 0:14:32
3 Aden Clark 0:14:32
4 Bodhi Malin 0:14:32
5 Eli Deboom 0:14:32
6 West Merrill 0:14:32
7 Benjamin Bravman 0:14:32
8 Andrew Sands 0:14:32
9 Kalen Brown 0:14:32
10 Henry Walsh 0:14:32
11 Jack Elphingstone 0:14:32
12 Levi Stewart 0:14:32
13 Trout Alford 0:14:32
14 Dylan Haynes 0:14:32
15 Aj Holliday 0:14:32
16 Edward Ebright 0:14:32
17 Garrett Beshore 0:14:32
18 Ian Edwards 0:14:32
19 Collin Hartman 0:14:32
20 Declan Payne 0:14:32
21 Hayden Raph 0:14:32
22 Kaven Dewey 0:14:32
23 Kyle Thompson 0:14:32
25 Darius Townsell 0:14:32
26 Paul Deferse 0:14:32
27 Niyonkuru Belitra 0:14:32

Men JM 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:33:29
2 James J tolbert 0:34:18
3 Magnus White 0:34:55
4 Andrew J simons 0:35:53
5 Gavin Lopez 0:37:15
6 Nicholas Boni 0:37:48
7 Gavin Pollock 0:37:56
8 Luke Robinson - 1 Lap
9 Beckett Mcvoy - 1 Lap
10 Drew Weitkunat - 1 Lap
11 Jacob Socia - 1 Lap
12 Jonathan Meyer - 1 Lap
13 Liam Olson - 1 Lap
14 Jude Scarbrough - 1 Lap
15 Eli Kales - 1 Lap
16 Mark Deferse - 1 Lap

Men JM 15-18

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Torin Bickmore 0:29:51
2 Jared Scott 0:29:51
3 Campbell Watson 0:30:22
4 George A poggemeyer 0:30:40
5 Luke Elphingstone 0:31:07
6 Ryan Stowers 0:31:21
7 Eric Mahoney 0:31:27
8 Aiden Keller 0:31:27
9 Graham Outlaw 0:32:09
10 Charles Springer 0:32:09
11 Vin Hludzinski 0:32:23
12 Blake Wilkinson 0:33:55
13 Benjamin M meiser 0:33:57
14 Riley Cotton 0:34:07
15 Lucas Hartman 0:34:10
16 Leo Gullickson 0:34:19
17 Ethan Cefus 0:34:24
18 Blake Carrigan 0:35:07
19 Carson Wille 0:35:35
20 Caleb M schroder 0:35:43
21 Evan Scholz 0:36:38
22 Benjamin Phillips - 1 Lap
23 Nathan Gangelhoff - 1 Lap
24 Beck Farrell - 1 Lap

Men JM 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Evan Sands 0:14:32
2 Owen Verner 0:14:32
3 Tyler Reback 0:14:32
4 Colin Ryan 0:14:32
5 Jashaun Blackmon - 1 Lap

Men MM 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Christopher Case 0:57:14
2 Brandon Dwight 0:57:23
3 Matt Davies 0:57:40
4 Tim Faia 0:58:29
5 Michael Robson 0:58:33
6 Daniel J porter 0:58:42
7 Mike Friedberg 0:58:50
8 Chris Brandt 0:58:57
9 Jon Tarkington 0:59:05
10 Dan Schrad 0:59:15
11 Jon Cariveau 0:59:23
12 Clay Harris 0:59:37
13 Thomas Meiser 0:59:45
14 Jeff Cospolich 0:59:49
15 Ross Delaplane 1:00:48
16 Gregory Keller 1:00:53
17 Patrick J gallegos 1:00:54
18 Chad Elmendorf 1:01:13
19 Jonathan Cavner 1:01:42
20 Michael Kolczak 1:01:42
21 Paul Rapinz 1:01:48
22 Reed Maxwell - 1 Lap
23 Ben Frost - 1 Lap
24 William Howe - 1 Lap
25 James Stevens - 1 Lap
26 Chad Sigler - 1 Lap
27 Jon Alegranti - 1 Lap
28 Charley Dean - 1 Lap
29 Frank Smith - 1 Lap
30 Sy Nayman - 1 Lap
31 Eric Jones - 1 Lap
32 Tony A romagna - 1 Lap
33 James Scott - 1 Lap
34 Jason Long - 1 Lap
35 Brian Hludzinski - 1 Lap
36 Gregory Macdonald - 1 Lap
37 Brian France - 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Samuel Baugh 0:48:10
2 Adam Devoe 0:48:11
3 Andy Johnson 0:48:25
4 Sean P. malone 0:48:30
5 Ewen North 0:48:30
6 Dave Muscianisi 0:48:51
7 Ryan Stewart 0:48:54
8 Matthias Kondler 0:48:56
9 Neil Smith 0:49:02
10 Ivy Koger 0:49:02
11 Brian T moore 0:49:06
12 Brian Mccall 0:49:08
13 Mike Holliday 0:49:09
14 Doug Gordon 0:49:09
15 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:49:40
16 Birt Stem 0:49:50
17 Brad Woodard 0:49:52
18 Matt Robinson Old School Industries 0:50:02
19 David Kendall 0:50:10
20 Scott Musgrave 0:50:34
21 Todd F gray 0:50:38
22 Jeffrey Socia 0:50:51
23 Jeffrey Lifgren 0:50:55
24 Peter Lopez 0:51:02
25 Sean Steeves 0:51:04
26 John Deibert 0:51:05
27 Rider Clark 0:51:07
28 Shawn Kingrey 0:51:10
29 Matthew Sands 0:51:11
30 Erin Witter 0:51:23
31 Paul Sasseville 0:51:35
32 Scott Berg 0:51:57
33 Todd Deboom 0:52:04
34 Rob Gilbert 0:52:07
35 Philip Higgs 0:52:25
36 Eric Ford 0:52:25
37 John Cotton 0:52:32
38 Bill Manning 0:45:51
39 Steven Wens 0:45:59
40 Shawn Berry 0:47:03
41 Donald Bauder 0:47:47
42 John Curtis - 1 Lap

Men MM 40+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Scott Silver 0:42:16
2 Antony Fraij 0:42:20
3 Darren Albert 0:42:40
4 Felix Naschold 0:42:46
5 David Fitzgerald Old School Industries 0:42:52
6 John Vajda 0:42:53
7 Chris Wozniak 0:42:57
8 Diran Ayandele 0:43:09
9 David Bailey 0:43:09
10 William A raatz 0:43:14
11 Robert Lydic 0:43:15
12 Todd Gangelhoff 0:43:17
13 Daniel Reback 0:43:22
14 Joseph Coffey 0:43:22
15 Damon Brandt 0:43:43
16 Michael Welker 0:43:51
17 Mark Stookesberry 0:43:55
18 Scott Carlson 0:43:55
19 Shane Garman Pedal Racing 0:43:57
20 Jon Maule 0:44:00
21 Brian M coleman 0:44:14
22 Geoffrey Thompson 0:44:22
23 Dagan Martland 0:44:30
24 Alex Dorganross 0:44:42
25 Matt Robinson 0:44:42
26 Darren Ray 0:45:16
27 Scott Farish 0:45:24
28 Andrew Stevens 0:45:45
29 Brian C hart 0:45:49
30 Travis Deatherage 0:46:01
31 Jeffrey R smith 0:46:19
32 Brian Hemstreet 0:46:24
33 Jason Kaminski 0:46:34
34 Adam Lorenz 0:47:19
35 Christopher Cleavelin 0:47:39
36 Martin Kreibe 0:48:02
37 Matthew Alford 0:48:48
38 Brad Smallegan 0:49:06
39 Sean C malin 0:49:35
DNF Nathan A miller DNF
DNF Chris Knight DNF
DNF Gregg Tomlinson DNF
DNF Scott Silver DNF

Men MM 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jon Cariveau 0:39:37
2 Todd Cassan 0:40:08
3 Steve Laurel 0:40:09
4 Shawn Lortie 0:40:09
5 David Weber 0:40:15
6 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:40:16
7 Patrick Morrissey 0:40:38
8 Mike Bonenberger 0:40:43
9 David Hueter 0:40:52
10 Joseph Taddeucci 0:41:11
11 John Mansell 0:41:33
12 Greg Gorrell 0:41:57
13 Kirk Olson 0:42:01
14 Ike Nicoll 0:42:07
15 Scott Fliegelman 0:42:07
16 Steve Carpenter 0:42:09
17 Emery Legg 0:42:42
18 Robert Dahlstrom 0:42:38
19 Bruce Whitesel 0:42:40
20 Jim Feehan 0:42:40
21 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:42:43
22 Matthew Fix 0:42:54
23 Doug Richards 0:43:02
24 Ken Jones 0:43:29
25 Robert Andrew 0:43:31
26 Nathan A miller 0:43:33
27 Jeff Martin 0:43:40
28 Scott Meadows 0:44:09
29 Michael Schaub 0:44:19
30 Don Maschka 0:44:42
31 Jeffrey Homan 0:44:55
32 Chuck Ankeny 0:44:55
33 Emil Gercke 0:45:06
34 Steve Urlocker 0:45:14
35 Jim Bergman 0:45:19
36 Thom Lieurance 0:45:43
37 Jeff Knight 0:45:43
38 Michael Warner 0:45:44
39 Justin Green 0:45:46
40 Timothy Barnes 0:45:49
41 Ken Depinto 0:45:50
42 Kevin J barker 0:45:52
43 Jonathan Day 0:47:25
44 Tim Leahy - 1 Lap
45 Don Mcintosh - 1 Lap
DNF Jeff Ofsanko DNF
DNF Harold Stephenson DNF
DNF Frank Smith DNF
DNF Todd Deboom DNF

Men MM 50+ 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Frank P knuettel 0:45:23
2 Dan Sonnesyn 0:45:38
3 Walter Strickler 0:45:46
4 David R burns 0:46:11
5 Christopher Dunn 0:46:36
6 David Fitzpatrick 0:46:38
7 Patrick O odonnell 0:46:51
8 Michael Pins 0:47:09
9 Mark Templeman 0:47:17
10 Robert Montgomery 0:47:19
11 David Smith 0:47:22
12 Bob Prieto 0:47:56
13 Daniel Bork 0:48:26
14 Kendrew Peacey 0:48:26
15 Glenn Cruger 0:49:15
16 Steve Laner 0:49:31
17 Igor Serbinin - 1 Lap
18 David Simons - 1 Lap
19 Robert B zedaker - 1 Lap
20 Doug Adams - 1 Lap
DNF Sy Nayman DNF
DNF David Schafer DNF

Men MM 60+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Karl Kiester 0:43:23
2 Andy Fox 0:43:42
3 Tim Stone 0:43:50
4 Alan J hills 0:44:02
5 Thomas Haynes 0:44:11
6 Thomas Prehn 0:44:39
7 Robert Stanley 0:45:15
8 Anthony Mannina 0:46:09
9 Donald Bauder 0:46:52
10 Arthur Allen - 1 Lap
11 Jan Bear - 1 Lap
12 Eric Houck - 1 Lap
13 Jeffrey Brown - 1 Lap
14 John Ruger - 1 Lap
15 Allan Marvin - 1 Lap
16 Ken Brecheisen - 1 Lap
17 George Scott - 1 Lap
18 Jay Kenney - 1 Lap
19 Tim Downing - 1 Lap
20 Al Naudin - 1 Lap
21 Larry Varys - 1 Lap
22 Donald Haywood - 1 Lap
DNF Peter Strebe DNF

Men SM 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Sam Brown 0:45:50
2 Jay Davis 0:45:51
3 Ryan Marshall 0:46:17
4 Stephen Fitzgerald 0:46:34
5 Joshua Talkington 0:46:54
6 Craig Daugherty 0:46:59
7 Justin Blumenthal 0:47:08
8 Robert Pickels 0:47:15
9 John E drake 0:47:41
10 Colorado Hoese 0:48:08
11 Keagan Rowley 0:48:28
12 Michael S dunbar 0:49:25
13 Jason Weeber 0:49:52
14 David Hornick 0:52:21
15 Nicholas Gilroy - 1 Lap

Men SM 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:42:52
2 Chris Toffolo 0:42:57
3 Jesse Euton 0:43:49
4 Greg Sumida 0:44:29
5 Deric Bert 0:44:29
6 Vincent Stewart 0:44:41
7 Ryan Lowe 0:45:11
8 Felix Naschold 0:46:43
9 Paxton Wiers 0:47:11
10 Alex Doyle 0:48:03
11 Stephen Stratman 0:48:44
12 Daniel Eslinger 0:49:20
13 Matthew Blevins 0:50:39
14 Michael Euperio 0:51:13
15 Liam Olson - 1 Lap

Men SM 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jacob Fair 0:47:36
2 Sam Mcgee 0:47:48
3 Michael Torrente 0:48:13
4 Isaac Robinson 0:49:45
5 John Spohn 0:49:49
6 Jon Dury 0:50:04
7 Sean Visocky 0:51:00
8 Evan Wilson - 1 Lap
9 Jefferson N talley - 1 Lap
10 Matthew Zoss - 1 Lap
11 Jason Sturniolo - 1 Lap
12 Jim Bergstrand - 1 Lap
13 Matthew Dipaolo - 1 Lap
14 Chris Ebright - 1 Lap
15 Justin Meschler - 1 Lap

Men SM Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Drew Sotebeer 0:55:11
2 Steven Stefko 0:55:20
3 Josh Direen 0:55:52
4 Jack Tanner 0:55:55
5 Samuel Dolzani 0:56:36
6 Nevin Whittemore 0:57:22
7 Drew Christopher 0:57:22
8 Adam Farabaugh 0:57:23
9 Ciro Zarate 0:57:39
10 Brett Billings 0:57:42
11 Winn Deburlo 0:58:01
12 Dalton Walters 0:58:04
13 Aaron Vaughn 0:58:05
14 Benjamin Johnson 0:58:19
15 Simon Lynn 0:58:51
16 Greg E jackson 0:58:54
17 Jakub Valigura 0:59:49
18 Stephen Cochran 1:00:31
19 Daniel Willett 1:02:25

Men SS 4-5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Adam Brown 0:42:43
2 Josh Rivas 0:44:08
3 Joe Kozlowicz 0:44:30
4 Keith Watson 0:45:49
5 Shawn Bard 0:47:09
6 Ian Miller - 1 Lap
7 Jay Paidipati - 1 Lap
8 Karl Semoneit - 1 Lap
9 Brent Brown - 1 Lap
10 Don A fair - 1 Lap
11 Justin Faull - 1 Lap

Men SSM

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Spencer Powlison 0:46:24
2 J Clark 0:46:38
3 Jesse Swift 0:46:49
4 William Iaia 0:47:16
5 Anthony Iannacito 0:47:37
6 Maxwell Jordan 0:48:07
7 Jason Hartman 0:48:11
8 Mitch Westall 0:48:20
9 Omar Dickenson 0:48:27
10 Timothy Fegel 0:48:32
11 Charlie Merrill 0:48:57
12 Doug Schuler 0:48:57
13 Andy Lueck 0:48:59
14 Josh Teplitzky 0:48:59
15 Jamie Kripke 0:50:10
16 Brian Hludzinski 0:50:57
17 Justin R paulsen 0:50:59
18 Taylor Jung 0:51:52
19 John B eisert 0:52:31
20 Justin Hawkins - 1 Lap

Women JW 11-12

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Jorja Bond 0:14:32
2 Raven Powers 0:14:32
3 Lauren Watts 0:14:32
4 Alexis Jaramillo 0:14:32
5 Colby Crean 0:14:32

Women JW 13-14

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Keira Bond 0:29:18
2 Haydn Hludzinski 0:30:06
3 Kaya Musgrave 0:30:25
4 Reagan Long 0:30:35
5 Makala Jaramillo 0:32:19
6 Ella Brown 0:35:13

Women JW 9-10

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Annika Hartman 0:14:32
2 Katja Brown 0:14:32
3 Cate Boni 0:14:32
4 Lanie Heimerl 0:14:32
5 Sammie Holliday - 1 Lap

Women MW 40+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Tanya Bettis 0:44:23
2 Joan Orgeldinger 0:46:08
3 Kimberly Nuffer 0:47:11
4 Sara Wisner 0:47:29
5 Katherin Hall 0:48:55
6 Rose Alford 0:48:58
7 Elizabeth Fliegelman 0:49:45

Women MW 50+

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Terri Smith - 1 Lap
2 Deborah Homan - 1 Lap
3 Kim Bear - 1 Lap
4 Linda Stieduhar - 1 Lap

Women SSW

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Errin Vito 0:39:59
2 Annie Sasseville 0:40:36
3 Amanda Bye - 1 Lap
4 Melissa Erickson - 1 Lap
5 Lynn Bush - 1 Lap
DNF Sally Higgins DNF
DNF Heidi Gurov DNF

Women SW 3

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Rosemary Morrissey 0:39:13
2 Michele Moffat 0:39:33
3 Maureen Bjerke 0:39:34
4 Jj Laughor 0:39:35
5 Luci Olewinski 0:39:49
6 Bridgette Enarson 0:39:51
7 Gayle Connell 0:39:51
8 Heidi Smith 0:40:03
9 Lorna Pomeroy 0:40:32
10 Kristi Lindquist 0:40:34
11 Laura Wisner 0:40:56
12 Amanda Bye 0:41:27
13 Dominique Stasulli 0:41:33
14 Erica Ford 0:41:54
15 Emily Zinn 0:42:32
16 Sally Higgins 0:45:42

Women SW 4

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:38:41
2 Lauren Murray 0:40:04
3 Nicole Silver 0:40:26
4 Julia Engelsted 0:41:03
5 Jennifer Nicoll 0:42:22
6 Jessica Meyer 0:43:23
7 Patricia Nilsen 0:43:52
8 Sandra Morrissey 0:43:52
9 Kerry Marder 0:44:53
10 Lisa Kreibe 0:45:04
11 Laura C mizener 0:46:36
12 Leigh Holland 0:47:37
13 Anne Van heuven - 1 Lap
14 Tracy Davis - 1 Lap
15 Avery Moorhead - 1 Lap
DNF Jennie Hawkins DNF

Women SW 5

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Katie Scott 0:41:55
2 Cathy Koger 0:43:21
3 Emily Jordan 0:44:12
4 Karen Gross 0:44:42
5 Cindy Copeland 0:46:10
6 Khem Suthiwan - 1 Lap
7 Lee Ann short - 1 Lap

Women SW Open

Pl First Name Last Name Team Time
1 Meredith Miller 0:41:27
2 Melissa Barker 0:42:18
3 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:42:49
4 Petra Schmidtmann 0:43:12
5 Anna Dorovskikh 0:43:12
6 Jessica D'amato 0:43:31
7 Melanie Carter 0:43:37
8 Nina C donohue 0:43:44
9 Olivia G cummins 0:43:53
10 Kristie Arend 0:43:54
11 Margell Abel 0:44:02
12 Emily Schaldach 0:44:11
13 Kristal Boni 0:44:14
14 Tracy Yates 0:44:29
15 Natalie Biedermann 0:44:46
16 Tea Wright 0:45:01
17 Lindsay Jones 0:45:04
18 Samantha Rynas 0:45:32
19 Taylor Johnson 0:46:20
20 Cassidy Hickey 0:48:06
21 Rebecca Blatt 0:48:25

BikeReg is the premier online event registration service for cycling events.

  • Created and run by bike racers and event directors
  • Easy, customizable, full-featured event management interface
  • Registration, Results and Fundraising solutions all in one place
  • Founded in 1999 - Two decades of experience streamlining the registration process

Learn more about the BikeReg Advantage

Register with