BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts lloret GINESTAR - DELIKIA 01:02:47
2 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 01:03:31
3 Matthieu Boulo 01:03:56
4 Oscar Pujol munoz 01:04:14
5 Ismael Esteban aguero GINESTAR - DELIKIA 01:04:24
6 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibañez 01:04:58
7 Tomas Misser vilaseca 01:05:11
8 Jofre Cullell estape 01:05:25
9 Yorben Van tichelt ERA-CIRCUS 01:05:34
10 David Valero serrano 01:05:36
11 Valentin Cosnier 01:05:43
12 Albert Poblet dot 01:06:21
13 Gerard Minoves valencia 01:06:21
14 Asier Arregui dominguez 01:06:21
15 Hugo Drechou 01:07:23
16 Ivan Diaz buj 01:07:28
17 Daniel Ania gonzalez 01:07:34
18 Valentin Humbert 01:07:41
19 Corentin Navarro 01:07:53
20 Victor Vandebosch 01:07:57
21 Oriol Domenech fernandez 01:07:57
22 Mario Sinues mico 01:09:59
23 Francesc Garcia vila 01:10:07
24 Marc Romero barcelo 01:10:14
25 Narcis Lopes villena 01:10:52
26 Sergio Galisteo cabanillas 01:11:22
27 Francesc xavier Carnicer roig 01:11:51
28 Eric Codina miguel 01:11:55
29 Pau Turon puigvert 1
30 Miguel angel Rubio martinez 1
31 Robert Figuerola coch 1
32 Angel Soler jimenez 1
33 Xavier Ariza garcia 1
34 Marc Mestre duro 2
35 Joan Vila vila 2
36 Gérard Berge paija 2
37 Pol Hernandez vallejo 2
38 Jesus Fernandez i soler 2
39 Cristian Cofine garcia 3
40 Pol Sopeña martinez 3
41 Adrian Soriano gatell 3
42 Jorda Cullell estape 3
43 Oriol Sirera jutgla 3
44 Marc Vila valls 3
45 Lluc Roura ginesta 3
46 Cristian Payan lopez 4
47 Xavier Montasell jordana 4
48 Adria Gonzalez perez 4
49 Jordi Ramos moya 4
50 Miquel Esteban saez 4
51 Rafel Pedret rius 4
52 Gerard Alvarez ortega
53 Aleix Moreto ramirez
54 Adria Tous rodriguez
55 Gerard Colomer molist
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho 00:41:25
2 Anthony Courriere 00:41:25
3 Carlos Canal blanco 00:41:58
4 Jon Calvo salgueiro 00:42:36
5 Gabriel Roger 00:42:51
6 Pau Costa graell 00:42:58
7 Mikel Orbea odriozola 00:43:25
8 Didac Carvacho sevilla 00:43:28
9 Haritz Erasun etxaniz 00:43:54
10 Aketza Arana carrera 00:44:02
11 Aleix Torrella catlla 00:44:02
12 Asier Gallarreta canteli 00:44:35
13 Pau Miquel delgado 00:44:49
14 Ibai Ruiz de arcaute cuesta 00:45:04
15 Luis Vivian fernandez 00:45:43
16 David Dominguez vilchez 00:46:01
17 Sergio Monge sosa 00:46:07
18 Emili Font farre 00:46:53
19 Isaac Vilarrasa vilchez 00:47:50
20 Nicolas Fernandes ferreira 00:48:59
21 Albert Villar vinade 00:49:51
22 Gerard Edo lopez 00:50:12
23 Raul Sebastianes fenoy 00:51:16
24 Sergi Moya cornella 1
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Helen Wyman 00:44:38
2 Lucia Gonzalez blanco 00:44:59
3 Joyce Vanderbeken 00:46:06
4 Suzanne Verhoeven 00:46:12
5 Alicia Gonzalez blanco 00:46:51
6 Pasquine Vandermouten 00:46:51
7 Axelle Dubau prevot 00:48:24
8 Emma Roger 00:48:30
9 Maria merce Pacios pujado 00:48:36
10 Aurelie Vermeir 00:48:37
11 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 00:50:07
12 Veerle Cleiren 00:51:41
13 Marta Sanchez hernandez 00:52:06
14 Sandra Heredero romero 00:52:17
15 Carmen Medina espigares 1