BikeReg

These results are provided for informational purposes only. Please note that the protest period for this event has expired and no changes can or will be made to these results.
Men Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Van der poel BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:58:25
2 Corne Van kessel TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:58:26
3 Tom Meeusen BEOBANK-CORENDON 0:58:26
4 Tim Merlier CRELAN - CHARLES 0:58:51
5 Klaas Vantornout MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 0:59:07
6 Jim Aernouts TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:59:17
7 Rob Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:59:43
8 Wietse Bosmans ERA-CIRCUS 1:00:25
9 Adam Ťoupalík BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:00:48
10 Joeri Adams 1:01:04
11 Stijn Caluwe BEOBANK-CORENDON 1:01:43
12 Patrick Van leeuwen 1:01:43
13 Roel Van der stegen 1:02:03
14 Yorben Van tichelt ERA-CIRCUS 1:02:22
15 Daan Hoeyberghs STEYLAERTS - BETFIRST 1:02:26
16 Robin Alderweireld 1:03:10
17 Tijl Pauwels MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES 1:03:15
18 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:03:22
19 Ismael Esteban aguero GINESTAR - DELIKIA 1:03:54
20 Andreas Goeman TELENET FIDEA LIONS 1:04:32
21 Max Lindenau -1 LAP
22 Paul Lindenau -1 LAP
23 Yelle Leaerts -1 LAP
24 Julien Kaise -1 LAP
25 Dario Tielen -1 LAP
26 Edwin De wit -1 LAP
27 Nick Peers -2 LAPS
28 Niels Koyen -2 LAPS
29 Spencer Petrov ASPIRE RACING -2 LAPS
30 Wouter Goosen -3 LAPS
31 Dries Pauwels -3 LAPS
32 Tim De schuyter -3 LAPS
33 David Hidalgo garcia -4 LAPS
34 Nick Van de kerckhove TARTELETTO - ISOREX -4 LAPS
35 Marco Oberteicher -4 LAPS
36 Stephen Lee -4 LAPS
37 Jesse Rients -4 LAPS
38 Josu Albizua zubizarreta -4 LAPS
39 Johannes Hörschläger -4 LAPS
40 Tetsuki Kaji -4 LAPS
41 Victor Aguado rodriguez -5 LAPS
DNF Johan Jacobs PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE
DNF Wesley Floren
DNF Finlay Robertson
DNF Stef Serré
DNF Timo Kielich ERA-CIRCUS
Men Junior
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerben Kuypers 0:34:31
2 Niels Vandeputte 0:34:44
3 Jarno Bellens 0:34:55
4 Arno Van den broeck 0:35:16
5 Maxim Dewulf 0:35:55
6 David Westhoff 0:36:14
7 Vince Van den eynde 0:36:28
8 Xander Geysels 0:36:38
9 Witse Van rillaer 0:36:44
10 Tom Lindner 0:36:52
11 Tim Van dijke 0:37:09
12 Jasper Van den plas 0:37:09
13 Noah Vreeswijk 0:37:09
14 Jarno Jordens 0:37:26
15 Andres Verdonck 0:38:05
16 Lennert Meulemans 0:38:13
17 Jens Clynhens 0:38:38
18 Jelle Vermoote 0:39:06
19 Jorre Debaele 0:39:28
20 Tieme Herrygers 0:39:36
21 Conor Martin 0:39:48
22 Stijn Quets 0:39:48
23 Ward De schepper 0:40:14
24 Lennick Van der smissen 0:40:31
25 Lennie Verhaegen 0:40:36
26 Seppe Lippens 0:40:36
27 Maarten Clauwaert 0:41:06
28 Leander Verheyde 0:42:08
29 Iñaki Guaresti remirez de ganuza -1 LAP
30 Yarne Mulders -1 LAP
31 Wout Geukens -1 LAP
32 Dries Avonds -1 LAP
33 Robin Van meldert -2 LAPS
34 Mats De proost -2 LAPS
35 Erben Van meer -2 LAPS
36 Jasper Billen -3 LAPS
DNF Cedric Vandesompel
Women Elite
PlFirst NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand 0:44:33
2 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:44:54
3 Loes Sels CRELAN - CHARLES 0:45:25
4 Katie Compton 0:45:31
5 Ellen Van loy TELENET FIDEA LIONS 0:46:19
6 Inge Van der heijden 0:46:27
7 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:46:45
8 Elle Anderson 0:47:05
9 Geerte Hoeke 0:47:32
10 Bianca Van den hoek 0:47:36
11 Lizzy Witlox 0:47:56
12 Manon Bakker 0:47:59
13 Susanne Meistrok 0:48:28
14 Shana Maes 0:49:02
15 Lindy Van anrooij 0:49:21
16 Mascha Mulder 0:49:36
17 Axelle Bellaert 0:49:53
18 Jinse Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE 0:51:11
19 Julia Boschker 0:51:31
20 Nikola Bajgerová 0:51:45
21 Lise Van wunsel 0:52:01
22 Kristien Nelen 0:52:07
23 Meg De bruyne 0:52:33
24 Elodie Kuijper 0:53:17
25 Jana Dobbelaere -1 LAP
26 Kaat Hannes -1 LAP
27 Evy Kuijpers -1 LAP
28 Tinne Vermeiren -1 LAP
29 Corey Coogan cisek -1 LAP
30 Tine Rombouts -1 LAP
31 Christine Vardaros -1 LAP
32 Hannah Van boven -2 LAPS
33 Ann Kennedy -2 LAPS
34 Stacey Riedel -2 LAPS
35 Lisette Schoon -2 LAPS
36 Maaike Meistrok -2 LAPS
37 Tess Van loy -2 LAPS
38 Karin Uyl -3 LAPS
DNF Anne Terpstra
DNF Sara Beeckmans